Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 30 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 01 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:01:76 | 1057 | |
2 | SIMINEL Dan | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:87 | 1054 | |
3 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:03:02 | 1022 | |
4 | SAVICI Roman | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:19 | 991 | |
5 | PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:06:76 | 924 | |
6 | RISSER Luc | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:84 | 897 | |
7 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:09:42 | 858 | |
8 | ZAEPFFEL Theophane | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:46 | 857 | |
9 | BOHBOT Yarone | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:10:77 | 825 | |
10 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:11:10 | 817 | |
11 | MOREL Yanis | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:64 | 804 | |
12 | CORNEC Colin | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:12:41 | 785 | |
13 | REEB Xavier | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:13:88 | 751 | |
14 | VIELJUS Léo | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:14:65 | 733 | |
15 | MARX Thibaut | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:15:44 | 716 | |
16 | PECK Jules | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:18:54 | 647 | |
17 | PIAZZA Hugo | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:20:18 | 613 | |
18 | HENRIQUE Dorian | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:21:00 | 596 | |
19 | PERNACH Krzysztof | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:22:00 | 576 | |
20 | ELJ Rayan | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:22:12 | 573 | |
21 | LE Thanh | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:22:39 | 568 | |
22 | AGHABABYAN Simon | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:22:94 | 557 | |
23 | BELZUNG Lilian | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:25:72 | 503 | |
24 | STEINMANN Oscar | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:27:34 | 473 | |
25 | HATTENVILLE Louis | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:29:96 | 426 | |
26 | VOGLER Léon | 2010 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:30:69 | 413 | |
27 | LAVERGNE Pierre | 1971 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:31:94 | 392 | |
28 | KHAYDAROV Robert | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:32:86 | 377 | |
29 | VISCA Florian | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:33:46 | 367 | |
30 | PEGEOT Matthieu | 2010 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:34:04 | 358 | |
31 | EISENECKER Mathias | 2011 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:36:10 | 326 | |
32 | WITZ Maxence | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:37:70 | 302 | |
33 | NEDELEC BLANDIN Marin | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:37:87 | 300 | |
34 | FERHANE Ahmed-Anis | 2011 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:38:10 | 296 | |
35 | VOLTZENLOGEL Samuel | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:39:89 | 271 | |
36 | AGHABABYAN Stepan | 2010 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:43:45 | 224 | |
37 | GUERDER Yann | 2010 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:43:53 | 223 | |
38 | WOLFF Maxime | 2010 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:44:10 | 216 | |
39 | THOMAS Samuel | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:44:79 | 207 | |
40 | ROEMER Evan | 2010 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:45:27 | 202 | |
41 | RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis | 2011 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:45:56 | 198 | |
42 | PAUL Jean | 2008 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:46:99 | 182 | |
43 | PIERSON Pierrick | 2007 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:47:52 | 176 | |
44 | RIEDINGER Simon | 2012 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:47:97 | 171 | |
45 | LESAFFRE COGNAT Gabin | 2011 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:49:20 | 157 | |
46 | CHERIF Kossai | 2010 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:49:63 | 153 | |
47 | RIEDINGER Guillaume | 2010 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:50:00 | 149 | |
48 | LEDERMANN Evan | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:50:70 | 142 | |
49 | LAEUFFER Louis | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:51:12 | 138 | |
50 | WENDLING Amaury | 2013 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:52:74 | 122 | |
51 | JRIDA Idris | 2012 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:54:89 | 103 | |
52 | HENRIQUE Sandro | 2014 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:58:09 | 78 | |
53 | GRANDJEAN Adrien | 2011 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:00:33 | 62 | |
54 | MEZENER Amine | 2012 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:02:87 | 46 | |
55 | BOUHENDAH Nahil | 2011 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:05:24 | 34 | |
56 | AMRANI Chahine | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | VARIN Amaury | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | GANGNANT Xavier | 1978 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | FERRARI LOPES Rafael | 2011 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | HASSAINE Ilias | 2012 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | HILALOU Alaa | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |