Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 27 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLEMANS Gauthier | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1134 | |
2 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:80 | 1049 | |
3 | ESTASSE Théo | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:93 | 1045 | |
4 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:44 | 1031 | |
5 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:61 | 1026 | |
6 | HOHWILLER Marc | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:48 | 1002 | |
7 | VOGELEISEN Jonathan | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:92 | 990 | |
8 | ULVELING Pit | 1990 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:07:71 | 968 | |
9 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:08:62 | 944 | |
10 | HUSSONG Quentin | 1991 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:08:86 | 937 | |
11 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:56 | 919 | |
12 | DIEING Patrick | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:09:56 | 919 | |
13 | BADARIOTTI Enzo | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:09:57 | 918 | |
14 | HORTE Arthur | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:09:75 | 914 | |
15 | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:11 | 878 | |
16 | FREY Benoit | 1986 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:11:18 | 876 | |
17 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:56 | 867 | |
18 | AUTARD Aurélien | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:52 | 842 | |
19 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:12:57 | 841 | |
20 | DING Julien | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:12:58 | 841 | |
21 | BOISSENIN Bruno | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:12:97 | 831 | |
22 | SCHNEIDER Quentin | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:13:11 | 827 | |
23 | KELLER Ludovic | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:13:61 | 815 | |
24 | DRAY Tanguy | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:14:48 | 793 | |
25 | MOLINA Damien | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:14:64 | 789 | |
26 | PILORGE Alexandre | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:14:68 | 788 | |
27 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:14:75 | 787 | |
28 | MAYOL Guillaume | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:80 | 785 | |
29 | BIVER Felix | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:15:11 | 778 | |
30 | LASKY Irvine | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:36 | 772 | |
31 | CAYOTTE Sebastien | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:15:81 | 761 | |
32 | FABING Mathieu | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:16:62 | 741 | |
33 | KAISER Arthur | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:17:78 | 714 | |
34 | JOLIVET César | 1993 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:17:83 | 713 | |
35 | VERSCHUERE Antoine | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:17:93 | 711 | |
36 | KOESTEL Jérôme | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:18:12 | 706 | |
37 | GLATT Romain | 1994 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:18 | 705 | |
38 | HERMEL Antoine | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:18:46 | 698 | |
39 | TRUNK Loïc | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:19:15 | 683 | |
40 | GILLIG Julien | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:19:90 | 666 | |
41 | MARCOUX Léo | 1996 | FC LAON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | MENEUX Nicolas | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | FISCHER Samuel | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
44 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLEMANS Gauthier | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:84 | 1164 | |
2 | ESTASSE Théo | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1101 | |
3 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:04:05 | 1070 | |
4 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:04:47 | 1058 | |
5 | HOHWILLER Marc | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:73 | 1023 | |
6 | VOGELEISEN Jonathan | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:07:71 | 968 | |
7 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:07:84 | 965 | |
8 | DIEING Patrick | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:08:93 | 936 | |
9 | BADARIOTTI Enzo | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:08:99 | 934 | |
10 | HORTE Arthur | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:09:07 | 932 | |
11 | HUSSONG Quentin | 1991 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:10:02 | 907 | |
12 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:34 | 898 | |
13 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:77 | 887 | |
14 | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:83 | 885 | |
15 | BOISSENIN Bruno | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:11:26 | 874 | |
16 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:11:95 | 857 | |
17 | AUTARD Aurélien | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:30 | 848 | |
18 | MAYOL Guillaume | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:50 | 843 | |
19 | DING Julien | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:12:79 | 835 | |
20 | SCHNEIDER Quentin | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:13:23 | 824 | |
21 | KELLER Ludovic | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:39 | 795 | |
22 | GLATT Romain | 1994 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:64 | 717 | |
23 | JOLIVET César | 1993 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:19:01 | 686 | |
24 | FREY Benoit | 1986 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:12:85 | 834 | |
2 | DRAY Tanguy | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:13:07 | 828 | |
3 | LASKY Irvine | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:12 | 827 | |
4 | MOLINA Damien | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:13:33 | 822 | |
5 | CAYOTTE Sebastien | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:13:65 | 814 | |
6 | BIVER Felix | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:14:54 | 792 | |
7 | PILORGE Alexandre | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:15:20 | 776 | |
8 | FABING Mathieu | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:15:44 | 770 | |
9 | GILLIG Julien | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
10 | TRUNK Loïc | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. |