Départementale
FREYMING-MERLEBACH
Le Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:54:02 | 1121 | |
2 | MICHEL Alex | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:57:19 | 1017 | |
3 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:57:46 | 1009 | |
4 | HAUCK Martin | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:58:16 | 987 | |
5 | QUERAUD Louis | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:58:44 | 978 | |
6 | WEBER Noam | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:58:94 | 962 | |
7 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:59:96 | 931 | |
8 | DAM Lucas | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:00:71 | 908 | |
9 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:01:12 | 896 | |
10 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:01:56 | 883 | |
11 | DURESSE Cédric | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:01:78 | 876 | |
12 | RIDOLFI Joël | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:02:01 | 869 | |
13 | MICHEL Théo | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:70 | 820 | |
14 | CARNEIRO Theo | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:03:75 | 819 | |
15 | STECIUK Grégory | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:04:80 | 789 | |
16 | BOINNARD Mathias | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:11 | 780 | |
17 | ROLLIN Tom | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:46 | 771 | |
18 | JAECK Hugo | 2001 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:08:56 | 687 | |
19 | BIRARDA Baptiste | 2002 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:08:63 | 685 | |
20 | GRUN Arthur | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:08:86 | 679 | |
21 | UMBER Arnaud | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:09:05 | 674 | |
22 | LAHEURTE Thibaut | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:09:45 | 664 | |
23 | BALTHAZARD William | 2002 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:09:59 | 660 | |
24 | ROEMER Matteo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:12:64 | 584 | |
25 | BACHMANN Corentin | 2003 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:12:91 | 578 | |
26 | BRUNNER Julien | 2006 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:14:06 | 551 | |
27 | VINEL Alexandre | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:14:24 | 546 | |
28 | KRIEGEL Romain | 2005 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:16:31 | 499 | |
29 | FARDET Bruno | 1973 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 1:16:87 | 487 | |
30 | MULLER Dustin | 2004 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:19:65 | 427 | |
31 | DIETERICH Olivier | 2004 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 1:19:97 | 421 | |
32 | EL OUACHINI Sami | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:20:11 | 418 | |
33 | LAEVENS Matheïs | 2004 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:20:62 | 407 | |
34 | RAYMOND Esteban | 2004 | FRA | 1:21:65 | 387 | ||
35 | BRIWA Noé | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:21:66 | 387 | |
36 | NIGAUT Noa | 2005 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 1:24:67 | 330 | |
37 | AMANN Justin | 2005 | FRA | 1:25:21 | 320 | ||
38 | DURAND Allan | 2006 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:32:90 | 197 | |
39 | COSSIAUX Enzo | 2007 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:33:74 | 186 | |
40 | TOZZI Lucas | 2005 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:34:52 | 175 | |
41 | SOLESME Doryan | 2006 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:39:30 | 118 | |
42 | RISSE David | 1971 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:40:75 | 103 | |
43 | AGGOUNE Chems | 2007 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | WEBER Vincent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | NOURRY Pierre | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | CEOLIN Nathan | 2006 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | MACHABERT Arnaud | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | BISENIUS Sacha | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | HAGEAUX Ryan | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | GREFF Léopold | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | AUGUSTO Maxime | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | TRIVINO Diego | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. |