Interrégionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 8:34:87 | 1175 | |
2 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 8:35:91 | 1170 | |
3 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 8:40:18 | 1152 | |
4 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 8:40:92 | 1149 | |
5 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 8:46:80 | 1125 | |
6 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 8:48:55 | 1118 | |
7 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 8:48:68 | 1117 | |
8 | NARJOZ Jordan | 2000 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 8:49:10 | 1115 | |
9 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 8:50:03 | 1111 | |
10 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 8:50:48 | 1110 | |
11 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 8:52:02 | 1103 | |
12 | SAUDER Arthur | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 8:54:18 | 1095 | |
13 | VERNE Olivier | 1999 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 8:57:34 | 1082 | |
14 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 9:00:41 | 1069 | |
15 | FELICIJAN Mathieu | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 9:00:63 | 1068 | |
16 | ADAM Robin | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 9:04:54 | 1053 | |
17 | WALTZING Loic | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 9:06:08 | 1047 | |
18 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 9:09:91 | 1031 | |
19 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 9:10:14 | 1031 | |
20 | COURDAVAULT Enzo | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 9:10:24 | 1030 | |
21 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:10:41 | 1029 | |
22 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 9:10:83 | 1028 | |
23 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 9:11:19 | 1026 | |
24 | AMBARTSOUNIAN Samvel | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:12:27 | 1022 | |
25 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 9:13:89 | 1016 | |
26 | GILLET Baptiste | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 9:14:13 | 1015 | |
27 | PACAUD Jean-baptiste | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 9:14:20 | 1015 | |
28 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 9:14:32 | 1014 | |
29 | REBOUCHE Valentin | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 9:14:77 | 1012 | |
30 | PONGE Lucas | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 9:15:32 | 1010 | |
31 | LARBI Mehdi | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 9:18:97 | 996 | |
32 | GIRARDET Samy | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 9:25:15 | 972 | |
33 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 9:25:99 | 969 | |
34 | ALKAN Kilian | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 9:26:48 | 967 | |
35 | MILA Hugo | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 9:26:75 | 966 | |
36 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 9:27:10 | 965 | |
37 | GLATRE Nicolas | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 9:28:92 | 958 | |
38 | DE BONALD Maxime | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 9:30:02 | 953 | |
39 | GOUGE Julien | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 9:32:65 | 944 | |
40 | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 9:32:77 | 943 | |
41 | ANTOINE Thibault | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 9:36:78 | 928 | |
42 | MARCHESIN Gaëtan | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 9:38:75 | 921 | |
43 | SAUDER Jules | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 9:39:26 | 919 | |
44 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 9:44:10 | 901 | |
45 | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 9:44:97 | 898 | |
46 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:45:50 | 896 | |
47 | LANDEAU Antonin | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 9:46:70 | 891 | |
48 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 9:47:34 | 889 | |
49 | BALLEREAU Mark | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 9:50:87 | 876 | |
50 | GEORGES Eliott | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 9:51:35 | 874 | |
51 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 10:10:39 | 806 | |
52 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 10:13:38 | 796 | |
53 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 10:13:42 | 796 | |
54 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 10:25:09 | 756 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 8:18:96 | 1243 | |
2 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 8:23:08 | 1225 | |
3 | CHEVALIER Aymeric | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 8:27:44 | 1206 | |
4 | SINISCALCO Tristan | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 8:32:18 | 1186 | |
5 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 8:34:11 | 1178 | |
6 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 8:35:20 | 1173 | |
7 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 8:39:43 | 1155 | |
8 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 8:39:76 | 1154 | |
9 | GARCIN Armand | 1998 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 8:43:22 | 1140 | |
10 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. |