THIONVILLE
Le Dimanche 15 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:20 | 1010 | |
2 | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:80 | 974 | |
3 | JACQUES Ariane | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:81 | 973 | |
4 | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:26 | 947 | |
5 | BEINSTEINER Chloé | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:34 | 942 | |
6 | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:74 | 919 | |
7 | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:33:25 | 890 | |
8 | GUARNACCIA Soledad | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:46 | 878 | |
9 | ROTH Perrine | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:49 | 877 | |
10 | MAYER Milla | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:60 | 870 | |
11 | KRIER Julie | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:65 | 868 | |
12 | GADY Manon | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:93 | 852 | |
13 | VIDALE Eva | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:06 | 845 | |
14 | GALIOTTO Lallie | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:66 | 812 | |
15 | MIGLIORANZO Charlotte | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:90 | 799 | |
16 | BORACE Lea | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:13 | 787 | |
17 | BEAUD Mathilde | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:26 | 780 | |
18 | VINCKEL Alyson | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:30 | 778 | |
19 | SCHAFFER Helene | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:40 | 773 | |
20 | LE MANAC'H Emelyne | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:41 | 772 | |
21 | WEHLAN Tiphaine | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:35:42 | 772 | |
22 | PERRIN Charlotte | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:35:44 | 771 | |
23 | MARCIC Milja | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:48 | 769 | |
24 | HOBLER Charlotte | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:87 | 748 | |
25 | TRUER Léane | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:13 | 735 | |
26 | GROSSE Eva | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:15 | 734 | |
27 | JANZAM Julie | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:73 | 704 | |
28 | POZZOLI Emie | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:86 | 698 | |
29 | HIRSCH Emma | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:37:10 | 686 | |
30 | MANTI Oriana | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:15 | 683 | |
31 | JACQUES Elsa | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:37:19 | 681 | |
32 | HENRION Margot | 2000 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:37:25 | 678 | |
33 | MICHEL Chloé | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:28 | 677 | |
34 | SZYMANSKI Evelyne | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:98 | 643 | |
35 | BELAYGUE Manon | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:38:18 | 633 | |
36 | TRIVERO Lise | 2002 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:38:39 | 623 | |
37 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:38:44 | 621 | |
38 | CHIKHI Lyna | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:38:59 | 614 | |
39 | OSTER Lola | 2004 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:38:99 | 595 | |
40 | BRUN Camille | 2004 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:39:03 | 593 | |
41 | DA SILVA Eléonore | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:39:30 | 581 | |
42 | CIMA Adèle | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:39:33 | 580 | |
43 | ERRICO Chiara | 2002 | COSMA NATATION - GUYANE | FRA | 0:39:42 | 576 | |
44 | OBERLE Emma | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:39:66 | 565 | |
45 | BREUGNON Erin | 2003 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:40:00 | 550 | |
46 | HAYOT Cyrielle | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:12 | 544 | |
47 | WAGNER Eloïse | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:40:20 | 541 | |
48 | KLEIN Marie | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:40:20 | 541 | |
49 | ALYSAIDESSA Hanna | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:33 | 535 | |
50 | SILVERIO Ludivine | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:40:47 | 529 | |
51 | PAOLETTI Alizee | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:95 | 508 | |
52 | NEY Adriana | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:40:97 | 507 | |
53 | HUBERT Julie | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:41:05 | 504 | |
54 | HAMMOUCHE Cilyouna | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:41:14 | 500 | |
55 | MELLINGER Lénaïc | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:77 | 474 | |
56 | BAYRAK Azra | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:43:12 | 420 | |
57 | PALLEZ Romane | 2007 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:43:14 | 419 | |
58 | DEBROSSES Nina | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:43:98 | 387 | |
59 | CHANA Ilyana | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:44:57 | 365 | |
60 | CHRIST Marina | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:44:62 | 364 | |
61 | BONCOUR Louane | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:45:86 | 320 | |
62 | PADOU Elisa | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:46:62 | 295 | |
63 | BRAHIM Inès | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:50:15 | 191 | |
64 | THINUS Léonie | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:50:30 | 187 | |
65 | BIRKENSTOCK Lili | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:50:59 | 180 | |
66 | GUEDDOUM Maé | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:51:41 | 160 | |
67 | MULLER Aurélie | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:51:43 | 159 | |
68 | BEINSTEINER Marion | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:52:21 | 141 | |
69 | BORNEQUE Pauline | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | KOLCZYNSKI Lola | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | MANCA Chloe | 2003 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | ROUGET HENE Chloé | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | SCHWALLER Eva | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | GERHAHER Alyssa | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. |