Départementale
SERÉMANGE-ERZANGE
Le Dimanche 10 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARLOT Joaquin | 2011 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:21:80 | 581 | |
2 | KREMER Malone | 2011 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:22:73 | 561 | |
3 | LECLERCQ Hugo | 2011 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:25:24 | 509 | |
4 | ANDREACCHIO Gianni | 2012 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:26:09 | 492 | |
5 | VILHEM Léopaul | 2012 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:26:75 | 480 | |
6 | MULLER Victor | 2011 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:28:14 | 453 | |
7 | GERBER Loïc | 2012 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:28:58 | 445 | |
8 | MERGHEMI Mohammed-Sebti | 2011 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:29:03 | 436 | |
9 | FRANCIA Eloan | 2012 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:29:59 | 426 | |
10 | ELJANATI Sohail | 2011 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:30:35 | 412 | |
11 | BRAHMI Anas | 2013 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:31:69 | 388 | |
12 | CHEBBAH Islem | 2011 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:34:35 | 343 | |
13 | GERBER Lucas | 2012 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:34:84 | 335 | |
14 | MATHI Jules | 2013 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:35:09 | 331 | |
15 | MURATOVIC Mathéo | 2012 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:35:36 | 327 | |
16 | LARIVIERE Hugo | 2012 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:35:41 | 326 | |
17 | IPEK Adam | 2013 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:36:17 | 314 | |
18 | GENY Théo | 2012 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:36:18 | 314 | |
19 | FRANCOIS Nelo | 2012 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:36:55 | 308 | |
20 | SCHMIDT Yoan | 2011 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:36:88 | 303 | |
21 | D'ANGELANTONIO Leo | 2011 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:37:56 | 292 | |
22 | KLOTZ Adrien | 2011 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:37:56 | 292 | |
23 | CASSARO Narseo | 2013 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:38:88 | 272 | |
24 | SORIOT Arthur | 2014 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:39:06 | 270 | |
25 | KADRI Soufiane | 2012 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:40:38 | 251 | |
26 | SCHWERER Neil | 2011 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:41:45 | 236 | |
27 | STEGER Zalan | 2012 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:41:45 | 236 | |
28 | REIX Joris | 2013 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:41:48 | 236 | |
29 | CANGIALOSI Diego | 2014 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:41:65 | 233 | |
30 | JOLLAIN Alexi | 2011 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:41:81 | 231 | |
31 | PELTRE Mael | 2012 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:42:18 | 226 | |
32 | JACOB Mathias | 2013 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:42:90 | 217 | |
33 | NOURA Ismail | 2012 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:43:12 | 214 | |
34 | AIT HAMMOU Sami | 2013 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:43:29 | 212 | |
35 | SORIOT Mathis | 2014 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:43:87 | 204 | |
36 | RUER Nolan | 2014 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:44:59 | 195 | |
37 | MULLER Robin | 2011 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:45:34 | 186 | |
38 | CARELLI Florindo | 2012 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:45:48 | 184 | |
39 | KREMER Ruben | 2014 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:45:66 | 182 | |
40 | SIMON Sacha | 2012 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:45:85 | 180 | |
41 | LORRAIN Maxime | 2012 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:47:20 | 164 | |
42 | FRANCOIS Lucas | 2013 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:47:67 | 159 | |
43 | IMPERATO Roméo | 2012 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:47:75 | 158 | |
44 | CAPS Jules | 2013 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:48:06 | 154 | |
45 | KLOTZ Maxence | 2012 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:49:02 | 144 | |
46 | WEISSENBACHER Soan | 2012 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:49:08 | 143 | |
47 | STREIT Noa | 2012 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:49:41 | 140 | |
48 | TADIELLO Leo | 2014 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:50:32 | 130 | |
49 | POULIQUEN SCHOEPFER Hugo | 2015 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:52:59 | 108 | |
50 | CARRILLO Aurélien | 2014 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:52:65 | 108 | |
51 | DERUYTERE Adam | 2012 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:54:66 | 90 | |
52 | MEYER Tristan | 2012 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:54:71 | 90 | |
53 | GORSANE Elyes | 2012 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:54:84 | 89 | |
54 | ZAIDI Salim | 2012 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:54:87 | 88 | |
55 | GAAS MALOW Sani | 2015 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:54:90 | 88 | |
56 | LACROIX Thibault | 2012 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:56:38 | 76 | |
57 | ABRAHAM Henri | 2013 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:56:44 | 76 | |
58 | BOURNONVILLE Martin | 2011 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:56:89 | 72 | |
59 | BEDIR Mikail | 2013 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:57:64 | 67 | |
60 | SAMMARTANO Lohan | 2014 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:57:76 | 66 | |
61 | DARET Thomas | 2011 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:59:00 | 57 | |
62 | MALEK Noe | 2014 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:59:30 | 55 | |
63 | SILARBI Zacharya | 2012 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:01:53 | 41 | |
64 | BOUTEBTOUB Dalil | 2012 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:04:26 | 27 | |
65 | MULLER Lino | 2014 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 2:04:73 | 25 | |
66 | TIMASSRAOUINE Ismaël | 2012 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:07:22 | 15 | |
67 | MERGHEMI Ismael | 2014 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:07:61 | 14 | |
68 | COLOMBARI Luca | 2011 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:09:61 | 8 | |
69 | WERLE Benoit | 2014 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | ZERARGA Adam | 2012 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | JUNG WELLENREITER Romain | 2013 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | BEZINE Naël | 2013 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | FAYER HIERY Baptiste | 2014 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | KLEINKLAUS Maxime | 2015 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | FAYER HIERY Timothe | 2012 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | SOYLU Ilhan | 2012 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | SCHVARTZ Jules | 2014 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | SKOUF Yanis | 2011 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | GUERI Djibril | 2012 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | PAUCHARD Jean | 2012 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | KRABA Nassim | 2013 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | MULLER Constantin | 2012 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | LANG Mathis | 2012 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | KHELIFA Kaïs | 2012 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. |