Départementale
SEREMANGE
Le Dimanche 14 Mars 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARTENICO Joffrey | 1987 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:62 | 1117 | |
2 | SCHAEFFER Grégory | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1109 | |
3 | KRIEG Guillaume | 1989 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1100 | |
4 | BERROUDJ Abdellah | 1986 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1089 | |
5 | RIDOLFI Luca | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1057 | |
6 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1054 | |
7 | PAQUOT Yannick | 1992 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1051 | |
8 | DELGADO Léo | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1043 | |
9 | HOELLINGER Vincent | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:95 | 982 | |
10 | PARTENICO Benoît | 1992 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:29 | 963 | |
11 | HURSTEL Arnaud | 1990 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:30:44 | 955 | |
12 | CURCIO Nicolas | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:45 | 954 | |
13 | LANG Maxime | 1989 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:76 | 937 | |
14 | INDRIGO Flavien | 1990 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:80 | 935 | |
15 | CLOSSET Serge | 1978 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:09 | 919 | |
16 | WILSIUS Mathieu | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:44 | 900 | |
17 | FLESCH Luke | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:44 | 900 | |
18 | DI VINCENZO Alexandre | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:66 | 889 | |
19 | ERMANN Jimmy | 1995 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:88 | 877 | |
20 | GERVASONI Jihan | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:98 | 872 | |
21 | HARLORY Maxime | 1992 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:32:02 | 870 | |
22 | RONDELLI Maxime | 1993 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:32:09 | 866 | |
23 | DOBROWOLSKI Fabien | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:09 | 866 | |
24 | SFALCIN François | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:12 | 864 | |
25 | KLOPP Charles | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:28 | 856 | |
26 | GALLE Maxime | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:32 | 854 | |
27 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:37 | 851 | |
28 | REMY Quentin | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:47 | 846 | |
29 | SCHWALLER Pierre | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:63 | 838 | |
30 | PRIPA Tom | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:83 | 827 | |
31 | LACROIX Maxime | 1992 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:88 | 825 | |
32 | TRIMOUILLE Rémi | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:98 | 820 | |
33 | DITSCH Damien | 1992 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:33:04 | 817 | |
34 | WATRIN Baptiste | 1985 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 0:33:06 | 816 | |
35 | SCHWALLER Yann | 1993 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:33:20 | 809 | |
36 | SOLVES Romain | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:25 | 806 | |
37 | FENOT Sylvain | 1994 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:33:26 | 805 | |
38 | ARL Steve | 1981 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:44 | 796 | |
39 | BACKES Jean-Marc | 1969 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:33:64 | 786 | |
40 | PEPI Quentin | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:20 | 758 | |
41 | CHARRON Jules | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:37 | 750 | |
42 | RACH Julien | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:70 | 734 | |
43 | MARCEL Florian | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:34:75 | 732 | |
44 | FRANCOIS Lionel | 1991 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:34:91 | 724 | |
45 | BARBIER Léo | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:04 | 718 | |
46 | LESGOURGUES Romain | 1995 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:35:27 | 707 | |
47 | CHEVALIER Jean-René | 1963 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:35:34 | 703 | |
48 | HELFENSTEIN Simon | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:38 | 702 | |
49 | CANGIALOSI Salvatore | 1973 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:35:46 | 698 | |
50 | MEROUANE Jordy | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:50 | 696 | |
51 | AUSWEGER Louis | 1996 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:35:56 | 693 | |
52 | RINOLDO Florent | 1996 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:90 | 677 | |
53 | LACASSIN Guillaume | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:35:92 | 676 | |
54 | VILHEM Joseph | 1995 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:35:96 | 674 | |
55 | RINALDI Hugo | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:97 | 674 | |
56 | MOREL Vincent | 1974 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:37:10 | 622 | |
57 | SMIGIELSKI Anthony | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 0:38:28 | 571 | |
58 | FELLY Mathieu | 1984 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:38:35 | 568 | |
59 | HOLSTAINE Mathieu | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:38:78 | 550 | |
60 | PODDA Geoffrey | 1994 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:38:85 | 547 | |
61 | DUPUY Antoine | 1993 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:39:31 | 528 | |
62 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:39:39 | 524 | |
63 | NIEDERLAENDER Jérémy | 1994 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:39:50 | 520 | |
64 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:39:85 | 506 | |
65 | CAZAUX Quentin | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:40:36 | 486 | |
66 | STEFANELLI Romain | 1994 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:40:39 | 484 | |
67 | DIMARTINO Maxime | 1996 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:40:62 | 475 | |
68 | DI VINCENZO Anthony | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:78 | 469 | |
69 | COURIOT Jérémy | 1996 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:40:95 | 463 | |
70 | BELAID Marin | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:40:97 | 462 | |
71 | WEBER Matthieu | 1996 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:42:83 | 393 | |
72 | KUHN Florian | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:44:13 | 348 | |
73 | SCHMIT Gaetan | 1996 | LES DAUPHINS DU CAP | FRA | 0:44:34 | 341 | |
74 | PEPI Benjamin | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:44:76 | 328 | |
75 | LEGER Kevin | 1995 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 0:45:22 | 313 | |
76 | GROSSE Damien | 1996 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:45:77 | 296 | |
77 | REICHLING Cyril | 1996 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:45:99 | 289 | |
78 | HILPERT Anthony | 1996 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:47:10 | 256 | |
79 | ZECH Vincent | 1996 | LES DAUPHINS DU CAP | FRA | 0:48:01 | 231 | |
80 | MULLER Emmanuel | 1994 | LES DAUPHINS DU CAP | FRA | 0:49:20 | 200 | |
81 | BACKES Maxime | 1995 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:52:12 | 133 | |
82 | COURIOT Thibault | 1996 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:54:28 | 92 | |
83 | ANGERETTI Sergio | 1959 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:54:68 | 85 | |
84 | DI GIANDOMENICO Jean-Louis | 1953 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:56:95 | 52 | |
85 | MORBIN Léo | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | COURTALON Gauthier | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | GILLAIN Frédéric | 1990 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | AROMATARIO Hugo | 1994 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | THEPOT Nicolas | 1980 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | BEAUMAREZ Alexis | 1996 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | BRUNOT Anthony | 1986 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | - | Disq. |