Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 22 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1261 | National |
2 | SCHMITT Elodie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:99 | 1245 | National |
3 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1216 | National |
4 | NERRIERE Coralie | 1994 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1191 | Interregional |
5 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1191 | Interregional |
6 | ROGNON Carine | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:27:90 | 1185 | Interregional |
7 | ROSA Maria | 1994 | PORTUGAL | POR | 0:27:99 | 1179 | Interregional |
8 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1174 | National |
9 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1171 | Interregional |
10 | DESPLANCHES Anais | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:28:27 | 1161 | Regional |
11 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1134 | Regional |
12 | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1133 | Regional |
13 | GOMES Andreia | 1994 | PORTUGAL | POR | 0:28:79 | 1127 | Regional |
14 | LEBON Laura | 1992 | POITOU-CHARENTES | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1126 | Regional |
15 | MONMOUSSEAU Margot | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1123 | Regional |
16 | DILLMANN Leslie | 1989 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1118 | Regional |
17 | DE CATA Ornella | 1993 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1115 | Regional |
18 | SVIGIR Valery | 1995 | CROATIE | CRO | 0:29:00 | 1114 | Interregional |
19 | PHILIBERT Julie | 1993 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1111 | Regional |
20 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1107 | Regional |
21 | NOTH Alexandra | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1106 | Regional |
22 | BUSSMANN Maëlle | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1103 | Regional |
23 | RIBATTO Célia | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1099 | Regional |
24 | PLESTINA Dora | 1993 | CROATIE | CRO | 0:29:26 | 1097 | Regional |
25 | TOUTAIN Pauline | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1092 | Regional |
26 | SAMARDZIC Matea | 1995 | CROATIE | CRO | 0:29:36 | 1091 | Interregional |
27 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1091 | Interregional |
28 | FEDRIGO Laurence | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:29:39 | 1089 | Regional |
29 | BUOSO Oceane | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1087 | Regional |
30 | LETELLIER Mathilde | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1085 | Regional |
31 | GIOVANNA Lisa | 1991 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1083 | Regional |
32 | FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1083 | Regional |
33 | FRERE Marie | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1082 | Regional |
34 | JONARD Marine | 1990 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1080 | Regional |
35 | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1077 | Regional |
36 | LANIER Margaux | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1077 | Regional |
37 | NONIN Laura | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1077 | Regional |
38 | DESNUES Marion | 1991 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1064 | Regional |
39 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1055 | Regional |
40 | LOUVEAU Solène | 1995 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1055 | Regional |
41 | DIANON Alice | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1055 | Regional |
42 | KOKES Lisa | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1047 | Regional |
43 | PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey | 1992 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1045 | Regional |
44 | FERREIRA Alicia | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1045 | Regional |
45 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1043 | Regional |
46 | LANGE Pauline | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:30:19 | 1039 | Departemental 50 |
47 | GRAVALLON Céline | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1037 | Departemental 50 |
48 | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1036 | |
49 | BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1035 | Departemental 50 |
50 | DESPLANQUES Elsa | 1993 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1033 | Regional |
51 | PELLETRAT Anastasia | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1028 | Regional |
52 | MEHL Johannie | 1993 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1026 | Regional |
53 | BUOSO Sherra | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1024 | Departemental 50 |
54 | LIZON AU CIRE Daphné | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1017 | Departemental 50 |
55 | FAVIER Charlotte | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1015 | Departemental 50 |
56 | CORNAND Coralie | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1012 | Regional |
57 | GUILLEMETTE Cassandre | 1994 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1011 | Departemental 50 |
58 | SICARD Julie | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1009 | |
59 | CARRE Alice | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1006 | Departemental 50 |
60 | WILCZYNSKI ROSATO Sylvie | 1971 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1004 | Departemental 50 |
61 | DEVERS Cynthia | 1996 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1003 | Regional |
62 | BRUCHON Charline | 1994 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1003 | Departemental 50 |
63 | DAVID Hélène | 1990 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1002 | Departemental 50 |
64 | GAUTHIER Pauline | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1002 | Departemental 50 |
65 | DE MATOS Florine | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1000 | Regional |
66 | GOUSSET Angèle | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1000 | Regional |
