Départementale
THIONVILLE (FRA)
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIDEMONT Baptiste | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:53:87 | 1126 | |
2 | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:54:71 | 1098 | |
3 | DURESSE Geoffrey | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:55:34 | 1077 | |
4 | MULLER Lucas | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:56:11 | 1052 | |
5 | ANTHOINE Paul | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:56:31 | 1046 | |
6 | TRIVINO Diego | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:56:87 | 1028 | |
7 | PADELLINI Guillaume | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:56:89 | 1027 | |
8 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:57:68 | 1002 | |
9 | DI DIO Dorian | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:58:00 | 992 | |
10 | CARNEIRO Leo | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:58:15 | 987 | |
11 | JACQUES Alexandre | 1983 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:59 | 973 | |
12 | DURESSE Cédric | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:58:83 | 966 | |
13 | DELAERE Jules | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:58:93 | 963 | |
14 | BULA Nathan | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:35 | 950 | |
15 | CLAMAN Alexis | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:59:38 | 949 | |
16 | VELT Julian | 2010 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:00:56 | 913 | |
17 | ROEMER Matteo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:00:96 | 901 | |
18 | KADRI Samir | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:01:18 | 894 | |
19 | TERVER Jean | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:01:28 | 891 | |
20 | GUARNACCIA Sandro | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:53 | 884 | |
21 | VILLARD Lucas | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:01:77 | 877 | |
22 | AUSWEGER Louis | 1996 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:01:89 | 873 | |
23 | CARBILLET Leo | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:02 | 869 | |
24 | LAPORTE Loris | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:19 | 864 | |
25 | JACQUET Eliott | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:48 | 827 | |
26 | FRANCOIS Steven | 2009 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:83 | 817 | |
27 | CARNEIRO Theo | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:04:06 | 810 | |
28 | MATTEL Quentin | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:04:31 | 803 | |
29 | MATTEL Clément | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:04:85 | 788 | |
30 | GEORGES Amaury | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:11 | 780 | |
31 | WILHELM Sacha | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:21 | 778 | |
32 | CHEVALIER Michel | 1966 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:05:56 | 768 | |
33 | DOMINAS Sacha | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:05:97 | 757 | |
34 | COSSIAUX Enzo | 2007 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:06:17 | 751 | |
35 | HERMANN Thomas | 2009 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:07:37 | 719 | |
36 | PEGEOT Loic | 2008 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:07:45 | 717 | |
37 | EHL Pierre | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:07:80 | 707 | |
38 | COLLET Louis | 2009 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:08:17 | 697 | |
39 | CHARTON Rafael | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:08:33 | 693 | |
40 | PEGEOT Matthieu | 2010 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:08:48 | 689 | |
41 | KREMER Mathis | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:09:39 | 666 | |
42 | ALEB Naïm | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:09:50 | 663 | |
43 | ABOUT Dragan | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:09:53 | 662 | |
44 | STREIT Léo | 2009 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:10:63 | 634 | |
45 | GUÉRIN-SULPIN Noé | 2010 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:11:09 | 622 | |
46 | EHL Mathieu | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:11:25 | 618 | |
47 | CARLINO Fabio | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:11:27 | 618 | |
48 | DELESSE Simon | 2009 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:11:64 | 609 | |
49 | LALLEMAND Grégory | 1983 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:12:01 | 600 | |
50 | LHUILLIER Julien | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:12:83 | 580 | |
51 | ARNETT GLATZ Tom | 2010 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:13:81 | 556 | |
52 | NASSO Maximilien-Junior | 2010 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:14:48 | 541 | |
53 | LEXA Jules | 2009 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:15:18 | 525 | |
54 | BARTHELEMY Esteban | 2010 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:15:34 | 521 | |
55 | DEBIENNE Raphaël | 2010 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:15:63 | 514 | |
56 | CHELLA Noe | 2010 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:15:73 | 512 | |
57 | VILOHR William | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:15:84 | 510 | |
58 | ROEMER Evan | 2010 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:16:19 | 502 | |
59 | KASIMAY Serkan | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:18:40 | 453 | |
60 | SCHNEIDER Alexi | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:18:67 | 448 | |
61 | ZLASSI-BOUSSETA Brahim | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:18:81 | 445 | |
62 | HAOUCHINE Enzo | 2009 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:19:27 | 435 | |
63 | TURCSAK Romain | 2010 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:19:28 | 435 | |
64 | JACQUESON Ethan | 2010 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:19:67 | 427 | |
65 | DIETRICH Clément | 2007 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:20:63 | 407 | |
66 | ZEPHIRIN Bastien | 2009 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:21:46 | 391 | |
67 | SCHWERER Renan | 2009 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:21:87 | 383 | |
68 | ALEMAN Mihail | 2009 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:25:80 | 310 | |
69 | THULLIER Aloys | 2009 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:25:84 | 309 | |
70 | ALEMAN Pavel | 2009 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:26:91 | 290 | |
71 | CENIK Mikaïl | 2010 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:27:93 | 273 | |
72 | ROTGE Yanis | 2009 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:29:65 | 246 | |
73 | SINKOVEC Gabriel | 2010 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:29:84 | 243 | |
74 | MAYER Eliot | 2008 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:31:46 | 218 | |
75 | ELIEZER Timéo | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:33:21 | 193 | |
76 | KOSMALSKI Louis | 2009 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:34:73 | 173 | |
77 | CHEBBAH Izhak | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:37:39 | 139 | |
78 | CARRE Arnaud | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | ELETUFE Cyprien | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |