Régionale
METZ
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1170 | Interregional |
2 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1157 | Interregional |
3 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1132 | Regional |
4 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1123 | Interregional |
5 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1118 | Interregional |
6 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:96 | 1116 | Interregional |
7 | DUSSORT Marie | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1105 | Interregional |
8 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1099 | Interregional |
9 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1097 | Interregional |
10 | CHIR Alexiane | 1996 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1095 | Interregional |
11 | KUMAR Meena | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1090 | Regional |
12 | TERFI Julia | 1996 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1082 | Interregional |
13 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1079 | Interregional |
14 | SOLVES Laura | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1074 | Interregional |
15 | MARCHAL Léa | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1059 | Interregional |
16 | MAZZA Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1057 | Interregional |
17 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1049 | Regional |
18 | PAVLJASEVIC Marie | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1042 | Regional |
19 | SCHMIDT Anouk | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:30:17 | 1041 | Interregional |
20 | GEORGES Chloé | 1996 | CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIE | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1041 | Regional |
21 | PIGAT Claudia | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:30:46 | 1023 | Regional |
22 | BATSCH Cassie | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1022 | Regional |
23 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1020 | Interregional |
24 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1018 | Interregional |
25 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1017 | Interregional |
26 | WEINBERG Carla | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1013 | Regional |
27 | BOGATAY Chloé | 1999 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1011 | Interregional |
28 | ZAGHBOUNI Sabrin | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1006 | Regional |
29 | PRIEM Julie | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1002 | Regional |
30 | BACK Jil | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1001 | Regional |
31 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1000 | Regional |
32 | SAUDER Gaelle | 1988 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:87 | 998 | Departemental |
33 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:30:89 | 997 | Regional |
34 | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:96 | 993 | Regional |
35 | DAHNOUN Rayhane | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:97 | 992 | |
36 | WIRSCHING Pauline | 1998 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:99 | 991 | Regional |
37 | BOUDJELIDA Ines | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:06 | 987 | Regional |
38 | LANCE Flora | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:09 | 985 | Regional |
39 | BONNIN Valentine | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:31:14 | 982 | Regional |
40 | TOUSSAINT Arielle | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:31:20 | 978 | Regional |
41 | YAX Berangère | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:25 | 975 | Regional |
42 | JARDEL Séréna | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:25 | 975 | Regional |
43 | MEROUANI Imane | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:44 | 964 | Regional |
44 | HELMSTETTER Lise | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:46 | 963 | Regional |
45 | LELOUP Déborah | 1997 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:31:46 | 963 | Regional |
46 | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:49 | 961 | Regional |
47 | CROUVISIER Eglantine | 1998 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:55 | 957 | Regional |
48 | CELLIER Chloé | 1998 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:31:56 | 957 | Regional |
49 | DURIEZ Manon | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:57 | 956 | Regional |
50 | BODART Léa | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:60 | 954 | Regional |
51 | HUBERT Lauriane | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:63 | 953 | Regional |
52 | TRENTI Lea | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:67 | 950 | Regional |
53 | AUBRY Floriane | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:70 | 949 | Departemental |
54 | HAYOT Cassandra | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:71 | 948 | Regional |
55 | TRENTI Pauline | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:72 | 947 | Departemental |
56 | NICOT Marie-Eve | 1997 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:79 | 943 | Regional |
57 | GAUNARD Eva | 1991 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:82 | 942 | Departemental |
58 | RAUSCH Justine | 1998 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:31:87 | 939 | Regional |
59 | COURIOT Adeline | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:90 | 937 | Regional |
60 | BERTRAND Anne | 1997 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:31:90 | 937 | Departemental |
61 | WESOLY Auriane | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:99 | 932 | Regional |
62 | MARCHER Amandine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:06 | 928 | Regional |
63 | CUNY Tiphaine | 1999 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:08 | 926 | Regional |
64 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:32:26 | 916 | Departemental |
65 | MARCHIANO Julie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:37 | 910 | Departemental |
66 | MACARIO Mathilde | 1998 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:51 | 902 | Departemental |
67 | CORNEVIN Melina | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:54 | 900 | Departemental |
68 | AURORA Juliette | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:54 | 900 | Departemental |
69 | LOPES Eva | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:55 | 899 | Departemental |
70 | PARLANTI Alice | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:61 | 896 | Departemental |
71 | NICOLAS Axelle | 1996 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:32:64 | 894 | Departemental |
72 | VEILLON Lola | 1998 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:32:69 | 891 | Departemental |
73 | BAILLERGEAU Chloe | 1999 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:32:72 | 890 | Departemental |
74 | VAUCOURT Mathilde | 1998 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 0:32:77 | 887 | Departemental |
75 | GABRIEL Manon | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:77 | 887 | Departemental |
76 | LEMAIRE Marine | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:81 | 885 | Departemental |
77 | MARIE Juliette | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:92 | 878 | Departemental |
78 | HAMELIN Laurine | 1999 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:32:96 | 876 | Departemental |
79 | BUIRETTE Juliette | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:98 | 875 | Departemental |
80 | HAYOT Justine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:10 | 868 | Departemental |
81 | DARDAINE Louise | 1995 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:33:25 | 860 | |
82 | DUPREZ Elise | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:33:25 | 860 | Departemental |
83 | ANCEL Justine | 1998 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:26 | 859 | Departemental |
84 | HESSE Solene | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:29 | 858 | Departemental |
85 | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:33:32 | 856 | Departemental |
86 | VIAUD MURAT Estelle | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:66 | 837 | Departemental |
87 | KARMANN Solène | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:81 | 829 | Departemental |
88 | HACQUARD Pauline | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:33:88 | 825 | |
89 | DEGUISNE Cloe | 1999 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:34:00 | 818 | Departemental |
90 | KAUTZ Manon | 1997 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:01 | 818 | |
91 | COUTURIER Victoria | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:34:19 | 808 | |
92 | POMMIER Lise | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:58 | 787 | |
93 | DOUR Laurine | 1996 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:34:93 | 768 | |
94 | KOSTKA Alicia | 1998 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:10 | 759 | |
95 | BLONDEY Laure | 1996 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:11 | 759 | |
96 | SASSI Pauline | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:35:28 | 750 | |
97 | LAIGAISSE Oceane | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:32 | 748 | |
98 | LEGA Honorine | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:43 | 742 | |
99 | BUIRETTE Marine | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:76 | 675 | |
100 | GUIDON LAVALLEE Astrid | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:37:04 | 661 | |
101 | FATET Emilie | 1999 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:37:27 | 650 | |
102 | KLEIN Margot | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | SIMON Kimberley | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | CHANAL Jana | 1999 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1187 | Interregional |
2 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1146 | Interregional |
3 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1134 | Regional |
4 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1124 | Interregional |
5 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1120 | Interregional |
6 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1113 | Interregional |
7 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1083 | Interregional |
8 | DUSSORT Marie | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1080 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TERFI Julia | 1996 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1101 | Interregional |
2 | KUMAR Meena | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1095 | Regional |
3 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1092 | Interregional |
4 | CHIR Alexiane | 1996 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1083 | Interregional |
5 | MAZZA Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1072 | Interregional |
6 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1063 | Interregional |
7 | SOLVES Laura | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1055 | Interregional |
8 | MARCHAL Léa | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:33 | 1031 | Regional |