Régionale
ÉPINAL (FRA)
Du Vendredi 09 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 11 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VLASOV Oleksandr | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1128 | |
2 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1106 | |
3 | SCOLARI Louis | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1103 | |
4 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1089 | |
5 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:30 | 1077 | |
6 | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1075 | |
7 | ROGET Alexis | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:31:51 | 1067 | |
8 | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1063 | |
9 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:14 | 1034 | |
10 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1028 | |
11 | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:32:40 | 1021 | |
12 | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:45 | 1019 | |
13 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:64 | 1009 | |
14 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:65 | 1009 | |
15 | KNOCKAERT Jonathan | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:32:76 | 1003 | |
16 | FOUCHART Mathis | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:32:99 | 992 | |
17 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:68 | 958 | |
18 | LAMBERT Téo | 2006 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:33:75 | 955 | |
19 | MERIGUET Abel | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:33:91 | 947 | |
20 | MERCIER Jean-Christophe | 1999 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:33:99 | 943 | |
21 | WILLER Léo-Pol | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:27 | 929 | |
22 | ELISABETH DORVILMA Dimitri | 2005 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:34:39 | 924 | |
23 | DOMMANGET Mathis | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:34:45 | 921 | |
24 | PLAUT Tristan | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:34:48 | 919 | |
25 | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:67 | 910 | |
26 | DEGLIN Antoine | 2005 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:67 | 910 | |
27 | VILOHR Arthur | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:94 | 898 | |
28 | ROQUEJOFRE Paul | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:05 | 892 | |
29 | VIELJUS Léo | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:35:14 | 888 | |
30 | PÉTRICOUL Benjamin | 2007 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:35:86 | 855 | |
31 | VERSON Antoine | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:35:93 | 851 | |
32 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:37 | 831 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1136 | |
2 | VLASOV Oleksandr | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1122 | |
3 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1094 | |
4 | SCOLARI Louis | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:31:02 | 1092 | |
5 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:40 | 1072 | |
6 | ROGET Alexis | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:31:67 | 1058 | |
7 | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1049 | |
8 | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:32:08 | 1037 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1060 | |
2 | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:98 | 1043 | |
3 | KNOCKAERT Jonathan | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1015 | |
4 | FOUCHART Mathis | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:33:11 | 986 | |
5 | DEGLIN Antoine | 2005 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:84 | 950 | |
6 | ELISABETH DORVILMA Dimitri | 2005 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:34:51 | 918 | |
7 | VIELJUS Léo | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:35:21 | 885 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1015 | |
2 | MERIGUET Abel | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:33:08 | 987 | |
3 | LAMBERT Téo | 2006 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:33:60 | 962 | |
4 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:14 | 936 | |
5 | WILLER Léo-Pol | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:67 | 910 | |
6 | VILOHR Arthur | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:02 | 894 | |
7 | DOMMANGET Mathis | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:35:37 | 877 | |
8 | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:43 | 875 |