Régionale
METZ
Du Vendredi 22 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREL Norah | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:48:04 | 812 | |
2 | CRISTINA Emma | 2005 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 2:48:18 | 811 | |
3 | MOURGUES Soline | 2006 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:48:62 | 806 | |
4 | BELAYGUE Manon | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:49:82 | 791 | |
5 | FRUCH Coline | 2005 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:50:93 | 778 | |
6 | LAHANQUE Manon | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:51:31 | 774 | |
7 | BONNARD Juline | 2005 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:51:72 | 769 | |
8 | STALS Aurore | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:52:93 | 755 | |
9 | WAGNER Eloïse | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:53:62 | 747 | |
10 | MAETZ Clothilde | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:54:07 | 742 | |
11 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:54:70 | 735 | |
12 | COFFINET Dorine | 2005 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:54:79 | 734 | |
13 | LARUE Elisa | 2005 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:56:37 | 716 | |
14 | SCANDELLA Claire | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:57:38 | 705 | |
15 | DELEUSE Zoe | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:59:32 | 683 | |
16 | ZOUITANE Narjis | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:59:46 | 682 | |
17 | GODBILLON Clémentine | 2005 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:59:53 | 681 | |
18 | MANTI Oriana | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:59:83 | 678 | |
19 | RENAUD Clara | 2005 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:59:93 | 677 | |
20 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:59:93 | 677 | |
21 | OUDART Lorine | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 2:59:96 | 676 | |
22 | ADAMSKI Lucie | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:00:19 | 674 | |
23 | GAUTHERAT Romane | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:00:50 | 670 | |
24 | BOUTIL Lina | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:00:65 | 669 | |
25 | LAHANQUE Mathilde | 2007 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 3:00:95 | 666 | |
26 | SCHILLINGER Clara | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:01:03 | 665 | |
27 | PAYOT Ilea | 2006 | ES THAON | FRA | 3:01:77 | 657 | |
28 | CLASADONTE Carla | 2005 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 3:01:91 | 655 | |
29 | SOFFIO Mara | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:01:95 | 655 | |
30 | FRANCOIS Lou | 2005 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 3:02:19 | 652 | |
31 | RICHARDSON Constance | 2005 | ES THAON | FRA | 3:02:29 | 651 | |
32 | COUTELIER Marie | 2006 | FRA | 3:02:72 | 647 | ||
33 | VIDOT Emilie | 2005 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 3:02:90 | 645 | |
34 | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:03:15 | 642 | |
35 | THIEBAUT Abigaël | 2007 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 3:03:19 | 642 | |
36 | GEISLER Alicia | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:03:33 | 640 | |
37 | THILL Gina | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:03:65 | 637 | |
38 | SCHMITT Anna | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:03:84 | 635 | |
39 | RAMELLA Lola | 2005 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 3:04:13 | 632 | |
40 | MEYER Salomé | 2006 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 3:04:15 | 631 | |
41 | BELZUNG Chloe | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:04:16 | 631 | |
42 | GIBIER Carla | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 3:04:39 | 629 | |
43 | BONNA Nina | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 3:04:50 | 628 | |
44 | BODAS Vicky | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 3:04:95 | 623 | |
45 | CHRIST Maïlys | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 3:05:46 | 618 | |
46 | BAUMHAUER Elisa | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:05:49 | 617 | |
47 | VINCKEL Mélanie | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:05:92 | 613 | |
48 | REEBER Audrey | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:06:22 | 610 | |
49 | PADOU Elisa | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:06:40 | 608 | |
50 | BERNARD Maxine | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 3:07:00 | 602 | |
51 | TOUABI Emma | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 3:07:49 | 597 | |
52 | LEON-ZIARCZYK Ines | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 3:07:68 | 595 | |
53 | ZAI Lilia | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 3:07:79 | 594 | |
54 | GOUYET Romane | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 3:07:92 | 592 | |
55 | LEITAO Zoe | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:08:30 | 588 | |
56 | HOMMEL Victoria | 2007 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:08:50 | 586 | |
57 | THIEBAULT Manon | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 3:08:57 | 586 | |
58 | BEAUGET Caroline | 2005 | FRA | 3:09:94 | 572 | ||
59 | GEOFFROY Emmy | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:10:05 | 571 | |
60 | MAC DOUGALL Maéva | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 3:10:61 | 565 | |
61 | CAMPION Zoe | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 3:10:78 | 563 | |
62 | COTTRAY Cloé | 2005 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | 3:12:39 | 548 | |
63 | LANG Gwendoline | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:12:66 | 545 | |
64 | YIGIT Ezgi | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:13:06 | 541 | |
65 | VANDROUX Lou | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:13:47 | 537 | |
66 | GERARD Eléonore | 2005 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 3:14:23 | 530 | |
67 | BAYRAK Azra | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:14:37 | 528 | |
68 | BACHA Camilia | 2006 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 3:14:64 | 526 | |
69 | HUBERT Julie | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 3:14:69 | 525 | |
70 | GRUNDHEBER Marilou | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:15:39 | 518 | |
71 | WINTZ Julie | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:15:64 | 516 | |
72 | LERICHE Ninon | 2005 | US TOUL | FRA | 3:15:94 | 513 | |
73 | DUEZ Manon | 2007 | ES THAON | FRA | 3:17:69 | 497 | |
74 | GENIN Lylou | 2005 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 3:17:73 | 496 | |
75 | MEHELHEL Sarah | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:19:75 | 478 | |
76 | DA SILVA Eléonore | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:20:56 | 470 | |
77 | SCHOUG Chloe | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:24:68 | 434 | |
78 | WIRTZ Emilie | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:27:73 | 407 | |
79 | DUFFOURG Angele | 2007 | ES THAON | FRA | 3:31:85 | 373 | |
80 | ZAITER Meissa | 2006 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | GEREL Fanny | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |