Régionale
FORBACH
Du Samedi 14 Juin 2003 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BILLOTTE Magali | 1984 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:98 | 774 | |
2 | PECHE Aurore | 1987 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:28:79 | 728 | |
3 | HEITZ Marie-Luce | 1986 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:29:12 | 711 | |
4 | LARRORY Laure | 1988 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:29:13 | 710 | |
5 | FELLINI Marion | 1986 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:49 | 692 | |
6 | REDZIMSKI Andréa | 1986 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:70 | 682 | |
7 | BELLOT Julie | 1989 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:29:79 | 678 | |
8 | CARTA Amandine | 1988 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:82 | 676 | |
9 | THEILLER Marine | 1988 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:30:01 | 667 | |
10 | SCHMISSER Violaine | 1988 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:19 | 659 | |
11 | FISCHER Orianne | 1987 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:21 | 658 | |
12 | MARCHAL Morgane | 1987 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:56 | 642 | |
13 | HUWER Elodie | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 638 | |
14 | ANDRE Virginie | 1984 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:70 | 636 | |
15 | DOUMAIL Cindy | 1987 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:79 | 632 | |
16 | BERTHON Charlotte | 1989 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:30:82 | 631 | |
17 | BISAGA Myriam | 1989 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:83 | 631 | |
18 | MANGIARDI Céline | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:11 | 619 | |
19 | RAPENNE Marion | 1990 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:31:11 | 619 | |
20 | MIZERA Céline | 1987 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:31:19 | 616 | |
21 | WAWRZYNIAK Julie | 1987 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:31:22 | 614 | |
22 | DIER Marie | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:29 | 611 | |
23 | RICHARD Hélène | 1988 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:34 | 609 | |
24 | PERDICAKIS Hélène | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:38 | 608 | |
25 | SAUDER Gaelle | 1988 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:31:50 | 603 | |
26 | BOILEAU Céline | 1989 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:56 | 601 | |
27 | ZANARDELLI Anne-Claire | 1986 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:58 | 600 | |
28 | BASSIT Rizlane | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:61 | 599 | |
29 | RODZIK Caroline | 1986 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:62 | 598 | |
30 | MUSIAL Hélène | 1985 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:31:63 | 598 | |
31 | ALTMEIER Céline | 1986 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:31:75 | 593 | |
32 | LAMPERT Virginie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:80 | 591 | |
33 | BALDUCCI Laurène | 1991 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:85 | 589 | |
34 | LOUIS Fanny | 1988 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:05 | 581 | |
35 | MULLER Aurélie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:06 | 581 | |
36 | ACOSTA Gwendaelle | 1990 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:32:15 | 578 | |
37 | ALBERT Lauriane | 1986 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:32:27 | 573 | |
38 | GUAY Solène | 1987 | ES HAGONDANGE | FRA | 0:32:29 | 572 | |
39 | BARTHEN Maëlle | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:30 | 572 | |
40 | MASTRIFORTI Célia | 1988 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:34 | 570 | |
41 | BIROU Aurélia | 1990 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:32:36 | 570 | |
42 | CAQUINEAU Aline | 1990 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:32:48 | 565 | |
43 | SIMERMANN Méryl | 1989 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:32:52 | 564 | |
44 | LHUILLIER Océane | 1990 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:32:62 | 560 | |
45 | SIEWIERA Amandine | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:66 | 559 | |
46 | GUIONNEAUD Anaïs | 1990 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:68 | 558 | |
47 | MACHIN Mélaine | 1984 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:32:68 | 558 | |
48 | BRUN Isabelle | 1988 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:32:77 | 555 | |
49 | FLORENTIN Aurelie | 1989 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:32:80 | 553 | |
50 | LOUIS Roxane | 1988 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:84 | 552 | |
51 | PANUNZI Amélie | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:00 | 546 | |
52 | MERLIER Sophia | 1987 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:33:01 | 546 | |
53 | CISZEWSKI Manon | 1990 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:21 | 539 | |
54 | LAPEL Laure | 1991 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:33:29 | 536 | |
55 | CHEBAT Raïssa | 1991 | RORQUAL CLUB | FRA | 0:33:33 | 535 | |
56 | DURY Caroline | 1990 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:57 | 527 | |
57 | WEBER Clémence | 1990 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:33:57 | 527 | |
58 | VALANCE Ségolène | 1990 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:59 | 526 | |
59 | BALDUCCI Celine | 1990 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:90 | 516 | |
60 | GASPERMENT Laure | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:94 | 514 | |
61 | BROGGIO Claire | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:17 | 507 | |
62 | PLEIS Zoé | 1990 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:41 | 499 | |
63 | BRISSE Aurelie | 1988 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:34:48 | 497 | |
64 | DAUSSY Coralie | 1991 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:34:71 | 490 | |
65 | PRIESTER Mélanie | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:34:75 | 488 | |
66 | PAOLILLO Claudia | 1990 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:35:07 | 478 | |
67 | VICTOR Florine | 1991 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:35:36 | 470 | |
68 | ANSTETT Suzy | 1986 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:35:87 | 455 | |
69 | BRISSE Pauline | 1990 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:36:09 | 448 |