Départementale
SARREGUEMINES
Le Dimanche 29 Mars 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 0:38:07 | 811 | |
2 | MOSCHENROSS Alexis | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:39:39 | 751 | |
3 | HABIB Olivier | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:41:16 | 674 | |
4 | SZABLEWSKI Gautier | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:42:64 | 613 | |
5 | CAZAUX Quentin | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:43:11 | 594 | |
6 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:43:13 | 593 | |
7 | HENRION Yannick | 1997 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:43:84 | 565 | |
8 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:43:86 | 564 | |
9 | BERTRAND Thomas | 1997 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:43:91 | 563 | |
10 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:44:05 | 557 | |
11 | RINOLDO Florent | 1996 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 0:45:00 | 521 | |
12 | NUNES Franck | 1998 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:45:44 | 505 | |
13 | TRIMOUILLE Rémi | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:45:60 | 499 | |
14 | DORIATH Jules | 1996 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:45:76 | 493 | |
15 | BALL Axel | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:45:99 | 485 | |
16 | BRANCA Guillaume | 1997 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:46:57 | 464 | |
17 | RIBEIRO Rémy | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:48:66 | 394 | |
18 | CHRISTEN Urvan | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:48:89 | 386 | |
19 | SELMANI Yanis | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:49:10 | 380 | |
20 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:49:97 | 353 | |
21 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:50:32 | 342 | |
22 | SANOUSSI Dutsi | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:50:32 | 342 | |
23 | CHRISTMANN Mathieu | 1997 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:50:41 | 339 | |
24 | REICHLING Cyril | 1996 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 0:51:70 | 302 | |
25 | AUSWEGER Louis | 1996 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:52:01 | 293 | |
26 | HUE Valentin | 1997 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:52:10 | 290 | |
27 | GUENOT Quentin | 1997 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:52:35 | 284 | |
28 | KERN Damien | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:53:60 | 250 | |
29 | GEHBAUER Remy | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:54:63 | 224 | |
30 | WEBER Matthieu | 1996 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:55:94 | 194 | |
31 | BAATTI Oussama | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:56:48 | 182 | |
32 | SAINT ALBIN Aymeric | 1997 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:57:25 | 165 | |
33 | MANDRIER Julien | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:59:09 | 129 | |
34 | BOUDOT Audran | 1997 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | SCHWALLER Pierre | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | PEPI Benjamin | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | WEBER Timothe | 1997 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |