Départementale
SERÉMANGE-ERZANGE
Le Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:16:51 | 897 | |
2 | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:18:15 | 859 | |
3 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:19:37 | 831 | |
4 | GERARD Adrien | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:25:16 | 705 | |
5 | HAHN Maxime | 2005 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:25:35 | 702 | |
6 | OMS Baptiste | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:25:54 | 698 | |
7 | PADELLINI Guillaume | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:27:64 | 655 | |
8 | DINCHER Matthieu | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:27:80 | 652 | |
9 | BELLEZZA Enzo | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:28:41 | 640 | |
10 | CUCCU Noa | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:29:93 | 610 | |
11 | VINCKEL Thibault | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:31:88 | 573 | |
12 | STADLER Gauthier | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:32:86 | 554 | |
13 | VILLARD Lucas | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:33:31 | 546 | |
14 | BERTRAND Louis | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:33:60 | 541 | |
15 | THINUS Arnaud | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:34:34 | 527 | |
16 | CAZENAVE Gabin | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:34:93 | 517 | |
17 | COLIN Thibaut | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:36:41 | 491 | |
18 | WEBER Evan | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:36:72 | 486 | |
19 | AZZOUZ Fares | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:36:99 | 481 | |
20 | KRIEGEL Romain | 2005 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:40:64 | 420 | |
21 | LOHR Mael | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:40:85 | 417 | |
22 | ZIMMER Florian | 2005 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:41:05 | 414 | |
23 | CLAMAN Alexis | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:41:10 | 413 | |
24 | SCHAEFFER Florian | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:41:39 | 408 | |
25 | BARBARY Nathan | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:41:86 | 401 | |
26 | BAUMSTUMMLER Arthur | 2006 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:42:09 | 397 | |
27 | HAMMAZ Sifaks | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:43:31 | 379 | |
28 | WAGNER Romain | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:43:37 | 378 | |
29 | BACH Jules | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:43:55 | 375 | |
30 | DEVULDER Nolan | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:44:78 | 356 | |
31 | REMY Ludovic | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:47:78 | 313 | |
32 | DI DIO Dorian | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:53:55 | 239 | |
33 | ULRICH Alexandre | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:56:62 | 203 | |
34 | AKIFI Jahed | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:56:81 | 201 | |
35 | SUZEN Ilhan | 2005 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:58:02 | 188 | |
36 | ACHTERGAL Théo | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:02:02 | 147 | |
37 | LECERF Nolan | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:04:68 | 123 | |
38 | CANDIDO DELLA MORA Leo | 2005 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | KABES Baptiste | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | JOUAN Morgan | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | WOHMAR Léo-Paul | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | NOURDIN Jules | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | ISTRATIE Mihai | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | ALTIN Alim | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | SALWEY Enzo | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |