Départementale
SARREGUEMINES
Le Dimanche 01 Fevrier 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RACH Julien | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:06:05 | 776 | |
2 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:07:66 | 731 | |
3 | TRIMOUILLE Rémi | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:08:04 | 721 | |
4 | HEHN Simon | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:10:03 | 667 | |
5 | RINOLDO Florent | 1996 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 1:13:13 | 589 | |
6 | HELFENSTEIN Simon | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:14:20 | 563 | |
7 | BALL Axel | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:14:57 | 554 | |
8 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 1:14:78 | 549 | |
9 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 1:15:15 | 540 | |
10 | THOMAS Timothé | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:15:73 | 527 | |
11 | HENRION Yannick | 1997 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:17:31 | 490 | |
12 | WEINBERG Hugo | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:17:32 | 490 | |
13 | WEBER Matthieu | 1996 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:18:23 | 470 | |
14 | PEPI Benjamin | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:19:82 | 436 | |
15 | KUHN Florian | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:20:00 | 432 | |
16 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 1:20:01 | 432 | |
17 | SANOUSSI Dutsi | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:20:52 | 421 | |
18 | BEINING Julien | 1998 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 1:20:82 | 415 | |
19 | HOLSTAINE Mathieu | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:21:47 | 402 | |
20 | TEDESCO Eddy | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:22:76 | 376 | |
21 | BELGUENDOUZ Jawed | 1996 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:22:87 | 374 | |
22 | AUSWEGER Louis | 1996 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:23:98 | 352 | |
23 | CHRISTEN Urvan | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:24:00 | 352 | |
24 | KUSTER Kevin | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:25:05 | 332 | |
25 | BAATTI Oussama | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:25:51 | 324 | |
26 | RIBEIRO Rémy | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:25:93 | 316 | |
27 | KERN Damien | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:26:64 | 303 | |
28 | SELMANI Yanis | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:27:32 | 291 | |
29 | HUE Valentin | 1997 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:31:13 | 229 | |
30 | GROSSE Damien | 1996 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:34:57 | 180 | |
31 | GUENOT Quentin | 1997 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 1:35:57 | 166 | |
32 | QUATTRUCCI Luca | 1997 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 1:36:32 | 157 | |
33 | MATHIS Loïc | 1996 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 1:37:55 | 141 | |
34 | BOTTONI Guillaume | 1996 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 1:43:06 | 83 | |
35 | MANDRIER Julien | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:44:16 | 73 | |
36 | SAINT ALBIN Aymeric | 1997 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:53:90 | 13 | |
37 | VALENTIN Pierre | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | MAUREL Valentin | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | THOURET Nicolas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | SCHWARTZ Josué | 1997 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | CHRISTMANN Mathieu | 1997 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |