Régionale
THIONVILLE
Le Dimanche 19 Mars 2006
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRELA Matthieu | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 10:24:64 | 757 | |
2 | SCHWALLER Morgan | 1993 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 10:44:96 | 690 | |
3 | SCHWALLER Yann | 1993 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 11:07:30 | 620 | |
4 | MULLER Luc | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 11:20:85 | 579 | |
5 | DROIN Guillaume | 1993 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 11:22:06 | 575 | |
6 | UMBER Pierre | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 11:32:73 | 544 | |
7 | HEHN Paul | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 11:40:54 | 522 | |
8 | GALLE Maxime | 1994 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 11:44:39 | 511 | |
9 | ZWOLINSKI Franck | 1994 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 11:50:64 | 494 | |
10 | LERSY Philippe | 1993 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 11:51:30 | 492 | |
11 | CURCIO Nicolas | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 11:56:41 | 478 | |
12 | PAILLOT Yannick | 1993 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 12:02:41 | 462 | |
13 | FAGNONI Kevin | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 12:16:10 | 427 | |
14 | MESSEMBOURG Romain | 1993 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 12:16:54 | 426 | |
15 | CARRUBBA Quentin | 1993 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 12:19:89 | 417 | |
16 | PEPI Quentin | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 12:23:57 | 408 | |
17 | KLOPP Charles | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 12:38:66 | 372 | |
18 | SCHWARTZ Clément | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 12:57:61 | 328 | |
19 | BOGDAN Thomas | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 13:06:89 | 308 | |
20 | TRAP Grégoire | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 13:08:89 | 303 | |
21 | BIVER Maxime | 1993 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 13:09:39 | 302 | |
22 | MASTRONARDI Nicolas | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 13:09:83 | 301 | |
23 | LOSSON Christophe | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 13:19:63 | 281 | |
24 | CHILLET Damien | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 14:13:08 | 181 | |
25 | BASSAN Simon | 1994 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 14:51:81 | 123 | |
26 | DEBBI Dylan | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 15:44:74 | 61 | |
27 | JOSEFIAK Jordan | 1993 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 15:58:16 | 49 | |
28 | DAL FITTO Lucas | 1994 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 16:04:62 | 44 | |
29 | MUIA Yohann | 1994 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 16:36:53 | 22 | |
30 | FREYTAG Jeremy | 1994 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 16:50:20 | 14 | |
31 | MURA Maxime | 1994 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | MAGIERSKI Cédric | 1993 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | TRIMOUILLE Alban | 1993 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | LACASSIN Guillaume | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | COURRIER Julien | 1993 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | WAGNER LOHEZIC Julien | 1993 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | HARTER Arnaud | 1993 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | - | Disq. |