Régionale
GUEBWILLER
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2023 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:12:35 | 1196 | |
2 | BERGERON Juliette | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:15:89 | 1112 | |
3 | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:16:35 | 1102 | |
4 | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:71 | 1093 | |
5 | LE Ngoc | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:16:92 | 1088 | |
6 | BOONE Léonie | 2009 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:17:82 | 1068 | |
7 | ROCHA Salomé | 2009 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:18:01 | 1064 | |
8 | MEYER Salomé | 2006 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:18:67 | 1049 | |
9 | LEROY Maéva | 2003 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:19:91 | 1021 | |
10 | BERTRAND Laureane | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:19:95 | 1020 | |
11 | CROIZIER Zoé | 2008 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:20:45 | 1009 | |
12 | SCHUHLER Lucie | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:20:46 | 1009 | |
13 | FRESNEDA Valentine | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:20:81 | 1001 | |
14 | WENDLING Emy | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:20:86 | 1000 | |
15 | BURGEL Emelyne | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:21:19 | 993 | |
16 | DALLAMICAUX Julia | 2009 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:21:67 | 982 | |
17 | GHARBI Angela | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:22:15 | 972 | |
18 | ENON Mathilde | 2009 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:22:38 | 967 | |
19 | FRANCOIS Mae | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:23:37 | 946 | |
20 | FLAUDER Leni | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:23:96 | 933 | |
21 | BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:24:03 | 932 | |
22 | FAVIA Aisling | 2008 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:24:27 | 927 | |
23 | MAC DOUGALL Maéva | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:24:39 | 924 | |
24 | GUYON Louane | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:24:48 | 922 | |
25 | GIBIER Carla | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:24:86 | 914 | |
26 | CAZARETH-KRANYEZ Lili | 2008 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:25:50 | 901 | |
27 | LESUEUR Cloé | 2008 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:26:35 | 883 | |
28 | CISSE Loulou | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:26:51 | 880 | |
29 | THILLOT Juliette | 2009 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:29:75 | 815 | |
30 | PEREIRA Héloïse | 2009 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:32 | 784 | |
31 | OZGOREN Asya | 2009 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:32:37 | 763 | |
32 | SCHWINDENHAMMER Anae | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | WERHANN Solyne | 2007 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:11:20 | 1223 | |
2 | BERGERON Juliette | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:14:76 | 1138 | |
3 | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:88 | 1112 | |
4 | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:16:35 | 1102 | |
5 | LE Ngoc | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:16:82 | 1091 | |
6 | BOONE Léonie | 2009 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:17:49 | 1075 | |
7 | ROCHA Salomé | 2009 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:18:33 | 1056 | |
8 | MEYER Salomé | 2006 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:19:15 | 1038 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTRAND Laureane | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:16:56 | 1097 | |
2 | SCHUHLER Lucie | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:20:40 | 1010 | |
3 | CROIZIER Zoé | 2008 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:20:56 | 1007 | |
4 | LEROY Maéva | 2003 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:21:10 | 995 | |
5 | FRESNEDA Valentine | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:21:13 | 994 | |
6 | GHARBI Angela | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:22:22 | 971 | |
7 | DALLAMICAUX Julia | 2009 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:22:57 | 963 | |
8 | ENON Mathilde | 2009 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:23:83 | 936 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCOIS Mae | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:20:49 | 1008 | |
2 | FAVIA Aisling | 2008 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:22:26 | 970 | |
3 | BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:24:59 | 920 | |
4 | FLAUDER Leni | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:25:10 | 909 | |
5 | CAZARETH-KRANYEZ Lili | 2008 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:26:34 | 883 | |
6 | LESUEUR Cloé | 2008 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:27:34 | 863 | |
7 | CISSE Loulou | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:27:90 | 852 | |
8 | THILLOT Juliette | 2009 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:28:03 | 849 |