Départementale
THIONVILLE (FRA)
Du Samedi 18 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 19 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:52:25 | 1181 | |
2 | JUSZCZAK Marius | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:53:84 | 1127 | |
3 | CAZENAVE Gabin | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:53:92 | 1124 | |
4 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:54:19 | 1115 | |
5 | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:54:34 | 1110 | |
6 | VIDEMONT Baptiste | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:54:54 | 1104 | |
7 | CASSARO Alessio-Mattéo | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:54:55 | 1103 | |
8 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:54:69 | 1099 | |
9 | VILHEM Gautier | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:55:44 | 1074 | |
10 | GRUNDHEBER Maxence | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:55:55 | 1070 | |
11 | MULLER Lucas | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:55:73 | 1064 | |
12 | SCHAEFFER Florian | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:56:58 | 1037 | |
13 | PADELLINI Guillaume | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:57:17 | 1018 | |
14 | VALENTINI Stefano | 2009 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:57:40 | 1011 | |
15 | JACQUET Maël | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1006 | |
16 | MINISINI Timéo | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:57:99 | 992 | |
17 | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:17 | 986 | |
18 | GERARD Adrien | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:19 | 986 | |
19 | CARNEIRO Leo | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:58:31 | 982 | |
20 | VELT Julian | 2010 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:58:40 | 979 | |
21 | CLAMAN Alexis | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:58:47 | 977 | |
22 | ABOUT Noham | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:55 | 974 | |
23 | VILOHR Arthur | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:70 | 970 | |
24 | DURESSE Cédric | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:59:05 | 959 | |
25 | ELETUFE Cyprien | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:67 | 940 | |
26 | CARBILLET Leo | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:59:92 | 932 | |
27 | DELAERE Jules | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:00:01 | 929 | |
28 | LAPORTE Loris | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:43 | 917 | |
29 | FACQUEUR Mathieu | 1980 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:00:57 | 912 | |
30 | GUARNACCIA Sandro | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:59 | 912 | |
31 | FRANCOIS Steven | 2009 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:82 | 905 | |
32 | TERVER Jean | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:01:06 | 898 | |
33 | BRUCKER Victor | 2010 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:01:10 | 896 | |
34 | BULA Nathan | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:23 | 893 | |
35 | MATTEL Quentin | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:67 | 879 | |
36 | KADRI Samir | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:02:05 | 868 | |
37 | ROEMER Matteo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:02:06 | 868 | |
38 | AUSWEGER Louis | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:02:28 | 862 | |
39 | DOMINAS Sacha | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:59 | 852 | |
40 | MATTEL Clément | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:09 | 838 | |
41 | EHL Pierre | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:82 | 817 | |
42 | COSSIAUX Enzo | 2007 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:04:62 | 794 | |
43 | EHL Mathieu | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:05:00 | 784 | |
44 | ROYNETTE Victor | 2009 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:56 | 768 | |
45 | HERMANN Thomas | 2009 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:05:81 | 761 | |
46 | STREIT Léo | 2009 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:06:11 | 753 | |
47 | NASSO Maximilien-Junior | 2010 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:08:31 | 694 | |
48 | CLAUSS Pierrot | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:08:79 | 681 | |
49 | GUÉRIN-SULPIN Noé | 2010 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:09:06 | 674 | |
50 | JACQUET Eliott | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:09:38 | 666 | |
51 | ALAMI OUALI Badr | 2010 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:09:44 | 664 | |
52 | BARTHELEMY Esteban | 2010 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:10:42 | 639 | |
53 | VILOHR William | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:10:53 | 636 | |
54 | DEMANGEON Léo | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:10:73 | 631 | |
55 | ZLASSI-BOUSSETA Brahim | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:10:94 | 626 | |
56 | ALAMI OUALI Omar | 2009 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:11:60 | 610 | |
57 | ROEMER Evan | 2010 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:12:33 | 592 | |
58 | LEXA Jules | 2009 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:12:64 | 584 | |
59 | FITTEN Benjamin | 2009 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:13:75 | 558 | |
60 | PAUL Gabriel | 2010 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:15:10 | 526 | |
61 | HAOUCHINE Enzo | 2009 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:15:10 | 526 | |
62 | JACQUESON Ethan | 2010 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:15:80 | 511 | |
63 | CIPRIANO Emilien | 2009 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:16:28 | 500 | |
64 | BARGHOUTI-KUN Marc | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:17:06 | 482 | |
65 | ZEPHIRIN Bastien | 2009 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:17:75 | 467 | |
66 | THULLIER Aloys | 2009 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:18:44 | 453 | |
67 | LIPSKI Loïc | 2009 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:19:66 | 427 | |
68 | PALLANT Léon | 2010 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:19:71 | 426 | |
69 | ALEMAN Pavel | 2009 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:20:76 | 405 | |
70 | SINKOVEC Gabriel | 2010 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:22:06 | 379 | |
71 | SCHMITT Maël | 2010 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:23:06 | 360 | |
72 | ROTGE Yanis | 2009 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:23:71 | 348 | |
73 | ELIEZER Timéo | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:25:19 | 320 | |
74 | CHEBBAH Izhak | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:27:46 | 281 | |
75 | KHAMASSI Mohamed | 2010 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:29:43 | 249 | |
76 | JEMILI Wissem | 2010 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:34:03 | 182 | |
77 | NAVREZ Mathis | 2010 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:37:28 | 141 | |
78 | DURREMBERGER Tom | 2010 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:52:50 | 18 | |
79 | ALEMAN Mihail | 2009 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | - | Disq. |