Départementale
SEREMANGE
Le Dimanche 13 Avril 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHUSTER Magali | 1981 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:11:03 | 1126 | |
2 | RIGHETTI Mélissa | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:12:70 | 1078 | |
3 | LE CAM Morgane | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:14:21 | 1035 | |
4 | BOILEAU Céline | 1989 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:14:62 | 1023 | |
5 | GASPERMENT Laure | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:15:10 | 1010 | |
6 | BALDUCCI Laurène | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:15:51 | 999 | |
7 | FLORY Julie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:15:95 | 987 | |
8 | EVA Fiona | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:16:02 | 985 | |
9 | GASPERMENT Camille | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:16:94 | 960 | |
10 | PHILIBERT Julie | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:17:22 | 952 | |
11 | RUIU Camille | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:17:79 | 937 | |
12 | BERNARDO Marie | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:18:02 | 931 | |
13 | WERLE Fanny | 1985 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:18:07 | 930 | |
14 | GIRARD Jade | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:18:56 | 917 | |
15 | PATISSIER Marion | 1992 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 1:18:57 | 916 | |
16 | RINN Alexia | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:18:60 | 915 | |
17 | SCHMISSER Violaine | 1988 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:20:00 | 879 | |
18 | DAMETTE Lise | 1992 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:20:20 | 874 | |
19 | CALLUAUD Clotilde | 1989 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:20:42 | 868 | |
20 | SOREAU Valérie | 1971 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:20:78 | 859 | |
21 | BESSEGA Marine | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:20:91 | 856 | |
22 | GOZZO Joanna | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:21:05 | 852 | |
23 | LACROIX Magali | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:21:05 | 852 | |
24 | SAUDER Gaelle | 1988 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:21:29 | 846 | |
25 | KLEIN Sarah | 1993 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:21:52 | 840 | |
26 | LEWONCZUK Marion | 1988 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:22:13 | 825 | |
27 | VOGT Margot | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:22:13 | 825 | |
28 | SAVINO Cindy | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:22:15 | 824 | |
29 | MANSUTTI Marie-Sophie | 1994 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:23:02 | 803 | |
30 | KUTSCHRUITER Sarah | 1992 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:23:15 | 799 | |
31 | BIEBER Morgane | 1988 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:23:29 | 796 | |
32 | ZORDAN Chloé | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:23:41 | 793 | |
33 | MORNAND Laura | 1992 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:23:57 | 789 | |
34 | REMY Julie | 1993 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:23:84 | 782 | |
35 | SALOMON Mathilde | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:24:22 | 773 | |
36 | COURTIER Sandrine | 1988 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:24:66 | 763 | |
37 | MANGIARDI Carole | 1994 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:24:80 | 759 | |
38 | BARTHEN Maëlle | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:24:91 | 757 | |
39 | GILLAIN Stéphanie | 1992 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 1:25:00 | 754 | |
40 | PASZKOWIAK Luane | 1993 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:25:01 | 754 | |
41 | SORIOT Karine | 1981 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:25:19 | 750 | |
42 | RENAUX Delphine | 1982 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:25:26 | 748 | |
43 | HOCHSTRASSER Morgane | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:25:65 | 739 | |
44 | HILAIRE Elise | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:25:73 | 737 | |
45 | CASUSO Marion | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:25:86 | 734 | |
46 | WOIRHAYE Cécile | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:25:91 | 733 | |
47 | KILLIAN Emilie | 1991 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:26:17 | 727 | |
48 | GALLIZZI Alexandra | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:26:21 | 726 | |
49 | MATHI Clémence | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:26:30 | 724 | |
50 | GIBON Laura | 1991 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:26:54 | 718 | |
51 | RITTER Morgane | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:26:57 | 717 | |
52 | GALLA Valentine | 1994 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 1:26:57 | 717 | |
53 | PIECHOCKI Anaïs | 1990 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:27:55 | 695 | |
54 | SANCLEMENT Camille | 1994 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:27:94 | 686 | |
55 | MATHI Hélène | 1989 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:28:13 | 681 | |
56 | MARTIN Amandine | 1990 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 1:28:38 | 676 | |
