Départementale
SARREGUEMINES
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LERNO Tom | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 15:56:38 | 1209 | |
2 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 15:59:95 | 1201 | |
3 | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 16:15:03 | 1169 | |
4 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 16:26:62 | 1144 | |
5 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 16:33:70 | 1130 | |
6 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 16:38:72 | 1119 | |
7 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 16:51:69 | 1092 | |
8 | OMS Henri | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 16:53:49 | 1089 | |
9 | DURBAN Léonis | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 16:58:91 | 1078 | |
10 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 17:01:29 | 1073 | |
11 | DELSAUX Nolan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 17:01:94 | 1071 | |
12 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 17:07:66 | 1060 | |
13 | OMS Baptiste | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 17:11:71 | 1052 | |
14 | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 17:12:25 | 1051 | |
15 | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 17:14:15 | 1047 | |
16 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 17:17:21 | 1041 | |
17 | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 17:18:78 | 1037 | |
18 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 17:20:74 | 1034 | |
19 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 17:20:86 | 1033 | |
20 | BIDAUX Jules | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 17:26:47 | 1022 | |
21 | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 17:33:74 | 1008 | |
22 | JOMIER Loic | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 17:34:81 | 1006 | |
23 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 17:48:88 | 978 | |
24 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 17:50:16 | 976 | |
25 | MESEMBOURG Auguste | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 17:52:12 | 972 | |
26 | ANTHOINE Marc | 2004 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 18:18:17 | 922 | |
27 | HAHN Maxime | 2005 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 18:39:48 | 882 | |
28 | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 18:47:85 | 867 | |
29 | WALDECK Théo | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 18:55:27 | 853 | |
30 | FLAMAND Hugo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 19:12:17 | 823 | |
31 | CLAMAN Alexis | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 19:25:88 | 799 | |
32 | VINCKEL Thibault | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 19:37:85 | 778 | |
33 | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 19:51:17 | 755 | |
34 | PADELLINI Guillaume | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 19:52:07 | 753 | |
35 | STADLER Gauthier | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 19:57:96 | 743 | |
36 | CARNEIRO Theo | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 19:58:87 | 742 | |
37 | LOHR Mael | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 19:59:99 | 740 | |
38 | TRIVINO Diego | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 20:07:64 | 727 | |
39 | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 20:08:54 | 725 | |
40 | DINCHER Matthieu | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 20:20:66 | 705 | |
41 | CUCCU Noa | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 20:35:80 | 680 | |
42 | ROEMER Matteo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 20:37:60 | 678 | |
43 | AGBERE Noah | 2005 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 20:58:89 | 644 | |
44 | WINIGER Alexandre | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 20:59:37 | 643 | |
45 | MALECKI Martin | 2004 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 21:14:78 | 619 | |
46 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Pierre-Armand | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 21:19:99 | 611 | |
47 | VILLARD Lucas | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 21:33:53 | 590 | |
48 | NIRRENGARTEN Constantin | 2007 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 22:04:15 | 545 | |
49 | WOHMAR Léo-Paul | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 22:24:26 | 516 | |
50 | DI DIO Dorian | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 22:50:08 | 480 | |
51 | DIETSCH Colin | 2004 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 24:54:81 | 325 |