Départementale
SARREGUEMINES
Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LERNO Tom | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:57:45 | 1226 | |
2 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:01:94 | 1187 | |
3 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:13:96 | 1087 | |
4 | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:15:04 | 1078 | |
5 | BIDAUX Jules | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:15:07 | 1078 | |
6 | OMS Henri | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:19:85 | 1039 | |
7 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:21:07 | 1029 | |
8 | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:21:25 | 1028 | |
9 | OMS Baptiste | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:23:46 | 1010 | |
10 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:23:59 | 1009 | |
11 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:25:08 | 998 | |
12 | ATALAND Florian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:26:87 | 984 | |
13 | CAZENAVE Gabin | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:33:48 | 933 | |
14 | GRUN Antoine | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:37:31 | 904 | |
15 | FLAMAND Hugo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 4:45:21 | 846 | |
16 | HAHN Maxime | 2005 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 4:46:38 | 838 | |
17 | CLAMAN Alexis | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:52:90 | 792 | |
18 | STADLER Gauthier | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 4:56:07 | 770 | |
19 | BERTRAND Louis | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:57:98 | 757 | |
20 | PADELLINI Guillaume | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:58:92 | 750 | |
21 | ELETUFE Cyprien | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 5:02:19 | 728 | |
22 | TRIVINO Diego | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 5:02:24 | 728 | |
23 | WINIGER Alexandre | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 5:02:95 | 723 | |
24 | LOHR Mael | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:04:51 | 713 | |
25 | ROEMER Matteo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 5:04:52 | 713 | |
26 | COLIN Thibaut | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 5:05:02 | 710 | |
27 | FREUND Arthur | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:09:85 | 678 | |
28 | GRUNDHEBER Maxence | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 5:10:27 | 675 | |
29 | SCHAEFFER Florian | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:13:08 | 657 | |
30 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Pierre-Armand | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:21:36 | 606 | |
31 | SABLON Clement | 2007 | SN METZ | FRA | 5:21:85 | 603 | |
32 | LANGE Hugo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 5:23:84 | 591 | |
33 | ARNETT Nicolas | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:24:71 | 586 | |
34 | VILLARD Lucas | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 5:30:05 | 554 | |
35 | DI DIO Dorian | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:33:55 | 534 | |
36 | CARBILLET Leo | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 5:35:09 | 525 | |
37 | DECKER Thomas | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 5:46:52 | 462 | |
38 | VILHEM Gautier | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 6:20:77 | 298 | |
39 | CASSARO Alessio-Mattéo | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 6:20:78 | 298 | |
40 | SCHNEIDER Nicolas | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 6:26:94 | 272 | |
41 | BOHL Yohann | 2009 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 6:31:40 | 254 | |
42 | BRUCKER Victor | 2010 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 6:35:18 | 239 | |
43 | DELAERE Jules | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 6:41:89 | 214 | |
44 | LOURSON BECKER Geoffroy | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 6:44:59 | 205 | |
45 | GROSSE Lucas | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 6:45:17 | 202 | |
46 | FITTEN Benjamin | 2009 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 6:45:67 | 201 | |
47 | KIEFFER Samuel | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 6:52:28 | 178 | |
48 | BELLEZZA Enzo | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. |