57 | CORAZZIN Célia | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:28:95 | 663 | |
58 | GEDOR Marion | 1991 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 1:29:34 | 654 | |
59 | BERARDI Séverine | 1988 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:30:13 | 637 | |
60 | LEWONCZUK Cloé | 1994 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:30:21 | 635 | |
61 | CHODZYNSKI Margot | 1992 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:30:69 | 624 | |
62 | KIFFER Céline | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:30:72 | 624 | |
63 | BROCKLY Céline | 1994 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 1:30:80 | 622 | |
64 | TILLIERE Manon | 1994 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:31:06 | 616 | |
65 | THONY Elodie | 1991 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 1:31:25 | 612 | |
66 | MORIZE Lauriane | 1992 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:31:41 | 609 | |
67 | CHARPENTIER Léa | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:31:48 | 607 | |
68 | STAPUREWICZ Camille | 1993 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:31:59 | 605 | |
69 | DAMETTE Laura | 1989 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:31:86 | 599 | |
70 | SCHOLZEN Justine | 1994 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 1:32:10 | 594 | |
71 | SCHOUMERT Lise | 1990 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:32:27 | 590 | |
72 | STOURM Caroline | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 1:32:65 | 582 | |
73 | LECOINTE Angèle | 1993 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 1:32:74 | 580 | |
74 | LAUER Marlène | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:32:76 | 580 | |
75 | BENYOUB Chahinez | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:33:38 | 567 | |
76 | SCHMITT Laura | 1987 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 1:33:41 | 566 | |
77 | SORCE Jessica | 1994 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 1:33:45 | 566 | |
78 | THOMAS Meghann | 1991 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:33:85 | 557 | |
79 | FABRIS Florine | 1993 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 1:34:05 | 553 | |
80 | KLOCK Anne-Elise | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:34:81 | 538 | |
81 | BRACK Manon | 1994 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:35:03 | 533 | |
82 | JAMING Géraldine | 1979 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:35:45 | 525 | |
83 | GAILLOT Christelle | 1978 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:37:64 | 482 | |
84 | SCHLESSER Agathe | 1994 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:37:92 | 477 | |
85 | BOUKERRANA Aude | 1993 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 1:37:94 | 476 | |
86 | BUCOLO Alison | 1994 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 1:39:28 | 451 | |
87 | CLOSSET Mireille | 1978 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 1:40:96 | 421 | |
88 | MIGLIORINI Megane | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:41:39 | 413 | |
89 | KLOCK Camille | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:41:84 | 405 | |
90 | ROVIERO Céline | 1994 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 1:42:65 | 391 | |
91 | SCHOUMERT Claire | 1993 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:42:76 | 389 | |
92 | VICTOR Marina | 1988 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:43:66 | 374 | |
93 | PRIME Chloé | 1994 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:46:39 | 329 | |
94 | GALLA Agathe | 1994 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | 1:47:49 | 312 | |
95 | LECHNER Marie | 1991 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:50:00 | 275 | |
96 | KLEIN Nathalie | 1966 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:54:45 | 214 | |
97 | MEYER Christel | 1971 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:57:40 | 178 | |
98 | CHODZYNSKI Jacqueline | 1967 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 2:00:00 | 149 | |
99 | ANGERETTI Fabienne | 1972 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 2:01:64 | 132 | |
100 | VOGT Opphélia | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:06:07 | 91 | |
101 | VEYNAND Clara | 1994 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | ROMET Audrey | 1988 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | VICTOR Florine | 1991 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | NUSS Laurence | 1969 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | MARTINS Virginie | 1992 | CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | MELAT Marion | 1990 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | STURELLE Célie | 1992 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | FAUTRE Isabelle | 1966 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | GIULIANA Charlotte | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | RAYNAUD Laura | 1986 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | JULLY Céline | 1980 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | BERARDI Marine | 1994 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | VO Fanny | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | HUWER Elodie | 1990 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |