Départementale
THIONVILLE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 15 Octobre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1131 | |
2 | VIDEMONT Baptiste | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1069 | |
3 | CAZENAVE Gabin | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:54 | 1014 | |
4 | VILOHR Arthur | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:53 | 965 | |
5 | LAPORTE Loris | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:38:08 | 756 | |
6 | BRUCKER Victor | 2010 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:38:12 | 754 | |
7 | PEGEOT Matthieu | 2010 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:40:88 | 639 | |
8 | BELHOUL Noah | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:24 | 625 | |
9 | EHL Mathieu | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:25 | 625 | |
10 | CLAUSS Pierrot | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:50 | 615 | |
11 | DELESSE Simon | 2009 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:41:66 | 609 | |
12 | VILOHR William | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:92 | 599 | |
13 | BARTHELEMY Esteban | 2010 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:42:94 | 560 | |
14 | COLLET Louis | 2009 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:43:78 | 529 | |
15 | TURCSAK Romain | 2010 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:44:54 | 502 | |
16 | STRICHER Tom | 2009 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:45:25 | 477 | |
17 | KLOTZ Adrien | 2011 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:45:57 | 466 | |
18 | ESPER Antoine | 2009 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:45:69 | 462 | |
19 | KREMER Malone | 2011 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:47:21 | 412 | |
20 | HAOUCHINE Enzo | 2009 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:47:25 | 411 | |
21 | MERGHEMI Mohammed-Sebti | 2011 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:47:25 | 411 | |
22 | ZAIDI Ilyes | 2009 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:47:44 | 405 | |
23 | DERUYTERE Mohamed | 2009 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:48:00 | 387 | |
24 | PAUL Gabriel | 2010 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:49:61 | 339 | |
25 | ADAMS Yanis | 2010 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:49:98 | 328 | |
26 | D'ANGELANTONIO Leo | 2011 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:50:50 | 314 | |
27 | MARCHAND Ewen | 2011 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:53:28 | 241 | |
28 | SCHWERER Neil | 2011 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:54:21 | 219 | |
29 | CHEBBAH Izhak | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:54:38 | 215 | |
30 | JOLLAIN Alexi | 2011 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:54:58 | 210 | |
31 | SCHMIDT Yoan | 2011 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:55:00 | 201 | |
32 | SINKOVEC Gabriel | 2010 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:55:06 | 200 | |
33 | VERLEYEN Baptiste | 2011 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:00:75 | 93 | |
34 | SKOUF Yanis | 2011 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:02:46 | 69 | |
35 | ARCORIO Thomas | 2011 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | CHEBBAH Islem | 2011 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | TOMSCHAK Clark | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | JEMILI Wissem | 2010 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | NASSO Maximilien-Junior | 2010 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | ALAMI OUALI Badr | 2010 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1193 | |
2 | VIDEMONT Baptiste | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1130 | |
3 | CAZENAVE Gabin | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:60 | 1011 | |
4 | LAPORTE Loris | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:78 | 769 | |
5 | BRUCKER Victor | 2010 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:37:90 | 763 | |
6 | PEGEOT Matthieu | 2010 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:39:09 | 713 | |
7 | BELHOUL Noah | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:08 | 631 | |
8 | VILOHR Arthur | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |