Nationale
METZ
Du Vendredi 05 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIGHETTI Mélissa | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1133 | Interregional |
2 | SOUDY Cloé | 1994 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1085 | Interregional |
3 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:94 | 1064 | Regional |
4 | MOLLE Emilie | 1992 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:00 | 1060 | Regional |
5 | BISAGA Myriam | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:01 | 1060 | Regional |
6 | RUIU Camille | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:54 | 1030 | Regional |
7 | VOIRIN Maëlys | 1995 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1017 | Regional |
8 | GOZZO Joanna | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:82 | 1015 | Regional |
9 | PHILIBERT Julie | 1993 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:01 | 1005 | Departemental 50 |
10 | HAAS Noémie | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:03 | 1004 | Regional |
11 | SALOMON Mathilde | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:32 | 988 | Departemental 50 |
12 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:33:39 | 984 | Departemental 50 |
13 | SIEWIERA Amandine | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:55 | 976 | Departemental 50 |
14 | AUBRY Floriane | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:59 | 974 | Departemental 50 |
15 | LERAY Laetitia | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:33:59 | 974 | Departemental 50 |
16 | NEMURAT Florence | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:63 | 971 | Departemental 50 |
17 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:67 | 969 | Regional |
18 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:82 | 961 | Departemental 50 |
19 | DA COSTA Marie-Aude | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:33:99 | 952 | Departemental 50 |
20 | DEUTSCHER Marie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:02 | 951 | Departemental 50 |
21 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | TERVER Lucie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIGHETTI Mélissa | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1155 | Interregional |
2 | SOUDY Cloé | 1994 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:02 | 1116 | Interregional |
3 | BISAGA Myriam | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:86 | 1068 | Regional |
4 | MOLLE Emilie | 1992 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:02 | 1059 | Regional |
5 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:18 | 1050 | Regional |
6 | GOZZO Joanna | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1045 | Regional |
7 | VOIRIN Maëlys | 1995 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:43 | 1037 | Regional |
8 | RUIU Camille | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:46 | 1035 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALOMON Mathilde | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:22 | 993 | Departemental 50 |
2 | HAAS Noémie | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:37 | 985 | Regional |
3 | AUBRY Floriane | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:49 | 979 | Departemental 50 |
4 | SIEWIERA Amandine | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:75 | 965 | Departemental 50 |
5 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:33:79 | 963 | Departemental 50 |
6 | NEMURAT Florence | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:98 | 850 | |
7 | PHILIBERT Julie | 1993 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | LERAY Laetitia | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:01 | 1005 | Departemental 50 |
2 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:46 | 980 | Regional |
3 | DEUTSCHER Marie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:84 | 960 | Departemental 50 |
4 | DA COSTA Marie-Aude | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:34:07 | 948 | Departemental 50 |