67 | LAVERGNE Melodie | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:87 | 998 | Regional |
68 | JOLY Morgane | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:90 | 996 | Departemental 50 |
69 | MOGUEROU Aurélie | 1994 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:30:93 | 994 | Departemental 50 |
70 | LENOIR Clémence | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:93 | 994 | Regional |
71 | NOEL Célie | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:95 | 993 | Departemental 50 |
72 | LACROIX Marina | 1990 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:31:08 | 985 | Departemental 50 |
73 | THEURIER Pauline | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:15 | 981 | Departemental 50 |
74 | BARTHELET Farah | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:27 | 974 | Regional |
75 | DZIDUCH Lucie | 1993 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:28 | 973 | Departemental 50 |
76 | KLUFTS Julie | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:31:36 | 969 | Departemental 50 |
77 | BLONDEAU Vickie | 1996 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:31:43 | 964 | Departemental 50 |
78 | VIANNAY Chloé | 1994 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:31:64 | 952 | Departemental 50 |
79 | DELACROIX Pauline | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:31:66 | 951 | Departemental 50 |
80 | DA ROCHA Julie | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:95 | 934 | Departemental 50 |
81 | SIGNORET Julie | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:99 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
82 | SOUDY Cloé | 1994 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | MORIN Eva | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | BOUSQUET Caroline | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1283 | National |
2 | SCHMITT Elodie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1255 | National |
3 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:26:98 | 1246 | National |
4 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:38 | 1219 | Interregional |
5 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1208 | National |
6 | ROGNON Carine | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:27:57 | 1207 | Interregional |
7 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1206 | National |
8 | NERRIERE Coralie | 1994 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:63 | 1203 | Interregional |
9 | ROSA Maria | 1994 | PORTUGAL | POR | 0:27:97 | 1180 | Interregional |
10 | LEBON Laura | 1992 | POITOU-CHARENTES | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1156 | Interregional |
11 | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1155 | Regional |
12 | DESPLANCHES Anais | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:28:35 | 1155 | Regional |
13 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1154 | Regional |
14 | DE CATA Ornella | 1993 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1134 | Regional |
15 | PHILIBERT Julie | 1993 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1118 | Regional |
16 | SVIGIR Valery | 1995 | CROATIE | CRO | 0:29:01 | 1113 | Interregional |
17 | GOMES Andreia | 1994 | PORTUGAL | POR | 0:29:07 | 1109 | Regional |
18 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1104 | Regional |
19 | FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1094 | Interregional |
20 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1092 | Interregional |
21 | LANIER Margaux | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1057 | Regional |
22 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1048 | Regional |
23 | LOUVEAU Solène | 1995 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1038 | Regional |
24 | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1034 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONMOUSSEAU Margot | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:58 | 1141 | Regional |
2 | NOTH Alexandra | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1126 | Regional |
3 | BUSSMANN Maëlle | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1117 | Regional |
4 | FRERE Marie | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:28:96 | 1116 | Regional |
5 | DILLMANN Leslie | 1989 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1101 | Regional |
6 | RIBATTO Célia | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1100 | Regional |
7 | BUOSO Oceane | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1099 | Regional |
8 | FEDRIGO Laurence | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:29:27 | 1097 | Regional |
9 | DESNUES Marion | 1991 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1095 | Regional |
10 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1090 | Regional |
11 | JONARD Marine | 1990 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1089 | Regional |
12 | PELLETRAT Anastasia | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1085 | Regional |
13 | DIANON Alice | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1082 | Regional |
14 | TOUTAIN Pauline | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1082 | Regional |
15 | GIOVANNA Lisa | 1991 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1082 | Regional |
16 | LETELLIER Mathilde | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1080 | Regional |
17 | SICARD Julie | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1073 | |
18 | PLESTINA Dora | 1993 | CROATIE | CRO | 0:29:96 | 1053 | Regional |
19 | DE MATOS Florine | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1017 | Regional |
20 | GOUSSET Angèle | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1015 | Regional |
21 | LAVERGNE Melodie | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1014 | Regional |
22 | DEVERS Cynthia | 1996 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1006 | Regional |
23 | BLONDEAU Vickie | 1996 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:31:46 | 963 | Departemental 50 |
24 | LENOIR Clémence | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:84 | 940 | Departemental 50 |