Départementale
THIONVILLE
Le Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:07:16 | 745 | |
2 | BALL Axel | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:10:98 | 643 | |
3 | HENRION Yannick | 1997 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:11:67 | 625 | |
4 | SCHWARTZ Josué | 1997 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:13:48 | 580 | |
5 | JOLLAIN Marian | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:14:69 | 551 | |
6 | INGENITO Alexis | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:15:56 | 531 | |
7 | KERN Damien | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:15:76 | 526 | |
8 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:15:80 | 525 | |
9 | VEYNAND Rémi | 1998 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:16:80 | 502 | |
10 | DUPIRE Camille | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:17:75 | 481 | |
11 | THOURET Nicolas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:18:56 | 463 | |
12 | FIEVET Pierre | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:19:35 | 446 | |
13 | URBANIAK Anthony | 1998 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 1:19:48 | 443 | |
14 | LEVY Lucas | 1998 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:23:51 | 361 | |
15 | MULLER Johan | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:24:67 | 339 | |
16 | DE BALBINE Julien | 1998 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 1:24:71 | 338 | |
17 | BOUDOT Audran | 1997 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:25:13 | 331 | |
18 | MEYER Mathieu | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:26:97 | 298 | |
19 | HAMM Jonathan | 1998 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:28:58 | 270 | |
20 | VOGEL Thomas | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:29:17 | 260 | |
21 | KADI Amine | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:29:83 | 250 | |
22 | ZUCCO Kilyann | 1998 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:30:03 | 246 | |
23 | VEXLER Nicolas | 1998 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:32:53 | 208 | |
24 | FISCHER-KASZUBA Baptiste | 1998 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:32:89 | 203 | |
25 | FELICIJAN Mathieu | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:35:16 | 172 | |
26 | OURAD Amine | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:36:35 | 156 | |
27 | KOCH Joris | 1998 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:36:76 | 151 | |
28 | GARCIA Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 1:41:88 | 94 | |
29 | ROUSSELOT Louis | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:49:82 | 32 | |
30 | QUERAUD Louis | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | DAUBENFELD Thomas | 1997 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | GAUD Raphael | 1998 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | SCHAUBER Robin | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | HUMBERT Mathurin | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | HADJADJI Mathieu | 1997 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | JACQUEMIN Dylan | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |