Nationale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Vendredi 31 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:53 | 1091 | |
2 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:76 | 1029 | |
3 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:03:81 | 1001 | |
4 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:05:38 | 960 | |
5 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:05:92 | 946 | |
6 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:06:63 | 928 | |
7 | EGLES Martin | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:06:78 | 924 | |
8 | HUG-DREYFUS Neal | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:83 | 923 | |
9 | STENGEL Leo | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:02 | 918 | |
10 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:07:73 | 900 | |
11 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:89 | 896 | |
12 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:08:06 | 891 | |
13 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:17 | 889 | |
14 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:08:19 | 888 | |
15 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:08:38 | 883 | |
16 | DEILLER Maxime | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:71 | 850 | |
17 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:10:12 | 840 | |
18 | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:27 | 837 | |
19 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:10:37 | 834 | |
20 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:11:16 | 815 | |
21 | ZAEPFFEL Theophane | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:11:43 | 809 | |
22 | SCHMERBER Paul | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:11:71 | 802 | |
23 | FLAMAND Hugo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:12:05 | 794 | |
24 | STADLER Gauthier | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:13:41 | 762 | |
25 | SOTHER Axel | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:13:96 | 749 | |
26 | STAUB Albin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:13:99 | 749 | |
27 | REBHOLZ Thomas | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:14:05 | 747 | |
28 | REEB Xavier | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:15:80 | 707 | |
29 | LE Thanh | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:20:69 | 602 | |
30 | BONFANTI Roméo | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:23:47 | 546 | |
31 | BOUZIDI Mohamed | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:24:86 | 519 | |
32 | MICHEL Victor | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:28:45 | 453 | |
33 | ARTZ Maxime | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:03:16 | 45 | |
34 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:41 | 1094 | |
2 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:44 | 1038 | |
3 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1025 | |
4 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:04:57 | 981 | |
5 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:06:01 | 944 | |
6 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:28 | 937 | |
7 | STENGEL Leo | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:76 | 924 | |
8 | EGLES Martin | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:06:78 | 924 | |
9 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:07:77 | 899 | |
10 | HUG-DREYFUS Neal | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:86 | 896 | |
11 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:08:51 | 880 | |
12 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:41 | 858 | |
13 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:64 | 852 | |
14 | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:74 | 850 | |
15 | DEILLER Maxime | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:93 | 845 | |
16 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:10:75 | 825 | |
17 | FLAMAND Hugo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:11:24 | 813 | |
18 | SCHMERBER Paul | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:12:14 | 792 | |
19 | ZAEPFFEL Theophane | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:13:22 | 766 | |
20 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PECK Jules | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:32:35 | 386 | |
2 | HATTENVILLE Louis | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:46:72 | 185 | |
3 | TASDEMIR Caglar | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:48:97 | 160 |