Nationale
ANTIBES
Du Jeudi 22 Juin 2023 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Benjamin | 1993 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:11 | 947 | |
2 | LE MEUR Gaetan | 1997 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:34:19 | 933 | |
3 | SELVAN Mathias | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:13 | 889 | |
4 | MOLINA Hugo | 1996 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:35:50 | 871 | |
5 | LUQUE Fabien | 1995 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | 0:37:15 | 796 | |
6 | OSBERY Basile | 1993 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:48 | 792 | |
7 | DESGRIPPES Stanislas | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:37:47 | 782 | |
8 | GABIEL Nicolas | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:37:69 | 773 | |
9 | LIBES Quentin | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:37:89 | 764 | |
10 | LAFOUGE Julien | 1976 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:39:99 | 762 | |
11 | TASSI Emanuele | 1974 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:40:04 | 760 | |
12 | BONACCORSO Liberto | 1993 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:38:26 | 758 | |
13 | BAHFIR Sofiane | 1994 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:38:10 | 755 | |
14 | DUCHANGE David | 1976 | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE | FRA | 0:40:20 | 753 | |
15 | HUET Yoann | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:38:16 | 752 | |
16 | DELESTREE Julien | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:90 | 749 | |
17 | ROYANT Antoine | 1974 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:39 | 745 | |
18 | ICCA Aurelien | 1983 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:59 | 744 | |
19 | ROUMEZY Vincent | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:38:72 | 728 | |
20 | SIMPARA Beyidi | 1985 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:39:43 | 726 | |
21 | DEKKIL Guillaume | 1980 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:40:24 | 717 | |
22 | BLOIS Matthieu | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:39:15 | 710 | |
23 | BOUDET Nicolas | 1984 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:40:00 | 702 | |
24 | HÉRAULT Mathieu | 1976 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:41:49 | 701 | |
25 | MAURIZE Yann | 1972 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:42:83 | 701 | |
26 | DORON Eric | 1976 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:41:81 | 689 | |
27 | CHEMINADE Kevin | 1983 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:40:94 | 688 | |
28 | ROUSSIER Damien | 1982 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:41:02 | 685 | |
29 | DOAN BA Thanh | 1979 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:41:15 | 680 | |
30 | LUDET Franck | 1989 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:40:32 | 672 | |
31 | RANC David | 1976 | FRA | 0:42:35 | 667 | ||
32 | ROSSILLION Dimitri | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:40:28 | 663 | |
33 | BARKA Valentin | 1993 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:40:63 | 659 | |
34 | FORETZ Louis | 1981 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 0:41:73 | 657 | |
35 | BATAILLE Patrick | 1971 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:44:04 | 656 | |
36 | BONNET William | 1964 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:45:72 | 656 | |
37 | CHARPENTIER Vincent | 1977 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:42:85 | 649 | |
38 | GOEFFON Eric | 1972 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:44:22 | 649 | |
39 | SEILLER Richard | 1995 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:40:69 | 647 | |
40 | GAUTIER Vincent | 1985 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:42:02 | 622 | |
41 | SADOWSKI Alexandre | 1976 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:43:77 | 614 | |
42 | MORIN Yohann | 1990 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:41:81 | 613 | |
43 | ROYERE Dorian | 1979 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:43:47 | 591 | |
44 | TRANCHANT Xavier | 1966 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:47:77 | 585 | |
45 | GARCONNAT Sylvain | 1982 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 0:43:79 | 579 | |
46 | BOISSIERE Jean-François | 1968 | FRA | 0:48:73 | 553 | ||
47 | SHAMSNEJAD Hoshyar | 1964 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:48:89 | 548 | |
48 | GIROT Alain | 1961 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:51:27 | 548 | |
49 | PLOYAERT Joel | 1962 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:51:52 | 540 | |
50 | LANTUIT Benjamin | 1979 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 0:45:55 | 517 | |
51 | LAROCHE Claude | 1956 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:56:13 | 496 |