Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Jeudi 07 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 10 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1234 | |
2 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1210 | |
3 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:12 | 1208 | |
4 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1179 | |
5 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1178 | |
6 | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1166 | |
7 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:92 | 1159 | |
8 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:27:00 | 1154 | |
9 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:13 | 1147 | |
10 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:27:18 | 1144 | |
11 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1139 | |
12 | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1139 | |
13 | TUYSUZIAN Louis | 1998 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1136 | |
14 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1133 | |
15 | BODET Alexis | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:27:37 | 1132 | |
16 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1130 | |
17 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1124 | |
18 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1118 | |
19 | CATTOEN Constant | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1118 | |
20 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1118 | |
21 | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1116 | |
22 | MERCIER Jean-Christophe | 1999 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1115 | |
23 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1111 | |
24 | BOUCHEZ Maxime | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1109 | |
25 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1108 | |
26 | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1105 | |
27 | VANPARYS Paul | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1105 | |
28 | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1100 | |
29 | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1098 | |
30 | RADET Achille | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1094 | |
31 | WAHART Louis | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1093 | |
32 | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1092 | |
33 | BOURET Theodore | 2000 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1091 | |
34 | ACHOUR TALET Iciane | 1999 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1090 | |
35 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1090 | |
36 | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1085 | |
37 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1084 | |
38 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1084 | |
39 | BERTRAND Erwan | 2000 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1083 | |
40 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1081 | |
41 | WADE Theo | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1076 | |
42 | SABBIONI Alban | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1073 | |
43 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1073 | |
44 | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1069 | |
45 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1069 | |
46 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1069 | |
47 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1066 | |
48 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1054 | |
49 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1054 | |
50 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:76 | 1050 | |
51 | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1047 | |
52 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1043 | |
53 | KAZMIERCZAK Enzo | 2000 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1037 | |
54 | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1037 | |
55 | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1036 | |
56 | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:03 | 1034 | |
57 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1030 | |
58 | WALLART Jules | 2002 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1029 | |
59 | LECLERCQ Benoît | 2001 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1023 | |
60 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1015 | |
61 | LEMAITRE Damien | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1012 | |
62 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1012 | |
63 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1008 | |
64 | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1003 | |
65 | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1002 | |
66 | LE ROUZES Nicolas | 2001 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:29:75 | 993 | |
67 | DUBOIS Pierrick | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:75 | 993 | |
68 | HENNETIER Yvain | 2001 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:78 | 992 | |
69 | RIAD Yanis | 2001 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:29:79 | 991 | |
70 | BENDAHOU Adlan | 2001 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:79 | 991 | |
71 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:83 | 989 | |
72 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:29:93 | 983 | |
73 | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:99 | 980 | |
74 | RANDRIANALY Lucas | 2001 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:02 | 978 | |
75 | MORHAIN Brice | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:09 | 974 | |
76 | BUTEAUX Elie | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:30:20 | 968 | |
77 | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:30:21 | 968 | |
78 | LECLET Martin | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:39 | 958 | |
79 | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:30:44 | 955 | |
80 | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:46 | 954 | |
81 | ECE Doga | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:30:46 | 954 | |
82 | ROYER Jules | 2002 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:30:60 | 946 | |
83 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:68 | 942 | |
84 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:69 | 941 | |
85 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:74 | 938 | |
86 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:79 | 936 | |
87 | MILA Hugo | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:31:08 | 920 | |
88 | MOUSEL Alexis | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:17 | 915 | |
89 | WAGNER Gabin | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:52 | 896 | |
90 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:23 | 807 | |
91 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | ADAM Robin | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1234 | |
2 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1220 | |
3 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:07 | 1212 | |
4 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1170 | |
5 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1168 | |
6 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:27:23 | 1140 | |
7 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:27:27 | 1138 | |
8 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1131 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHEZ Maxime | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:99 | 1155 | |
2 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:11 | 1148 | |
3 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:27 | 1138 | |
4 | TUYSUZIAN Louis | 1998 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 0:27:32 | 1135 | |
5 | MERCIER Jean-Christophe | 1999 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:27:62 | 1117 | |
6 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1113 | |
7 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1112 | |
8 | CATTOEN Constant | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1105 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1118 | |
2 | WAHART Louis | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1116 | |
3 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1115 | |
4 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1109 | |
5 | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1109 | |
6 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1092 | |
7 | SABBIONI Alban | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:28:46 | 1067 | |
8 | WADE Theo | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |