Départementale
THIONVILLE
Du Samedi 02 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 03 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 8:36:02 | 1151 | |
2 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 8:42:86 | 1122 | |
3 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 8:51:86 | 1086 | |
4 | DEPRET William | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 8:59:60 | 1055 | |
5 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 9:07:43 | 1024 | |
6 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 9:17:74 | 984 | |
7 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 9:18:59 | 981 | |
8 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 9:21:68 | 969 | |
9 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 9:29:81 | 939 | |
10 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 9:30:46 | 936 | |
11 | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 9:34:26 | 922 | |
12 | LEINHEISER Louis | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 9:35:54 | 917 | |
13 | NOEL Arthur | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 9:36:25 | 915 | |
14 | DURESSE Cédric | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 9:36:93 | 912 | |
15 | MESEMBOURG Auguste | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 9:39:17 | 904 | |
16 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 9:39:58 | 903 | |
17 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 9:41:61 | 895 | |
18 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 9:41:79 | 894 | |
19 | OMS Henri | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 9:45:79 | 880 | |
20 | BOTTIN Nicolas | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 9:46:43 | 878 | |
21 | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 9:48:96 | 868 | |
22 | DELSAUX Nolan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 10:03:04 | 819 | |
23 | ROYER Hugo | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 10:05:34 | 811 | |
24 | MULLER Emilien | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 10:12:92 | 784 | |
25 | JACQUES Lucas | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 10:16:13 | 774 | |
26 | FLAMAND Lucas | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 10:20:67 | 758 | |
27 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 10:30:81 | 725 | |
28 | WEBER Noam | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 10:33:63 | 715 | |
29 | DURESSE Geoffrey | 2003 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 10:36:36 | 706 | |
30 | DINCHER Matthieu | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 10:55:89 | 644 | |
31 | CUCCU Noa | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 10:59:84 | 632 | |
32 | FLAMAND Hugo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 11:09:56 | 603 | |
33 | WINIGER Alexandre | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 11:17:77 | 578 | |
34 | LANGE Hugo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 11:36:11 | 526 | |
35 | CLAMAN Alexis | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 11:44:15 | 504 | |
36 | THINUS Arnaud | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 11:54:01 | 477 | |
37 | STADLER Gauthier | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 12:17:06 | 418 | |
38 | BARBARY Nathan | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 12:24:05 | 400 | |
39 | GERARD Adrien | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 12:25:26 | 397 |