Régionale
METZ
Du Vendredi 22 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURBAN Léonis | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:72 | 915 | |
2 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:78 | 912 | |
3 | GARDIN Noah | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:15 | 889 | |
4 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:30:27 | 882 | |
5 | VERNET Melvin | 2004 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:37 | 876 | |
6 | NWATCHOK DESSAINT Arthur | 2004 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:50 | 869 | |
7 | SANTERRE Alexis | 2004 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:30:78 | 852 | |
8 | WEBER Noam | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:82 | 850 | |
9 | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:31:04 | 837 | |
10 | NOTAT Hugo | 2004 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:31:26 | 825 | |
11 | KADA Arilès | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:68 | 801 | |
12 | LEFEVRE Gabriel | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:31:73 | 798 | |
13 | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:83 | 793 | |
14 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:97 | 785 | |
15 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:32:00 | 783 | |
16 | VERZEAUX Antoine | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:32:18 | 773 | |
17 | BEAUCAMP Tom | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:18 | 773 | |
18 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:25 | 769 | |
19 | CAUCHIE Hugo | 2004 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:32:26 | 769 | |
20 | BONNEWITZ Andrei | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:30 | 766 | |
21 | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:60 | 750 | |
22 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:64 | 748 | |
23 | BROCHET Sacha-Louis | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:32:66 | 747 | |
24 | CONTAL Lucas | 2005 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:67 | 746 | |
25 | MALO Aurélien | 2004 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:32:70 | 745 | |
26 | EHROHLT Vassily | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:80 | 739 | |
27 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:90 | 734 | |
28 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:32:94 | 732 | |
29 | MARTIN Julian | 2005 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | 0:33:16 | 720 | |
30 | HOARAU Mathis | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:25 | 715 | |
31 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:43 | 705 | |
32 | LONGUET Adrien | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:33:46 | 704 | |
33 | DUFILS Roman | 2004 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:33:50 | 702 | |
34 | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:33:58 | 698 | |
35 | ESPIAND Tom | 2005 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:77 | 688 | |
36 | VANNEAUX Alexandre | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:33:83 | 684 | |
37 | MARX Thibaut | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:33:86 | 683 | |
38 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:98 | 677 | |
39 | HELBURG Thibaud | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:98 | 677 | |
40 | TOULOUZE Noé | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:34:03 | 674 | |
41 | LE GUILLARD Evann | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:34:07 | 672 | |
42 | HUSS Basile | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:34:17 | 667 | |
43 | REIBEL Matthias | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:20 | 665 | |
44 | MONCUY Enzo | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:34:22 | 664 | |
45 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:27 | 662 | |
46 | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | 0:34:36 | 657 | |
47 | ABDELGOUI Jalis | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:64 | 643 | |
48 | CUCCU Noa | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:34:66 | 642 | |
49 | HAHN Maxime | 2005 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:34:68 | 641 | |
50 | MORGERE FARISSIER Yoan | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:70 | 640 | |
51 | EBEL Esteban | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:34:73 | 638 | |
52 | LATOUR Virgile | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:34:76 | 637 | |
53 | FOUCHART Mathis | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:34:87 | 631 | |
54 | PRZEPIORKA Clement | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:34:90 | 630 | |
55 | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:95 | 627 | |
56 | HAMIOT SARRAZIN Noah | 2006 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:35:06 | 622 | |
57 | FOUCHAL Adam | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:35:10 | 620 | |
58 | ANTHOINE Marc | 2004 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:35:35 | 608 | |
59 | JUSZCZAK Marius | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:35:39 | 606 | |
60 | RALLI Clément | 2005 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:35:40 | 605 | |
61 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:35:48 | 601 | |
62 | FINANCE Tom | 2006 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:35:53 | 599 | |
63 | AGBERE Noah | 2005 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:35:57 | 597 | |
64 | SCHOENENBERGER Florent | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:83 | 584 | |
65 | VAYSSE Marco | 2004 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:35:84 | 584 | |
66 | GEOFFROY Adam | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:35:99 | 577 | |
67 | VERHEE Louis | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:36:03 | 575 | |
68 | GRUN Antoine | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:04 | 574 | |
69 | OLINGER Liam | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:07 | 573 | |
70 | CORNEC Colin | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:36:07 | 573 | |
71 | MAMERI Kevin | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:36:12 | 570 | |
72 | LE Thanh | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:36:14 | 570 | |
73 | LOUYS Arthur | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:36:15 | 569 | |
74 | KINTZ Thibault | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:27 | 563 | |
75 | WEBER Evan | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:27 | 563 | |
76 | MICHEL Théo | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:37 | 559 | |
77 | BIBERIAN Anthony | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:38 | 558 | |
78 | STAUB Albin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:36:46 | 554 | |
79 | CATOIRE Kian | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:36:51 | 552 | |
80 | LE GUILLARD Mathis | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:36:51 | 552 | |
81 | FAURE Benoit | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:36:53 | 551 | |
82 | GERMAIN Leo | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:36:68 | 544 | |
83 | HERRY Matteo | 2004 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:36:72 | 542 | |
84 | MEYER Robin | 2005 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:36:86 | 536 | |
85 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:86 | 536 | |
86 | CEOLIN Nathan | 2006 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:36:91 | 534 | |
87 | VARGAS Jérémi | 2004 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:37:71 | 497 | |
88 | BENTIRES ALJ Noa | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:37:77 | 495 | |
89 | TRAVERSARI Come | 2004 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:37:85 | 491 | |
90 | DEILLER Maxime | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:88 | 490 | |
91 | NEY Noah | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:38:17 | 477 | |
92 | DINCHER Matthieu | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:38:81 | 450 | |
93 | FLOUDER Pierre | 2004 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:38:89 | 446 | |
94 | MORGENTHALER Sebastian | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:39:00 | 442 | |
95 | BENARD Paul | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:39:64 | 415 | |
96 | BOURDOT Marcellin | 2004 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:39:72 | 412 | |
97 | BELLEZZA Enzo | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:39:92 | 404 | |
98 | SALEM Adam | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:40:52 | 381 | |
99 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:40:67 | 375 | |
100 | MAROT Matthias | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:42:00 | 325 | |
101 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. |