Régionale
LONGWY
Le Dimanche 27 Avril 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1084 | National |
2 | GIRARD Jade | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1078 | Interregional |
3 | CIGALE Laura | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1078 | National |
4 | SUSPENE Camille | 1990 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1063 | Interregional |
5 | COLLIN Johanna | 1992 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1034 | Interregional |
6 | AUBRY Floriane | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1025 | Interregional |
7 | BARATTE Alizée | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1011 | Regional |
8 | NEMURAT Florence | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1006 | Regional |
9 | CAQUINEAU Aline | 1990 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:30:85 | 999 | Regional |
10 | BOILEAU Laura | 1993 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:02 | 989 | Regional |
11 | KLEIN Sarah | 1993 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:31:12 | 983 | Regional |
12 | CORTELLI Fanny | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:34 | 970 | Regional |
13 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:36 | 969 | Interregional |
14 | DEUTSCHER Marie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:42 | 965 | Regional |
15 | RINN Alexia | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:43 | 964 | |
16 | DAMETTE Lise | 1992 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:31:43 | 964 | Regional |
17 | MONOT Laura | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:53 | 959 | Regional |
18 | VAULOT Bérengère | 1992 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:31:80 | 943 | Regional |
19 | GAUNARD Eva | 1991 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:83 | 941 | Departemental 50 |
20 | GOZZO Joanna | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:85 | 940 | Regional |
21 | PAWLOWSKI Déborah | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:87 | 939 | Regional |
22 | BERARDI Marine | 1994 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:31:87 | 939 | Regional |
23 | MALIVERNEY Cindy | 1994 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:31:98 | 932 | Regional |
24 | KUTSCHRUITER Sarah | 1992 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:32:05 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
25 | BLAESE Alizée | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:14 | 923 | Regional |
26 | GENAY Lorraine | 1992 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:32:45 | 905 | Departemental 50 |
27 | KILLIAN Emilie | 1991 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:32:76 | 887 | Departemental 50 |
28 | HUSSON Julie | 1991 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:86 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
29 | BAVOILLOT Laëtitia | 1988 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:33:02 | 873 | Departemental 50 |
30 | PETRINI Maurane | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:16 | 865 | Regional |
31 | MIELVAQUE Virginie | 1985 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:33:22 | 861 | |
32 | BONVICINI Floriane | 1993 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:35 | 854 | Departemental 50 |
33 | CASUSO Marion | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:36 | 854 | |
34 | MOLLE Emilie | 1992 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:39 | 852 | Departemental 50 |
35 | PIECHOCKI Anaïs | 1990 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:33:51 | 845 | |
36 | LECOINTE Angèle | 1993 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:33:60 | 840 | Departemental 50 |
37 | GILLAIN Stéphanie | 1992 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:33:63 | 839 | Departemental 50 |
38 | BILLION Zélie | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:65 | 838 | Departemental 50 |
39 | MILLARD Lucie | 1992 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:33:68 | 836 | Departemental 50 |
40 | FABRIS Florine | 1993 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:33:85 | 827 | Departemental 50 |
41 | THOMASSIN Charlène | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:33:94 | 822 | Departemental 50 |
42 | CORAZZIN Célia | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:03 | 817 | Departemental 50 |
43 | HOCHSTRASSER Morgane | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:12 | 812 | Departemental 50 |
44 | BRUWIER Justine | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:34:30 | 802 | Departemental 50 |
45 | HARRE Cassandre | 1992 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:34:51 | 791 | Departemental 50 |
46 | LARCHER Céline | 1993 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:34:56 | 788 | Departemental 50 |
47 | JAMING Géraldine | 1979 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:34:68 | 782 | |
48 | PIANINI Marylou | 1994 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:04 | 763 | Departemental 50 |
49 | BASSNAGEL Sophie | 1993 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:35:70 | 728 | |
50 | GOUMAND Perrine | 1993 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:76 | 725 | |
51 | JANSENS Jordane | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:36:00 | 713 | Departemental 50 |
52 | WOIRHAYE Cécile | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:01 | 712 | |
53 | BENYOUB Chahinez | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | DAHLET Manon | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | VOGT Margot | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | KHELLOUL Sarah | 1994 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | HUMBLOT Justine | 1991 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | LEJAL Aurélie | 1976 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | FARRUGIA Cindy | 1993 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | - | Disq. |