Départementale
SARREGUEMINES
Du Samedi 03 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 04 Juin 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:52:15 | 1220 | |
2 | GOUGE Julien | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:02:93 | 1040 | |
3 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:05:03 | 1006 | |
4 | LINK Justin | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:05:07 | 1005 | |
5 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:05:73 | 995 | |
6 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:05:89 | 992 | |
7 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:06:24 | 987 | |
8 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:08:93 | 945 | |
9 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:09:67 | 934 | |
10 | MULLER Johan | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:10:89 | 915 | |
11 | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:12:05 | 898 | |
12 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:13:95 | 870 | |
13 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:16:63 | 831 | |
14 | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:18:21 | 808 | |
15 | FLAMAND Lucas | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:18:69 | 801 | |
16 | DURBAN Léonis | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:20:69 | 773 | |
17 | SCHWALLER Simon | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:22:85 | 743 | |
18 | ROYER Hugo | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:24:57 | 720 | |
19 | WEBER Ludovic | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 2:24:91 | 716 | |
20 | CONSTANTINO CAEIRO Diogo | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:26:50 | 695 | |
21 | MULLER Emilien | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:28:82 | 664 | |
22 | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:28:87 | 664 | |
23 | KELLER Adam | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:32:48 | 618 | |
24 | KIRCH Felix | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:32:67 | 616 | |
25 | HERMANN Luca | 2004 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 2:34:31 | 596 | |
26 | FLAMAND Hugo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:36:43 | 570 | |
27 | CUCCU Noa | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:38:42 | 547 | |
28 | LAHEURTE Thibaut | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:40:39 | 524 | |
29 | BACHMANN Corentin | 2003 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 2:41:71 | 509 | |
30 | DINCHER Matthieu | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:43:25 | 492 | |
31 | MICHEL Guillaume | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:43:84 | 485 | |
32 | LANGE Hugo | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:46:59 | 455 | |
33 | SELLAOUI Zacharie | 2004 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 2:47:65 | 444 | |
34 | CLAMAN Alexis | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:48:34 | 437 | |
35 | KOHN-CANTOREGGI Daniel | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | STADLER Gauthier | 2005 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |