Départementale
SARREGUEMINES
Du Samedi 16 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:00:52 | 1091 | |
2 | GRUNDHEBER Angie | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:60 | 1054 | |
3 | BEINSTEINER Chloé | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:05:46 | 928 | |
4 | GADY Manon | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:06:23 | 903 | |
5 | JULLY Florine | 2002 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:06:85 | 884 | |
6 | ROTH Perrine | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:07:63 | 860 | |
7 | PERRIN Charlotte | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:07:67 | 859 | |
8 | BELAYGUE Manon | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:07:76 | 856 | |
9 | FELTIN Camille | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:08:85 | 823 | |
10 | VINCKEL Alyson | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:09:22 | 812 | |
11 | ELETUFE Coralie | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:09:37 | 808 | |
12 | WEHLAN Tiphaine | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:09:73 | 797 | |
13 | ANDRE-LELOUP Faustine | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:09:88 | 793 | |
14 | JANZAM Julie | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:10:12 | 786 | |
15 | SOEDER Perrine | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:10:28 | 781 | |
16 | HAYOT Cyrielle | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:10:66 | 770 | |
17 | MILAIR Cloé | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:11:07 | 758 | |
18 | SCHAFFER Helene | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:11:13 | 757 | |
19 | VOLPATO Clara | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:11:25 | 753 | |
20 | HOBLER Charlotte | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:11:80 | 738 | |
21 | FRESNEDA Valentine | 2006 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:12:08 | 730 | |
22 | PREITER Emmy | 2005 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 1:12:15 | 728 | |
23 | KOLCZYNSKI Lola | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:12:87 | 708 | |
24 | JELSCH Céane | 2003 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:13:11 | 701 | |
25 | DE OLIVEIRA Ines | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:13:15 | 700 | |
26 | VIDALE Salomé | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:13:79 | 682 | |
27 | SCHMIT Solène | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:13:88 | 680 | |
28 | SPEYER Alyona | 2001 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:14:07 | 675 | |
29 | CHATY Eden | 2005 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:14:64 | 659 | |
30 | WOHMAR Lisa-Marie | 2003 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:14:83 | 654 | |
31 | SCHWALLER Eva | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:15:13 | 646 | |
32 | BREUGNON Erin | 2003 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:16:37 | 614 | |
33 | GROSSE Eva | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:16:45 | 612 | |
34 | BRUN Camille | 2004 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:16:51 | 610 | |
35 | DIETERICH Orane | 2003 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 1:16:81 | 603 | |
36 | GAPP Mayelis | 2006 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:17:19 | 593 | |
37 | PEPEK Eleanor | 2005 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:17:77 | 578 | |
38 | KRAEMER Mélissa | 2002 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 1:17:83 | 577 | |
39 | SCHUG Manon | 2005 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:18:67 | 556 | |
40 | TASSONE Amelie | 2006 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:18:91 | 550 | |
41 | MELLINGER Lénaïc | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:18:94 | 549 | |
42 | TOMAT Mélissa | 2004 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:19:14 | 545 | |
43 | DEBROSSES Nina | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:19:73 | 530 | |
44 | VANNESSON Daphné | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:20:26 | 518 | |
45 | BEUF Cecile | 2007 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:22:04 | 476 | |
46 | THIEL Lara | 2003 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 1:22:15 | 474 | |
47 | CHIBANE Sofia | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:22:98 | 455 | |
48 | FOUGEROUSSE Pénélope | 2002 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 1:23:43 | 445 | |
49 | KRAEMER Selena | 2004 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 1:23:61 | 441 | |
50 | NOJIC Anna | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:23:78 | 438 | |
51 | RIOTTE Louane | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:24:25 | 427 | |
52 | BERKANE Ambrine | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:24:63 | 419 | |
53 | BRAHIM Inès | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:24:80 | 416 | |
54 | BIRKENSTOCK Lili | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:25:87 | 393 | |
55 | JELSCH Mallie | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:25:89 | 393 | |
56 | MUSIELAK Julie | 2006 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:25:97 | 391 | |
57 | ARQUER Marion | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:27:13 | 368 | |
58 | KHALDI Anaë | 2004 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:27:47 | 361 | |
59 | ROTH Lysa | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:28:62 | 339 | |
60 | ROUGET HENE Chloé | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:28:71 | 337 | |
61 | LEGRAND Manon | 2006 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:29:21 | 327 | |
62 | AL JAYYOUSI Maïssane | 2005 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:30:53 | 303 | |
63 | MULLER Aurélie | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:32:25 | 273 | |
64 | DE SOUSA Elodie | 2006 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:34:88 | 229 | |
65 | LEFEVRE Lea | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:35:65 | 217 | |
66 | FLAUDER Leni | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:36:71 | 201 | |
67 | LAGARDE Maeva | 2006 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:36:83 | 200 | |
68 | KLEJNOT Chloé | 2003 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:37:15 | 195 | |
69 | WILHELMY Carla | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:39:59 | 161 | |
70 | REICH Ines | 2008 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:44:18 | 106 | |
71 | BRULLARD Eve | 2007 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:51:24 | 44 | |
72 | FEGHLOU Manon | 2008 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | OSTER Lola | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:59:90 | 1112 | |
2 | GRUNDHEBER Angie | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:92 | 1077 | |
3 | GADY Manon | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:05:37 | 931 | |
4 | BEINSTEINER Chloé | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:05:69 | 920 | |
5 | BELAYGUE Manon | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:06:21 | 904 | |
6 | ROTH Perrine | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:06:99 | 880 | |
7 | JULLY Florine | 2002 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:07:47 | 865 | |
8 | PERRIN Charlotte | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:07:52 | 864 | |
9 | FELTIN Camille | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:09:00 | 819 | |
10 | ANDRE-LELOUP Faustine | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:09:23 | 812 | |
11 | MILAIR Cloé | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:09:76 | 796 | |
12 | ELETUFE Coralie | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:09:79 | 795 | |
13 | VINCKEL Alyson | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:09:91 | 792 | |
14 | SOEDER Perrine | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:10:04 | 788 | |
15 | JANZAM Julie | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:10:17 | 784 | |
16 | WEHLAN Tiphaine | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:10:73 | 768 | |
17 | HAYOT Cyrielle | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:11:23 | 754 | |
18 | PREITER Emmy | 2005 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 1:11:92 | 734 | |
19 | GROSSE Eva | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:13:50 | 690 | |
20 | FRESNEDA Valentine | 2006 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:13:67 | 686 | |
21 | DEBROSSES Nina | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:15:94 | 625 | |
22 | SCHWALLER Eva | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:16:14 | 620 | |
23 | MELLINGER Lénaïc | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:16:88 | 601 | |
24 | GAPP Mayelis | 2006 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:16:90 | 600 | |
25 | TASSONE Amelie | 2006 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:17:12 | 595 | |
26 | VANNESSON Daphné | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:19:01 | 548 | |
27 | BEUF Cecile | 2007 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:19:91 | 526 | |
28 | PEPEK Eleanor | 2005 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:20:05 | 523 | |
29 | RIOTTE Louane | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:22:37 | 469 | |
30 | CHIBANE Sofia | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:22:45 | 467 | |
31 | BERKANE Ambrine | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:22:73 | 461 | |
32 | NOJIC Anna | 2006 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:23:16 | 451 | |
33 | JELSCH Mallie | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:26:17 | 387 | |
34 | LEFEVRE Lea | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:34:41 | 237 | |
35 | WILHELMY Carla | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:35:32 | 222 | |
36 | FLAUDER Leni | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:38:02 | 182 | |
37 | REICH Ines | 2008 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:41:06 | 142 | |
38 | BRULLARD Eve | 2007 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:58:47 | 8 | |
39 | CHATY Eden | 2005 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | - | Disq. |