Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:30 | 1125 | Interregional |
2 | SCHNEEBERGER Marie | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:39:35 | 983 | Regional |
3 | ROUYER Alexane | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:39:81 | 962 | Regional |
4 | CELLA WEISS Marine | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:39:82 | 962 | Regional |
5 | SALOMON Mathilde | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:39:92 | 957 | Departemental 50 |
6 | COQBLIN Camille | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:40:80 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
7 | MALGRAS Elodie | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:41:56 | 886 | |
8 | DIDIER Maud | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:41:91 | 871 | |
9 | AUBRY Floriane | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:42:92 | 828 | |
10 | TRENTI Pauline | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:43:12 | 820 | |
11 | BOUSMAT Léa | 1994 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:43:12 | 820 | |
12 | YAX Berangère | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:43:22 | 816 | |
13 | LEWONCZUK Marion | 1988 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:44:13 | 779 | |
14 | BAHRI Clara | 1995 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 0:44:31 | 772 | |
15 | LEWONCZUK Cloé | 1994 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:44:74 | 755 | |
16 | GARÇON Axelle | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:45:07 | 742 | |
17 | DEFOSSEZ Alexandra | 1996 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:45:08 | 742 | |
18 | CASSARD Florence | 1993 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 0:45:74 | 716 | |
19 | FAUVILLE CURCIO Emilie | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:46:80 | 676 | |
20 | DONA-GARCIA Laura | 1995 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:47:32 | 657 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:90 | 1144 | Interregional |
2 | SCHNEEBERGER Marie | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:38:05 | 1042 | Regional |
3 | ROUYER Alexane | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:38:80 | 1007 | Regional |
4 | CELLA WEISS Marine | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:39:60 | 971 | Regional |
5 | COQBLIN Camille | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:40:06 | 951 | Departemental 50 |
6 | SALOMON Mathilde | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:47 | 933 | Departemental 50 |
7 | MALGRAS Elodie | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:41:09 | 906 | |
8 | DIDIER Maud | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:41:33 | 895 | |
9 | TRENTI Pauline | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:42:63 | 840 | Departemental 50 |
10 | YAX Berangère | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:42:71 | 837 | |
11 | AUBRY Floriane | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:43:06 | 823 | |
12 | BOUSMAT Léa | 1994 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:43:29 | 813 | |
13 | GARÇON Axelle | 1996 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:44:09 | 781 | |
14 | LEWONCZUK Cloé | 1994 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:44:51 | 764 | |
15 | LEWONCZUK Marion | 1988 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:44:97 | 746 | |
16 | DEFOSSEZ Alexandra | 1996 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:45:77 | 715 | |
17 | FAUVILLE CURCIO Emilie | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:46:43 | 690 | |
18 | BAHRI Clara | 1995 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | CASSARD Florence | 1993 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | - | Disq. |