Départementale
SARREGUEMINES
Le Dimanche 02 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMMARTANO Léna | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:05:61 | 923 | |
2 | GROSSE Sarah | 2011 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:10:85 | 765 | |
3 | ARENA MOHR Calie | 2010 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:11:35 | 750 | |
4 | BRANDEBOURG Valentine | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:11:92 | 734 | |
5 | FRANCOIS BAUDUIN Justine | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:13:70 | 685 | |
6 | LUNARDON-SBABO Paola | 2011 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:13:86 | 680 | |
7 | FRANCIA Azilys | 2011 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:14:67 | 659 | |
8 | GEHANT Charlye | 2011 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:16:71 | 605 | |
9 | THIEBAUT Cassy | 2011 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:20:15 | 520 | |
10 | POCH Pauline | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:20:16 | 520 | |
11 | BOUQUET Eléonore | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:22:70 | 461 | |
12 | JACQUOT Louise | 2011 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:24:23 | 428 | |
13 | AMZIL Lina | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:24:35 | 425 | |
14 | INGOLD Apolline | 2011 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:25:80 | 395 | |
15 | OBERLE Laura | 2010 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:26:53 | 380 | |
16 | KNEZ Ines | 2011 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:27:09 | 368 | |
17 | DELESSE Lise | 2011 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:28:56 | 340 | |
18 | SCHNEIDER Lena | 2011 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:28:58 | 339 | |
19 | STRAUB Eloane | 2011 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:28:92 | 333 | |
20 | COLLET Margot | 2011 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:29:86 | 315 | |
21 | LEININGER Eva | 2010 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:29:96 | 313 | |
22 | GANGNANT Lila | 2010 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:30:19 | 309 | |
23 | STADLER Capucine | 2010 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:30:44 | 305 | |
24 | MANSUY-RINGENBACH Garance | 2011 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:30:58 | 302 | |
25 | ROMANO Mila | 2011 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:30:85 | 297 | |
26 | PIRES MONTEIRO Abygaelle | 2011 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:31:43 | 287 | |
27 | DUVERNELL Caroline | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:31:90 | 279 | |
28 | EL YAAGOUBI Zina | 2011 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:32:25 | 273 | |
29 | WALDENAIRE Kelly | 2011 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:36:65 | 202 | |
30 | GAUDEZ Elisa | 2011 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:38:76 | 172 | |
31 | MARQUIS Hortense | 2011 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:50:02 | 53 | |
32 | SPOHR Eline | 2010 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:51:15 | 44 | |
33 | ENNASSER Rania | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | MULLER Jade | 2010 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | MOSTEFA Aya | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |