Régionale
METZ
Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1110 | |
2 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:31:45 | 1070 | |
3 | NIESSEN Lucas | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:67 | 1058 | |
4 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:10 | 1036 | |
5 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:25 | 1029 | |
6 | SADAOUI Adrien | 1999 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:31 | 1026 | |
7 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:45 | 1019 | |
8 | ZAVATTA Clément | 1997 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:33:60 | 962 | |
9 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:64 | 960 | |
10 | CARNEIRO Joao | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:96 | 944 | |
11 | DEPRET William | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:47 | 920 | |
12 | LANNERS Bob | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:79 | 905 | |
13 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:92 | 898 | |
14 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:94 | 898 | |
15 | VIGNOT Donatien | 1999 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:35:13 | 889 | |
16 | HATVANI Csongor | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:18 | 886 | |
17 | RIVIERE Antoine | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:35:66 | 864 | |
18 | RAUSCH Tristan | 1995 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | 0:35:73 | 861 | |
19 | GUERARD Théo | 2001 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | 0:35:80 | 857 | |
20 | VIDILI Gaëtan | 1989 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:35:90 | 853 | |
21 | LE ROUZES Nicolas | 2001 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:35:90 | 853 | |
22 | HENNETIER Yvain | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:15 | 841 | |
23 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:28 | 835 | |
24 | SAUDER Jules | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:36:32 | 834 | |
25 | BOKOV Rodion | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:35 | 832 | |
26 | VELTIN Francois-Xavier | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:46 | 827 | |
27 | MORHAIN Brice | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:53 | 824 | |
28 | JAECK Hugo | 2001 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:36:58 | 822 | |
29 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:37:27 | 791 | |
30 | BONCOUR Kilian | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:48 | 782 | |
31 | SAUDE Louis | 2002 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:49 | 781 | |
32 | CONROUX Lucas | 2001 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:37:76 | 769 | |
33 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:81 | 767 | |
34 | SCHWALLER Simon | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:38:05 | 757 | |
35 | DAVIES Gareth | 2001 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:35 | 744 | |
36 | FAULKNER Ben | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:60 | 733 | |
37 | STALS Nicolas | 2000 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:39:11 | 712 | |
38 | STENGEL Leo | 2002 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:39:18 | 709 | |
39 | MERCENIER Basile | 2001 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:39:47 | 697 | |
40 | ROYER Hugo | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:39:99 | 675 | |
41 | ROY Antoine | 2001 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:40:85 | 641 | |
42 | VINCENT Antonin | 2002 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:41:45 | 617 | |
43 | BOTTIN Nicolas | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:43:50 | 539 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:31:05 | 1090 | |
2 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1089 | |
3 | NIESSEN Lucas | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1063 | |
4 | SADAOUI Adrien | 1999 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:17 | 1033 | |
5 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:42 | 1020 | |
6 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1012 | |
7 | ZAVATTA Clément | 1997 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:33:44 | 970 | |
8 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:68 | 910 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNEIRO Joao | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:76 | 954 | |
2 | DEPRET William | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:84 | 950 | |
3 | LANNERS Bob | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:26 | 930 | |
4 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:84 | 902 | |
5 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:98 | 896 | |
6 | VIGNOT Donatien | 1999 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:35:03 | 893 | |
7 | HATVANI Csongor | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:08 | 891 | |
8 | RIVIERE Antoine | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:37:01 | 803 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENNETIER Yvain | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:30 | 881 | |
2 | LE ROUZES Nicolas | 2001 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:35:90 | 853 | |
3 | GUERARD Théo | 2001 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | 0:35:92 | 852 | |
4 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:13 | 842 | |
5 | VELTIN Francois-Xavier | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:50 | 825 | |
6 | BOKOV Rodion | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:93 | 806 | |
7 | SAUDER Jules | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:37:41 | 785 | |
8 | JAECK Hugo | 2001 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | - | Disq. |