Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 27 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:13:47 | 1110 | |
2 | HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:13:54 | 1109 | |
3 | ESTASSE Théo | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:15:12 | 1086 | |
4 | VIAL COLLET Enzo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:00 | 1059 | |
5 | BELLEMANS Gauthier | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:64 | 1049 | |
6 | QUIRIN Gaëtan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:21:65 | 993 | |
7 | FISCHER Samuel | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:23:40 | 968 | |
8 | AUTARD Aurélien | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:65 | 951 | |
9 | GIORDAN Alexis | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:25:82 | 935 | |
10 | FORT Thomas | 1995 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 2:33:17 | 839 | |
11 | TERRYN Julien | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:35:40 | 810 | |
12 | OUANOUFI Selim | 1994 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:36:06 | 802 | |
13 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:36:34 | 798 | |
14 | MULLER Camille | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:47:79 | 662 | |
15 | LANTOINE Lionel | 1971 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:50:14 | 635 | |
16 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:05:10 | 479 | |
17 | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 3:12:62 | 409 | |
18 | CZIBULINSKI Marcel | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:10:91 | 1148 | |
2 | HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:11:47 | 1140 | |
3 | VIAL COLLET Enzo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:12:44 | 1125 | |
4 | QUIRIN Gaëtan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:59 | 1094 | |
5 | FISCHER Samuel | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:23:20 | 971 | |
6 | GIORDAN Alexis | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:23:31 | 970 | |
7 | AUTARD Aurélien | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:43 | 968 | |
8 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:99 | 828 | |
9 | OUANOUFI Selim | 1994 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:34:17 | 826 | |
10 | LANTOINE Lionel | 1971 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:38:92 | 766 | |
11 | TERRYN Julien | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:46:10 | 681 | |
12 | MULLER Camille | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:49:59 | 641 | |
13 | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 3:07:30 | 458 | |
14 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:09:62 | 436 |