Régionale
VITTEL
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARRORY Laure | 1988 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1187 | National |
2 | BOILEAU Céline | 1989 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:53 | 1087 | National |
3 | LE BORGNE Florence | 1990 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:31:69 | 1078 | National |
4 | BARTHEN Maëlle | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:09 | 1055 | National |
5 | WACKERS Julie | 1988 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1048 | National |
6 | FELLINI Marion | 1986 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:27 | 1045 | National |
7 | GUIONNEAUD Anaïs | 1990 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:48 | 1034 | National |
8 | ANDRE Virginie | 1984 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1029 | National |
9 | BALDUCCI Laurène | 1991 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:84 | 1014 | National |
10 | FISCHER Orianne | 1987 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1007 | National |
11 | DESAUTELS Emilie | 1987 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:05 | 1003 | National |
12 | HUWER Elodie | 1990 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:12 | 999 | National |
13 | RAPENNE Marion | 1990 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:33:34 | 987 | National |
14 | DIER Marie | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:37 | 985 | National |
15 | SCHWARTZ Marie-Elisabeth | 1990 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:33:48 | 979 | National |
16 | PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:50 | 978 | |
17 | LAPEL Laure | 1991 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:33:57 | 975 | National |
18 | SANTA COMBA Laurie | 1987 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:61 | 972 | National |
19 | SCHMITT Elodie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:63 | 971 | |
20 | KENDOUSSI Maud | 1988 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:33:91 | 956 | National |
21 | CARTA Amandine | 1988 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:95 | 954 | National |
22 | ACOSTA Gwendaelle | 1990 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:34:05 | 949 | National |
23 | BELLOT Julie | 1989 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:34:26 | 938 | National |
24 | FRANCOISE Mélodie | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:36 | 933 | National |
25 | KRASNIAK Héléna | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:75 | 912 | National |
26 | GIRARD Jade | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:81 | 909 | National |
27 | VALANCE Ségolène | 1990 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:88 | 906 | National |
28 | KEISER Leslie | 1992 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:35:00 | 900 | |
29 | BUSSMANN Maëlle | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:35:06 | 897 | |
30 | LEGRAND Estelle | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:42 | 878 | National |
31 | GERNIGON Léa | 1989 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:35:45 | 877 | National |
32 | GAUTIER Eugénie | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:35:51 | 874 | National |
33 | PHILIBERT Julie | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:56 | 871 | |
34 | JACQUEMIN Laure | 1987 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:76 | 861 | National |
35 | BESTIEN Lorraine | 1990 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 0:36:12 | 843 | National |
36 | PERINEL Julie | 1990 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:36:19 | 839 | National |
37 | DIDIERLAURENT Pascaline | 1989 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:36:21 | 838 | National |
38 | THIEBAUT Noemie | 1989 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 0:36:23 | 837 | National |
39 | COURTIER Sandrine | 1988 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:36:40 | 829 | National |
40 | PRIESTER Mélanie | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:36:67 | 816 | National |
41 | WOIRHAYE Cécile | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:69 | 815 | |
42 | CAQUINEAU Aline | 1990 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:36:74 | 812 | National |
43 | ANDRE Pauline | 1991 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:36:93 | 803 | National |
44 | AKKABA Djemaia | 1989 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:37:09 | 795 | National |
45 | UHL Marika | 1990 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:37:17 | 792 | National |
46 | LANG Héloïse | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:37:19 | 791 | National |
47 | ILLESTA Marjolene | 1992 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:37:24 | 788 | |
48 | GRUNDHEBER Sophie | 1990 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:70 | 766 | National |
49 | HOUVION Fanny | 1990 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:37:77 | 763 | National |
50 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:37:80 | 761 | |
51 | BACH Sarah | 1993 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:37:89 | 757 | |
52 | PAILLOT Cyrielle | 1992 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:94 | 755 | |
53 | WAGNER Emeline | 1992 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:38:16 | 745 | |
54 | CLAUDOT Félicie | 1988 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 0:38:16 | 745 | National |
55 | MARTIN Charlotte | 1992 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:38:27 | 739 | |
56 | MIZERA Céline | 1987 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:38:51 | 728 | National |
57 | ZAMBITO Allissia | 1992 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:38:59 | 725 | |
58 | BERARDI Séverine | 1988 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:38:71 | 719 | National |
59 | VICTOR Florine | 1991 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:38:85 | 713 | National |
60 | CARTIAUX Coralie | 1991 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:38:87 | 712 | National |
61 | MACIERI Pauline | 1992 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:39:03 | 704 | |
62 | AUBRY Floriane | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:38 | 689 | |
63 | BELLOT Marion | 1993 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:39:41 | 687 | |
64 | KUTSCHRUITER Sarah | 1992 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:39:53 | 682 | |
65 | THOMAS Meghann | 1991 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:39:70 | 674 | National |
66 | FERREIRA Jennifer | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:40:11 | 656 | |
67 | PRIESTER Céline | 1993 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:40:64 | 633 | |
68 | GUFFROY Pauline | 1992 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:41:43 | 599 | |
69 | LAUER Emilie | 1993 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:42:23 | 566 | |
70 | DESMOULINS Clémence | 1992 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:42:84 | 542 | |
71 | BACK Auralie | 1993 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:43:47 | 517 | |
72 | SCHOUMERT Lise | 1990 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:43:71 | 508 | National |
73 | HEIN Laurie | 1993 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:44:99 | 459 | |
74 | HARALAMBON Héloïse | 1993 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:47:51 | 372 | |
75 | HUMBLOT Justine | 1991 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:48:00 | 356 | National |
76 | SAVINO Cindy | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | LHUILLIER Océane | 1990 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | DURY Caroline | 1990 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | DODU Juliette | 1992 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | MENTRE Cindy | 1985 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | SAPINA Cloé | 1993 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERARDI Marine | 1994 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:44:24 | 487 | |
2 | FRANCOIS Lucie | 1994 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:45:36 | 446 | |
3 | DALLE VEDOVE Justine | 1994 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:48:31 | 346 |