Départementale
SARREGUEMINES
Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURBAN Léonis | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:08:61 | 865 | |
2 | LEBRAS Gauthier | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:12:09 | 779 | |
3 | VIDEMONT Baptiste | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:12:75 | 763 | |
4 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:15:50 | 700 | |
5 | JOMIER Loic | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:15:78 | 693 | |
6 | HELBURG Thibaud | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:16:59 | 675 | |
7 | HAHN Maxime | 2005 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:18:08 | 642 | |
8 | FREUND Arthur | 2004 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:19:45 | 613 | |
9 | MICHEL Théo | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:20:56 | 589 | |
10 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:22:48 | 550 | |
11 | OLINGER Liam | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:22:66 | 546 | |
12 | ANTHOINE Marc | 2004 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:23:22 | 535 | |
13 | WEBER Evan | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:25:93 | 482 | |
14 | DINCHER Matthieu | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:26:73 | 467 | |
15 | BELLEZZA Enzo | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:28:16 | 441 | |
16 | ABDELGOUI Jalis | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:32:38 | 368 | |
17 | WESTER Ben | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:32:55 | 365 | |
18 | OSMANI Endrit | 2004 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:33:81 | 345 | |
19 | CLAMAN Alexis | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:36:81 | 299 | |
20 | HAGEAUX Ryan | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:37:73 | 285 | |
21 | PENELON Roman | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:38:67 | 272 | |
22 | KRIEGEL Romain | 2005 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:43:91 | 203 | |
23 | BLAUD Eytan | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:44:08 | 200 | |
24 | WOHMAR Léo-Paul | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:44:59 | 194 | |
25 | SCHMIEDER Noah | 2004 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:47:01 | 166 | |
26 | DI DIO Dorian | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:48:81 | 147 | |
27 | SUZEN Ilhan | 2005 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:49:66 | 138 | |
28 | JOUAN Morgan | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:58:37 | 64 | |
29 | WEBER Noam | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | AKIFI Jahed | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | BIBERIAN Anthony | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |