Nationale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Vendredi 31 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:23:95 | 1176 | |
2 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:24:61 | 1130 | |
3 | SIMINEL Dan | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:73 | 1121 | |
4 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:24:79 | 1117 | |
5 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1113 | |
6 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:24:99 | 1103 | |
7 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1090 | |
8 | BUDECI Alexandru | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:35 | 1079 | |
9 | HUBERT Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1073 | |
10 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1059 | |
11 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1052 | |
12 | PRIESTER Jules | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1051 | |
13 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1048 | |
14 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1042 | |
15 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1042 | |
16 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1041 | |
17 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1036 | |
18 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1033 | |
19 | STENGEL Leo | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1024 | |
20 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1022 | |
21 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1009 | |
22 | KUHM Maxime | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1008 | |
23 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1005 | |
24 | DURET Elio | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:26:67 | 991 | |
25 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:26:69 | 989 | |
26 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:26:71 | 988 | |
27 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:71 | 988 | |
28 | ROEHRIG Ethan | 2004 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | 0:27:12 | 962 | |
29 | EGLES Martin | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:27:17 | 958 | |
30 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:27:18 | 958 | |
31 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:27:22 | 955 | |
32 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:27:29 | 951 | |
33 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:27:35 | 947 | |
34 | THEILMANN Joris | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:27:41 | 943 | |
35 | SCHUBETZER Aurélien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:27:45 | 940 | |
36 | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:49 | 938 | |
37 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:27:52 | 936 | |
38 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:27:53 | 935 | |
39 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:27:63 | 929 | |
40 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:67 | 927 | |
41 | CHIRICIUC Dumitru | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:71 | 924 | |
42 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:72 | 923 | |
43 | REIBEL Axel | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:27:80 | 918 | |
44 | LE SAULNIER Corentin | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:27:86 | 915 | |
45 | MARTIN Baptiste | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:27:91 | 911 | |
46 | MARIE Basile | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:07 | 901 | |
47 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:28:10 | 900 | |
48 | MARX Thibaut | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:28:10 | 900 | |
49 | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:11 | 899 | |
50 | SCHMERBER Paul | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:12 | 898 | |
51 | BEYL Nicolas | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:28:15 | 896 | |
52 | REIBEL Matthias | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:17 | 895 | |
53 | CORNEC Colin | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:28:17 | 895 | |
54 | DEILLER Maxime | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:18 | 895 | |
55 | REEB Xavier | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:28:19 | 894 | |
56 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:28:27 | 889 | |
57 | ALBINET Paul | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:29 | 888 | |
58 | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:37 | 883 | |
59 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:38 | 882 | |
60 | RUOLT Matthieu | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:28:50 | 875 | |
61 | SOTHER Axel | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:28:57 | 871 | |
62 | CRETON Cyriaque | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:61 | 868 | |
63 | CAZENAVE Gabin | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:66 | 865 | |
64 | KAYA Muhammed-Yasin | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:28:72 | 861 | |
65 | DE VISME Hugo | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:28:85 | 853 | |
66 | GOGOLADZE Victor | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:89 | 851 | |
67 | HIRLI Baptiste | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:06 | 841 | |
68 | HUSS Basile | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:29:07 | 840 | |
69 | DUDT Leon | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:29:08 | 840 | |
70 | ARRETZ RISTORI Damien | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:29:16 | 835 | |
71 | FLAMAND Hugo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:29:17 | 834 | |
72 | STADLER Gauthier | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:29:17 | 834 | |
73 | STAUB Albin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:29:21 | 832 | |
74 | SOLTNER Lucas | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:29:28 | 828 | |
75 | REINHEIMER Paul | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:29:38 | 822 | |
76 | EBEL Esteban | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:29:51 | 814 | |
77 | VIELJUS Léo | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:29:75 | 800 | |
78 | LE Thanh | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:29:91 | 790 | |
79 | MEZIANE Salim | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:29:91 | 790 | |
80 | RISSER Luc | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:06 | 782 | |
81 | HEIMBURGER Noe | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:11 | 779 | |
82 | BRUNOIS Clément | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:51 | 756 | |
83 | FAURE Benoit | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:53 | 755 | |
84 | NEDELJKOVIC Marco | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:57 | 752 | |
85 | ERTLE Martin | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:76 | 742 | |
86 | SCHOENENBERGER Florent | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:82 | 738 | |
87 | FESSLER Romain | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:30:88 | 735 | |
88 | BOUZIDI Mohamed | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:55 | 698 | |
89 | BONFANTI Roméo | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:93 | 677 | |
90 | MICHEL Victor | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:32:64 | 639 | |
91 | ARTH Pierre | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:32:85 | 628 | |
92 | ARTZ Maxime | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:49:72 | 57 | |
93 | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
94 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | ALLAG Mehdi | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:23:92 | 1178 | |
2 | SIMINEL Dan | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:07 | 1168 | |
3 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:24:68 | 1125 | |
4 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:24:95 | 1106 | |
5 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:24:98 | 1104 | |
6 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1083 | |
7 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:35 | 1079 | |
8 | BUDECI Alexandru | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1051 | |
9 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1046 | |
10 | KUHM Maxime | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1022 | |
11 | DURET Elio | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1001 | |
12 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:26:86 | 978 | |
13 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:26:86 | 978 | |
14 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:91 | 975 | |
15 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:27:33 | 948 | |
16 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:69 | 925 | |
17 | ROEHRIG Ethan | 2004 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | 0:27:88 | 913 | |
18 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:18 | 895 | |
19 | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:27 | 889 | |
20 | CAZENAVE Gabin | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:47 | 877 | |
21 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGHABABYAN Simon | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:34 | 655 | |
2 | PECK Jules | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:04 | 520 | |
3 | HATTENVILLE Louis | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:36:47 | 454 | |
4 | TASDEMIR Caglar | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:39:40 | 334 | |
5 | GRANDJEAN Lucas | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |