Régionale
STRASBOURG (FRA)
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2022 au Lundi 04 Juillet 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAHANQUE Mathilde | 2007 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:33:22 | 1012 | |
2 | FRANCOIS Mae | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:99 | 973 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1133 | |
2 | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:59 | 1099 | |
3 | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:61 | 1098 | |
4 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:01 | 1077 | |
5 | ZEDIU Roberta | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:43 | 1054 | |
6 | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1035 | |
7 | THIBULT Leonie | 2007 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1031 | |
8 | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:32:90 | 1029 | |
9 | FAUCHEUX Amélie | 2005 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:32:91 | 1029 | |
10 | DESMER Manon | 2006 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:33:36 | 1005 | |
11 | MARQUE Lilou | 2006 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:33:79 | 983 | |
12 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:80 | 982 | |
13 | KLINK Manon | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:33:87 | 979 | |
14 | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:33:91 | 977 | |
15 | BAUBY Louise | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:33:93 | 976 | |
16 | ROY Yvanie | 2008 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:33:94 | 975 | |
17 | BEAUVENTRE Juliette | 2008 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:34:06 | 969 | |
18 | FRANCOIS Mae | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:16 | 964 | |
19 | LAHANQUE Mathilde | 2007 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:34:16 | 964 | |
20 | WILHELM Lilou | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:17 | 963 | |
21 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:36 | 954 | |
22 | PALLEZ Romane | 2007 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:54 | 945 | |
23 | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:58 | 943 | |
24 | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:61 | 941 | |
25 | VERONESE Malya | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:62 | 941 | |
26 | BELZUNG Chloe | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:67 | 938 | |
27 | PAYOT Ilea | 2006 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:34:74 | 935 | |
28 | GRUNDHEBER Angie | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:74 | 935 | |
29 | ALLART Marine | 2003 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:34:80 | 932 | |
30 | BEGIN Anne | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:83 | 930 | |
31 | KIJOWSKI Eva | 2007 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:93 | 925 | |
32 | GEISEL Lison | 2008 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:35:04 | 920 | |
33 | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:35:16 | 914 | |
34 | BERTRAND Laureane | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:35:28 | 908 | |
35 | ARNEODO Louna | 2007 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:35:34 | 905 | |
36 | GAUTHERAT Romane | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:35:48 | 898 | |
37 | LANG Gwendoline | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:63 | 890 | |
38 | MATTEL Louisa | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:78 | 883 | |
39 | HAUSSER Selena | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:35:79 | 883 | |
40 | HARDY Lucile | 2009 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:35:93 | 876 | |
41 | PENIN Leonie | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:36:08 | 869 | |
42 | ROCHA Salomé | 2009 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:36:21 | 862 | |
43 | PIRES MONTEIRO Louanne | 2008 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:05 | 822 | |
44 | WOLFF Tess | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:06 | 822 | |
45 | LEMMER Rose | 2008 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:21 | 815 | |
46 | GASPAR Léna | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:37:61 | 796 | |
47 | ARENA MOHR Calie | 2010 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:37:62 | 796 | |
48 | DERR Louise | 2009 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:37:82 | 786 | |
49 | MILD Maylie | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:40 | 760 | |
50 | MASSON Cassie | 2010 | 0:38:47 | 757 | |||
51 | ROEMER Alicia | 2007 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:38:75 | 744 | |
52 | MORGAS Camille | 2011 | FRA | 0:40:67 | 661 | ||
53 | OUERRAT Thanâ | 2008 | CN EPINAL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1135 | |
2 | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1124 | |
3 | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1111 | |
4 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1106 | |
5 | THIBULT Leonie | 2007 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:53 | 1103 | |
6 | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:32:64 | 1043 | |
7 | DESMER Manon | 2006 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:32:64 | 1043 | |
8 | ZEDIU Roberta | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:78 | 1035 | |
9 | FAUCHEUX Amélie | 2005 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:32:78 | 1035 | |
10 | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:33:17 | 1015 | |
11 | BAUBY Louise | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:33:51 | 997 | |
12 | KLINK Manon | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:33:84 | 980 | |
13 | ROY Yvanie | 2008 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:33:86 | 979 | |
14 | BEAUVENTRE Juliette | 2008 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:33:98 | 973 | |
15 | LAHANQUE Mathilde | 2007 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:34:14 | 965 | |
16 | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:34:23 | 960 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARQUE Lilou | 2006 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:33:61 | 992 | |
2 | FRANCOIS Mae | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:05 | 970 | |
3 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:20 | 962 | |
4 | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:25 | 959 | |
5 | BERTRAND Laureane | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:34:34 | 955 | |
6 | PAYOT Ilea | 2006 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:34:35 | 954 | |
7 | ALLART Marine | 2003 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:34:49 | 947 | |
8 | BELZUNG Chloe | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:52 | 946 | |
9 | WILHELM Lilou | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:62 | 941 | |
10 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:63 | 940 | |
11 | VERONESE Malya | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:66 | 939 | |
12 | PALLEZ Romane | 2007 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:72 | 936 | |
13 | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:34:76 | 934 | |
14 | GEISEL Lison | 2008 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:34:90 | 927 | |
15 | GRUNDHEBER Angie | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:21 | 911 | |
16 | BEGIN Anne | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:47 | 898 |