Régionale
STRASBOURG (FRA)
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2022 au Lundi 04 Juillet 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:09:40 | 1144 | |
2 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 2:13:44 | 1084 | |
3 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:13:50 | 1083 | |
4 | CABUT Nathan | 2006 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:13:54 | 1083 | |
5 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:15:55 | 1053 | |
6 | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:93 | 1048 | |
7 | ENDLE Borys | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:12 | 1031 | |
8 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:17:13 | 1031 | |
9 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:17:74 | 1022 | |
10 | MAUBERT Florian | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:17:88 | 1020 | |
11 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:17:94 | 1019 | |
12 | JUSZCZAK Marius | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:18:18 | 1016 | |
13 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:18:52 | 1011 | |
14 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:18:92 | 1006 | |
15 | LECOMTE LANTIER Nils | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:20:45 | 984 | |
16 | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | 2:20:52 | 983 | |
17 | MERIGUET Abel | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:21:38 | 971 | |
18 | LY Arnaud | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:21:55 | 969 | |
19 | BOREL Mathys | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:21:77 | 966 | |
20 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:22:70 | 953 | |
21 | MONMONCEAU Noah | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:23:39 | 944 | |
22 | CHAUSSARD Albert | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:23:47 | 943 | |
23 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:24:59 | 927 | |
24 | SIMON Baptiste | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:24:84 | 924 | |
25 | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:25:36 | 917 | |
26 | SCHNEIDER Hector | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:25:97 | 909 | |
27 | VARIN Amaury | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:26:49 | 902 | |
28 | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:26:66 | 900 | |
29 | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:26:87 | 897 | |
30 | MOREL Yanis | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:29:15 | 867 | |
31 | BARBIER Paul | 2008 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:29:27 | 865 | |
32 | LOEZ Lucas | 2008 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:30:43 | 850 | |
33 | NEURY Thomas | 2008 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:30:59 | 848 | |
34 | DA CUNHA Nathan | 2008 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:30:59 | 848 | |
35 | GOETZ Emilien | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:30:64 | 848 | |
36 | CAUSSIN Elouan | 2007 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:30:77 | 846 | |
37 | PADELLINI Guillaume | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:30:94 | 844 | |
38 | WAGNER Mathias | 2007 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:32:17 | 828 | |
39 | JACQUES Léo | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:33:02 | 817 | |
40 | GRUNDHEBER Maxence | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:33:91 | 806 | |
41 | MATHIEU Romain | 2008 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 2:34:99 | 792 | |
42 | RUPPERT Mael | 2010 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:49:17 | 625 | |
43 | DE LAPPARENT Antoine | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:07:98 | 1165 | |
2 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 2:11:40 | 1114 | |
3 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:11:84 | 1107 | |
4 | CABUT Nathan | 2006 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:11:90 | 1107 | |
5 | ENDLE Borys | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:13:98 | 1076 | |
6 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:15:15 | 1059 | |
7 | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:76 | 1050 | |
8 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:16:60 | 1038 | |
9 | JUSZCZAK Marius | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:18:18 | 1016 | |
10 | LECOMTE LANTIER Nils | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:18:54 | 1011 | |
11 | BOREL Mathys | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:19:63 | 996 | |
12 | MERIGUET Abel | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:22:30 | 959 | |
13 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:23:33 | 944 | |
14 | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:25:02 | 922 | |
15 | SCHNEIDER Hector | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:26:63 | 900 | |
16 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUBERT Florian | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:15:41 | 1055 | |
2 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:16:43 | 1041 | |
3 | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | 2:17:76 | 1022 | |
4 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:18:26 | 1015 | |
5 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:22:56 | 955 | |
6 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:22:72 | 953 | |
7 | SIMON Baptiste | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:22:96 | 950 | |
8 | MONMONCEAU Noah | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:23:02 | 949 | |
9 | VARIN Amaury | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:23:80 | 938 | |
10 | MOREL Yanis | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:27:37 | 890 | |
11 | BARBIER Paul | 2008 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:27:60 | 887 | |
12 | CAUSSIN Elouan | 2007 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:30:07 | 855 | |
13 | DA CUNHA Nathan | 2008 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:30:15 | 854 | |
14 | LOEZ Lucas | 2008 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:30:38 | 851 | |
15 | GOETZ Emilien | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:32:13 | 828 | |
16 | NEURY Thomas | 2008 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:33:15 | 815 |