Départementale
THIONVILLE (FRA)
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:24:28 | 1153 | |
2 | VIDEMONT Baptiste | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:24:51 | 1137 | |
3 | DURESSE Geoffrey | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:24:81 | 1116 | |
4 | MULLER Lucas | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:25:11 | 1095 | |
5 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:25:11 | 1095 | |
6 | ANTHOINE Paul | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1088 | |
7 | LEVACIC Guillaume | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:25:36 | 1078 | |
8 | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:25:37 | 1077 | |
9 | JACQUES Alexandre | 1983 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1032 | |
10 | DI DIO Dorian | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1000 | |
11 | HAHN Maxime | 2005 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:26:57 | 997 | |
12 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:26:61 | 995 | |
13 | PADELLINI Guillaume | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:63 | 993 | |
14 | DURESSE Cédric | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:26:64 | 993 | |
15 | BERTRAND Louis | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:76 | 985 | |
16 | CARNEIRO Leo | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:26:89 | 976 | |
17 | DELAERE Jules | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:90 | 976 | |
18 | BULA Nathan | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:05 | 966 | |
19 | TARADOIRE Maxime | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:36 | 946 | |
20 | CHARLES Corentin | 2003 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:27:70 | 925 | |
21 | AUSWEGER Louis | 1996 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:27:85 | 915 | |
22 | CLAMAN Alexis | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:95 | 909 | |
23 | GEORGES Amaury | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:96 | 908 | |
24 | KADRI Samir | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:13 | 898 | |
25 | CARBILLET Leo | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:21 | 893 | |
26 | CARNEIRO Theo | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:34 | 885 | |
27 | VILLARD Lucas | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:28:37 | 883 | |
28 | MALECKI Olivier | 1971 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:28:55 | 872 | |
29 | LAPORTE Loris | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:68 | 864 | |
30 | GUARNACCIA Sandro | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:71 | 862 | |
31 | HERMANN Thomas | 2009 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:28:84 | 854 | |
32 | WILHELM Sacha | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:07 | 840 | |
33 | JACQUET Eliott | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:20 | 832 | |
34 | COSSIAUX Enzo | 2007 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:29:43 | 819 | |
35 | DOMINAS Sacha | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:62 | 807 | |
36 | MATTEL Clément | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:66 | 805 | |
37 | PHULPIN Gaspard | 2009 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:92 | 790 | |
38 | MATTEL Quentin | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:01 | 785 | |
39 | ALEB Naïm | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:16 | 776 | |
40 | BRANDIBAS Noe | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:34 | 766 | |
41 | EHL Pierre | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:49 | 757 | |
42 | PEGEOT Matthieu | 2010 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:60 | 751 | |
43 | STREIT Léo | 2009 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:77 | 741 | |
44 | CHARTON Rafael | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:04 | 726 | |
45 | EHL Mathieu | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:64 | 693 | |
46 | BARBACCI Paolo | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:86 | 681 | |
47 | ABOUT Dragan | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:89 | 679 | |
48 | DEBIENNE Raphaël | 2010 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:31:92 | 678 | |
49 | GUÉRIN-SULPIN Noé | 2010 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:31:92 | 678 | |
50 | DELESSE Simon | 2009 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:32:02 | 672 | |
51 | LALLEMAND Grégory | 1983 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:03 | 672 | |
52 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 2009 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:03 | 672 | |
53 | LHUILLIER Julien | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:32 | 656 | |
54 | STRICHER Tom | 2009 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:39 | 652 | |
55 | BARTHELEMY Esteban | 2010 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:32:47 | 648 | |
56 | LEXA Jules | 2009 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:32:76 | 633 | |
57 | KASIMAY Serkan | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:89 | 626 | |
58 | CHELLA Noe | 2010 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:33:16 | 612 | |
59 | BOLLY Tyrone | 2008 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:33:43 | 598 | |
60 | VILOHR William | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:47 | 596 | |
61 | BONCOUR Regis | 1967 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:64 | 588 | |
62 | NIRRENGARTEN Emilien | 2009 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:33:70 | 585 | |
63 | DIETRICH Clément | 2007 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:33:74 | 583 | |
64 | CIPRIANO Emilien | 2009 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:33:84 | 578 | |
65 | MULLER Vincent | 1999 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:34:02 | 569 | |
66 | ROEMER Evan | 2010 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:06 | 567 | |
67 | NASSO Maximilien-Junior | 2010 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:12 | 564 | |
68 | DERUYTERE Mohamed | 2009 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:20 | 560 | |
69 | HILLEBRAND Joris | 2008 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:34:42 | 549 | |
70 | HAOUCHINE Enzo | 2009 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:34:71 | 535 | |
71 | JACQUESON Ethan | 2010 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:34:77 | 532 | |
72 | ZLASSI-BOUSSETA Brahim | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:96 | 523 | |
73 | ADAMS Yanis | 2010 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:35:00 | 521 | |
74 | ALAMI OUALI Omar | 2009 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:60 | 493 | |
75 | THULLIER Aloys | 2009 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:35:75 | 486 | |
76 | ZEPHIRIN Bastien | 2009 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:35:86 | 481 | |
77 | TURCSAK Romain | 2010 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:35:87 | 481 | |
78 | DOGAN Emir | 2010 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:06 | 472 | |
79 | KHAMASSI Mohamed | 2010 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:81 | 439 | |
80 | BARGHOUTI-KUN Marc | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:37:49 | 410 | |
81 | ALEMAN Mihail | 2009 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:37:96 | 391 | |
82 | ALEMAN Pavel | 2009 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:38:28 | 378 | |
83 | CENIK Mikaïl | 2010 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:38:82 | 356 | |
84 | SINKOVEC Gabriel | 2010 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:39:02 | 348 | |
85 | KOSMALSKI Louis | 2009 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:39:03 | 348 | |
86 | ROTGE Yanis | 2009 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:39:25 | 340 | |
87 | ELIEZER Timéo | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:39:51 | 330 | |
88 | ZAIDI Ilyes | 2009 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:97 | 277 | |
89 | SCHMITT Maël | 2010 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:41:04 | 275 | |
90 | CHEBBAH Izhak | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:71 | 252 | |
91 | NAVREZ Mathis | 2010 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:42:49 | 227 | |
92 | WINGERTER Gabriel | 2009 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:46:14 | 127 | |
93 | FITTEN Benjamin | 2009 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
94 | ELETUFE Cyprien | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | ALAMI OUALI Badr | 2010 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | ARNETT GLATZ Tom | 2010 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | CARRE Arnaud | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | BELHOUL Noah | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |