Régionale
ÉPINAL
Du Samedi 14 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | ES THAON | FRA | 4:32:83 | 1150 | National |
2 | DA COSTA Marie-Aude | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 4:43:66 | 1067 | National |
3 | GASPERMENT Camille | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:44:21 | 1063 | National |
4 | SCHWEITZER Florie | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:45:28 | 1055 | National |
5 | FLORY Julie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:46:08 | 1049 | Interregional |
6 | VINCIARELLI Romane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:49:44 | 1024 | Interregional |
7 | BUSSMANN Maëlle | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 4:52:76 | 1000 | Interregional |
8 | CIGALE Laura | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 4:53:87 | 992 | Interregional |
9 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:54:64 | 986 | Interregional |
10 | FISCHBACH Laura | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:57:90 | 963 | Interregional |
11 | BOVEE Léa | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 4:58:05 | 962 | Interregional |
12 | MARIN Charlotte | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 5:01:92 | 935 | Regional |
13 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:02:82 | 928 | Regional |
14 | TERVER Lucie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:02:92 | 928 | Regional |
15 | MUNIER Meryl | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 5:03:45 | 924 | Regional |
16 | DEUTSCHER Marie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:03:59 | 923 | Regional |
17 | NUNHOLD Caroline | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:03:70 | 922 | Regional |
18 | COLLIGNON Marion | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:04:04 | 920 | Regional |
19 | PETRINI Maurane | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 5:05:40 | 910 | Regional |
20 | SCHMITT Mélanie | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:05:51 | 910 | Regional |
21 | PERRIOL Manon | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 5:07:67 | 895 | Regional |
22 | FERREIRA Justine | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 5:07:88 | 893 | Regional |
23 | BONVALOT Camille | 1994 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 5:17:44 | 829 | Departemental 50 |
24 | GURGEY Julie | 1993 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 5:19:77 | 813 | Departemental 50 |
25 | FERREIRA Jennifer | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 5:20:85 | 806 | Departemental 50 |
26 | STROCK Joelle | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 5:22:38 | 796 | |
27 | BLAESE Alizée | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:22:39 | 796 | Departemental 50 |
28 | BOURYAL Dounia | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 5:23:63 | 788 | Departemental 50 |
29 | WAGNER Emilie | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 5:25:03 | 779 | Departemental 50 |
30 | LESPAGNOL Anaïs | 1994 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 5:32:56 | 732 | Departemental 50 |
31 | PERRIGAULT Julia | 1994 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 5:50:00 | 627 | |
32 | CHEBAT Raïssa | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | GILLET Roxane | 1993 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |