Départementale
SARREGUEMINES
Le Dimanche 29 Mars 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RACH Julien | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:05:08 | 803 | |
2 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:07:07 | 747 | |
3 | TRIMOUILLE Rémi | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:07:24 | 743 | |
4 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 1:08:45 | 709 | |
5 | HEHN Simon | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:08:50 | 708 | |
6 | RINOLDO Florent | 1996 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 1:13:25 | 586 | |
7 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 1:15:75 | 526 | |
8 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 1:17:69 | 482 | |
9 | BEINING Julien | 1998 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 1:18:46 | 465 | |
10 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 1:18:56 | 463 | |
11 | CAZAUX Quentin | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:20:37 | 424 | |
12 | SCHWARTZ Josué | 1997 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:20:75 | 416 | |
13 | NAAMOUNE Lyes | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:21:65 | 398 | |
14 | HOLSTAINE Mathieu | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:23:13 | 369 | |
15 | THOURET Nicolas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:23:28 | 366 | |
16 | CHRISTEN Urvan | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:23:54 | 361 | |
17 | TEDESCO Eddy | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:24:43 | 344 | |
18 | HILPERT Anthony | 1996 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:24:90 | 335 | |
19 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:25:20 | 329 | |
20 | COURIOT Jérémy | 1996 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:25:50 | 324 | |
21 | BAATTI Oussama | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:26:29 | 310 | |
22 | SELMANI Yanis | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:26:89 | 299 | |
23 | KERN Damien | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:27:18 | 294 | |
24 | KUSTER Kevin | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:28:12 | 278 | |
25 | GUENOT Quentin | 1997 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 1:28:91 | 265 | |
26 | NUNES Franck | 1998 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:29:14 | 261 | |
27 | HUE Valentin | 1997 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:29:61 | 253 | |
28 | BRANCA Guillaume | 1997 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:30:48 | 239 | |
29 | REICHLING Cyril | 1996 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:30:58 | 238 | |
30 | GEHBAUER Remy | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:30:65 | 237 | |
31 | HENTZIEN Yann | 1997 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:35:70 | 165 | |
32 | MANDRIER Julien | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:37:51 | 142 | |
33 | THOMAS Maxime | 1997 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:40:28 | 110 | |
34 | WEBER Timothe | 1997 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:41:82 | 95 | |
35 | LUDWIG Victor | 1997 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:42:86 | 85 | |
36 | SAINT ALBIN Aymeric | 1997 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:55:53 | 8 | |
37 | PEPI Benjamin | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | CHRISTMANN Mathieu | 1997 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | BOUDOT Audran | 1997 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | HELFENSTEIN Simon | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |