Départementale
SARREGUEMINES
Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIDAUX Jules | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:24:83 | 1115 | |
2 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:25:00 | 1103 | |
3 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:25:16 | 1092 | |
4 | DURBAN Léonis | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:25:17 | 1091 | |
5 | LEVACIC Guillaume | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1082 | |
6 | MESEMBOURG Auguste | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1071 | |
7 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1053 | |
8 | OMS Henri | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1045 | |
9 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1034 | |
10 | WEBER Noam | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:06 | 1031 | |
11 | ANTHOINE Marc | 2004 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1023 | |
12 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1022 | |
13 | DELSAUX Nolan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1017 | |
14 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1011 | |
15 | HERMANN Luca | 2004 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1004 | |
16 | MICHEL Théo | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1001 | |
17 | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:64 | 993 | |
18 | QUERAUD Louis | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:75 | 986 | |
19 | KIEFFER Brian | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:86 | 978 | |
20 | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:92 | 974 | |
21 | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:98 | 971 | |
22 | OMS Baptiste | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:10 | 963 | |
23 | NOTAR Florian | 1999 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:27:16 | 959 | |
24 | BARRAT Arthur | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:27 | 952 | |
25 | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:41 | 943 | |
26 | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:42 | 942 | |
27 | DJENADI Akim | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:61 | 930 | |
28 | HELBURG Thibaud | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:82 | 917 | |
29 | KRATZ Adam | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:87 | 914 | |
30 | BOINNARD Mathias | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:89 | 913 | |
31 | MULLER Emilien | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:28:00 | 906 | |
32 | FLAMAND Hugo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:28:07 | 901 | |
33 | KELLER Romain | 2005 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:28:08 | 901 | |
34 | PADELLINI Guillaume | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:28:20 | 893 | |
35 | GERARD Adrien | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:27 | 889 | |
36 | TEITER Enzo | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:30 | 887 | |
37 | CAZENAVE Gabin | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:50 | 875 | |
38 | BOUTTER Noah | 2005 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:28:50 | 875 | |
39 | SANCLEMENT Rémi | 2000 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:28:53 | 873 | |
40 | QUERAUD Jean | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:54 | 872 | |
41 | HAHN Maxime | 2005 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:28:63 | 867 | |
42 | ROLLIN Tom | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:89 | 851 | |
43 | AGBERE Noah | 2005 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:29:03 | 843 | |
44 | THINUS Arnaud | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:18 | 834 | |
45 | GRUN Arthur | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:63 | 807 | |
46 | HAMMAZ Sifaks | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:68 | 804 | |
47 | HAGEAUX Ryan | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:70 | 803 | |
48 | LANGE Hugo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:29:73 | 801 | |
49 | CLAMAN Alexis | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:75 | 800 | |
50 | CUCCU Noa | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:85 | 794 | |
51 | STADLER Gauthier | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:04 | 783 | |
52 | WINIGER Alexandre | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:10 | 779 | |
53 | LAZZARO Matéo | 2005 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:30:17 | 775 | |
54 | ROEMER Matteo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:19 | 774 | |
55 | ANTHOINE Paul | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:30:28 | 769 | |
56 | LOHR Mael | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:31 | 767 | |
57 | MULLER Lucas | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:30:47 | 758 | |
58 | BIRARDA Baptiste | 2002 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:30:52 | 755 | |
59 | BERTRAND Louis | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:52 | 755 | |
60 | PHULPIN Baptiste | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:56 | 753 | |
61 | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:61 | 750 | |
62 | NIRRENGARTEN Constantin | 2007 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:30:84 | 737 | |
63 | BARBARY Nathan | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:93 | 732 | |
64 | SCHAEFFER Florian | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:09 | 723 | |
65 | ELETUFE Cyprien | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:11 | 722 | |
66 | GRUNDHEBER Maxence | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:29 | 712 | |
67 | JACQUET Maël | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:76 | 686 | |
68 | ARNETT Nicolas | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:01 | 673 | |
69 | DINCHER Matthieu | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:19 | 663 | |
70 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Pierre-Armand | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:24 | 660 | |
71 | VILOHR Arthur | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:41 | 651 | |
72 | BRUNNER Julien | 2006 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:32:74 | 634 | |
73 | DI DIO Dorian | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:78 | 632 | |
74 | CITRO Adonis | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:32:83 | 629 | |
75 | MINISINI Timéo | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:47 | 596 | |
76 | DECKER Thomas | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:33:51 | 594 | |
77 | DIDIER Antoine | 2007 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:86 | 577 | |
78 | FADEL Safouan | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:24 | 558 | |
79 | KRATZ Noé | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:34:38 | 551 | |
80 | OSTER Maxence | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:34:43 | 549 | |
81 | MATTEL Quentin | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:47 | 547 | |
82 | VILHEM Gautier | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:34:56 | 542 | |
83 | DIETSCH Colin | 2004 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:34:56 | 542 | |
84 | NOEL Alessandro | 2005 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:34:63 | 539 | |
85 | VILLARD Lucas | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:34:63 | 539 | |
86 | DELAERE Jules | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:34:73 | 534 | |
87 | FRENZEL François | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:34:78 | 532 | |
88 | BARBACCI Paolo | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:98 | 522 | |
89 | THIRY Gauthier | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:35:55 | 496 | |
90 | KADRI Samir | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:68 | 490 | |
91 | JACQUET Eliott | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:70 | 489 | |
92 | MATTEL Clément | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:16 | 468 | |
93 | DURAND Allan | 2006 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:36:43 | 456 | |
94 | GEORGES Amaury | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:45 | 455 | |
95 | BOULEAU Maxence | 2006 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:36:46 | 455 | |
96 | ABRANTES Ricardo | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:59 | 449 | |
97 | AKIFI Jahed | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:92 | 434 | |
98 | VICARI Giani | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:37:82 | 396 | |
99 | LOESEL Zachary | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:37:91 | 393 | |
100 | GUARNACCIA Sandro | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:38:30 | 377 | |
101 | WEILAND Romain | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:38:47 | 370 | |
102 | GROSSE Lucas | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:38:57 | 366 | |
103 | CHENNOUF Moaad | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:39:02 | 348 | |
104 | BOHL Yohann | 2009 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:39:02 | 348 | |
105 | ABDELGOUI Fares | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:39:11 | 345 | |
106 | SCHNEIDER Nicolas | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:39:23 | 340 | |
107 | FOERDERER Nicolas | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:39:25 | 340 | |
108 | BRAYER Noah | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:39:37 | 335 | |
109 | KIEFFER Samuel | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:39:54 | 329 | |
110 | GARNIER Benoit | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:39:67 | 324 | |
111 | ALEB Naïm | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:39:90 | 315 | |
112 | LOURSON BECKER Geoffroy | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:40:32 | 300 | |
113 | ABOUT Dragan | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:40:38 | 298 | |
114 | CHENNOUF Mohamed | 2009 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:66 | 288 | |
115 | VILOHR William | 2010 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:74 | 251 | |
116 | FITTEN Benjamin | 2009 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:42:02 | 242 | |
117 | HAOUCHINE Enzo | 2009 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:42:06 | 241 | |
118 | KRATZ Timothée | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:42:78 | 218 | |
119 | DIDOT Arthur | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:44:01 | 182 | |
120 | CARLINO Fabio | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:44:02 | 182 | |
121 | LOMORO Enzo | 2008 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:44:17 | 177 | |
122 | ZLASSI-BOUSSETA Brahim | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:48:03 | 87 | |
123 | BAVANT Théo | 2007 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:49:03 | 69 | |
124 | FRENZEL Baptiste | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:51:00 | 39 | |
125 | BIETTE Samuel | 2005 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
126 | HILLEBRAND Joris | 2008 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | - | Disq. |