Départementale
SARREGUEMINES
Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:17 | 1233 | |
2 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1170 | |
3 | MAZZA Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1138 | |
4 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1126 | |
5 | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1120 | |
6 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1112 | |
7 | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1079 | |
8 | BIHL Solène | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1066 | |
9 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1066 | |
10 | JACQUES Ariane | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1065 | |
11 | FORT Emilie | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1062 | |
12 | DURIEZ Manon | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1053 | |
13 | SERGEANT Lola | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1049 | |
14 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1041 | |
15 | PITZ Cassandre | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1036 | |
16 | BROGGIO Claire | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1028 | |
17 | VERMUSE Claire | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1028 | |
18 | STEMART Jeanne | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1026 | |
19 | HELMSTETTER Lise | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1025 | |
20 | TRENTI Pauline | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1025 | |
21 | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1023 | |
22 | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1022 | |
23 | HUVER Sophie | 1999 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1022 | |
24 | LEICK Agathe | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1005 | |
25 | LE PAPE Charline | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1002 | |
26 | MARCHER Amandine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:83 | 1000 | |
27 | JARDEL Séréna | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:18 | 979 | |
28 | ADAM Eline | 2002 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:31:30 | 972 | |
29 | BOURQUARD Agathe | 2000 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:31:49 | 961 | |
30 | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:31:60 | 954 | |
31 | BORACE Lea | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:73 | 947 | |
32 | NIEDERLAENDER Tiphaine | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:86 | 939 | |
33 | KRIER Julie | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:86 | 939 | |
34 | WEINBERG Carla | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:87 | 939 | |
35 | SOEDER Perrine | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:92 | 936 | |
36 | ZAGHBOUNI Sabrin | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:31:93 | 935 | |
37 | MELCHIORI Marion | 1998 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:31:97 | 933 | |
38 | MARCHIANO Pauline | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:05 | 928 | |
39 | BEINSTEINER Chloé | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:06 | 928 | |
40 | LEMAIRE Marine | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:58 | 898 | |
41 | MAYER Milla | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:60 | 896 | |
42 | HOBLER Charlotte | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:61 | 896 | |
43 | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:67 | 892 | |
44 | ALYSAIDESSA Soad | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:69 | 891 | |
45 | LUTHARDT Maurine | 2000 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:32:70 | 891 | |
46 | GRUNDHEBER Angie | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:73 | 889 | |
47 | WEHLAN Tiphaine | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:81 | 885 | |
48 | MARZO Luna | 2000 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:32:96 | 876 | |
49 | MEYER Eva | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:98 | 875 | |
50 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:33:02 | 873 | |
51 | TRIVERO Lise | 2002 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:33:08 | 869 | |
52 | BECK Camille | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:16 | 865 | |
53 | CARON Maurine | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:27 | 859 | |
54 | BOUHARCHA Ihsane | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:32 | 856 | |
55 | BUIRETTE Juliette | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:32 | 856 | |
56 | MICHEL Chloé | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:45 | 849 | |
57 | ROTH Perrine | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:47 | 847 | |
58 | SPEYER Alyona | 2001 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:33:57 | 842 | |
59 | JANZAM Julie | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:63 | 839 | |
60 | HEIT Gioia-Tabea | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:78 | 830 | |
61 | GARCIA Manon | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:33:97 | 820 | |
62 | LE MANAC'H Emelyne | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:05 | 816 | |
63 | ANDRE-LELOUP Faustine | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:11 | 812 | |
64 | ALYSAIDESSA Hanna | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:32 | 801 | |
65 | MULLER Marie | 1999 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:34:58 | 787 | |
66 | ZAGHBOUNI Inès | 2002 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:34:72 | 780 | |
67 | MULLER Alice | 1999 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:34:80 | 775 | |
68 | MANCA Chloe | 2003 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:34:86 | 772 | |
69 | SZYMANSKI Eva | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:02 | 764 | |
70 | EHRMANN Lena | 2004 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:35:23 | 753 | |
71 | BOLOGNINI Emilie | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:24 | 752 | |
72 | MULLER Marine | 2001 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 0:35:27 | 751 | |
73 | KRAEMER Mélissa | 2002 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 0:35:39 | 744 | |
74 | HIRSCH Emma | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:48 | 740 | |
75 | SOUBROUILLARD Manon | 2002 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:35:59 | 734 | |
76 | MITTELSTADT Ines | 2002 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 0:35:67 | 730 | |
77 | BURGER Emma | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:71 | 728 | |
78 | GORMAND Elsa | 2002 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:35:89 | 718 | |
79 | BUIRETTE Marine | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:96 | 715 | |
80 | BOUSSIOUF Sabrina | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:97 | 714 | |
81 | SCHAFFER Helene | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:08 | 709 | |
82 | KARST Lola | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:10 | 708 | |
83 | VOLPATO Clara | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:14 | 706 | |
84 | MEYER Charlotte | 2001 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:36:18 | 704 | |
85 | KASAP Nazli | 2003 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:36:41 | 692 | |
86 | BOTTIN Camille | 2003 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:62 | 682 | |
87 | TESSON Laura | 2002 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:36:71 | 677 | |
88 | HOUBRE Louise | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:78 | 674 | |
89 | BRAHIM Sarah | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:97 | 664 | |
90 | JACQUES Elsa | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:37:57 | 635 | |
91 | LARBI Anyssa | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:37:96 | 617 | |
92 | KIEFFER Emma | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | PIRASTU Olivia | 2002 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | - | Disq. |