Départementale
SARREGUEMINES
Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1138 | |
2 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1058 | |
3 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1052 | |
4 | LEVACIC Guillaume | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1050 | |
5 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1010 | |
6 | WEBER Noam | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:01 | 958 | |
7 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:09 | 953 | |
8 | FLAMAND Lucas | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:29:33 | 939 | |
9 | DURESSE Geoffrey | 2003 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:29:40 | 934 | |
10 | FOSSE Tristan | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:48 | 930 | |
11 | LEVACIC Romain | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:65 | 919 | |
12 | LEBRAS Gauthier | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:84 | 908 | |
13 | DURESSE Cédric | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:29:90 | 904 | |
14 | VIDEMONT Baptiste | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:01 | 898 | |
15 | MULLER Emilien | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:24 | 884 | |
16 | GOUGE Julien | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:35 | 878 | |
17 | ANTHOINE Marc | 2004 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:30:44 | 872 | |
18 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:58 | 864 | |
19 | OMS Baptiste | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:66 | 859 | |
20 | NOTAR Florian | 1999 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:30:67 | 859 | |
21 | NIGAUT Alexis | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:99 | 840 | |
22 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:24 | 826 | |
23 | LABONNE Romain | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:29 | 823 | |
24 | SANCLEMENT Rémi | 2000 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:31:30 | 823 | |
25 | HERMANN Luca | 2004 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 0:31:58 | 807 | |
26 | CARNEIRO Theo | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:06 | 780 | |
27 | ROYER Hugo | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:16 | 774 | |
28 | KRATZ Adam | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:29 | 767 | |
29 | FREUND Arthur | 2004 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:32:51 | 755 | |
30 | BOINNARD Mathias | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:67 | 746 | |
31 | MICHEL Théo | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:67 | 746 | |
32 | KIEFFER Brian | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:99 | 729 | |
33 | FLAMAND Hugo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:33:03 | 727 | |
34 | HAHN Maxime | 2005 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:33:32 | 711 | |
35 | CUCCU Noa | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:91 | 680 | |
36 | BOUTTER Noah | 2005 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:34:05 | 673 | |
37 | ABDELGOUI Jalis | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:35 | 658 | |
38 | THINUS Arnaud | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:01 | 624 | |
39 | GRUN Arthur | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:63 | 594 | |
40 | BELLEZZA Enzo | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:35:87 | 582 | |
41 | BARBARY Nathan | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:13 | 570 | |
42 | KAUFFMANN Hugues | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:23 | 565 | |
43 | LAGOCKI Arnaud | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:81 | 538 | |
44 | PADELLINI Guillaume | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:94 | 532 | |
45 | BARRAT Alexis | 1965 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:96 | 531 | |
46 | DINCHER Matthieu | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:37:17 | 522 | |
47 | JACQUET Maël | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:39 | 512 | |
48 | LAMBLIN Nicolas | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:37:43 | 510 | |
49 | RICHT Enzo | 2004 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:37:56 | 504 | |
50 | LOHR Mael | 2006 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:37:58 | 503 | |
51 | CAZENAVE Gabin | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:78 | 494 | |
52 | CLAMAN Alexis | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:37:98 | 486 | |
53 | KRATZ Noé | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:38:06 | 482 | |
54 | BLAUD Eytan | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:38:78 | 451 | |
55 | FRENZEL François | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:39:95 | 403 | |
56 | DIETERICH Olivier | 2004 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 0:40:72 | 373 | |
57 | VINCKEL Thibault | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:41:08 | 359 | |
58 | GRUNDHEBER Maxence | 2008 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:37 | 348 | |
59 | ROEMER Matteo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:41:55 | 342 | |
60 | SALEM Yanis | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:41:64 | 338 | |
61 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Pierre-Armand | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:41:72 | 335 | |
62 | ARNETT Nicolas | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:41:73 | 335 | |
63 | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:42:77 | 298 | |
64 | SCHAEFFER Florian | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:43:26 | 282 | |
65 | DI DIO Dorian | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:43:48 | 274 | |
66 | FADEL Safouan | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:43:99 | 258 | |
67 | BARBACCI Paolo | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:45:04 | 225 | |
68 | LEFEVRE Thomas | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:48:64 | 131 | |
69 | LUTZ Benjamin | 2005 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:49:35 | 115 | |
70 | CHENNOUF Moaad | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:51:40 | 75 | |
71 | KADRI Samir | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:51:55 | 73 | |
72 | BRANDIBAS Noe | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:54:10 | 36 | |
73 | KIEFFER Samuel | 2008 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:54:37 | 33 | |
74 | GROSSE Lucas | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:54:48 | 32 | |
75 | AKIFI Jahed | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | OSTER Maxence | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | HAGEAUX Ryan | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | LOESEL Zachary | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | JOUAN Morgan | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | BAUMSTUMMLER Arthur | 2006 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | NIGAUT Noa | 2005 | CN BOULAY | FRA | - | Disq. |