Départementale
METZ
Le Jeudi 14 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAGNER Gabin | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:01:24 | 917 | |
2 | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:01:56 | 908 | |
3 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:05:30 | 797 | |
4 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:05:38 | 795 | |
5 | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:06:48 | 764 | |
6 | BALAHOUA Sami | 2002 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:06:50 | 763 | |
7 | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:07:78 | 728 | |
8 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:08:66 | 704 | |
9 | ATALAND Florian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:09:48 | 682 | |
10 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:10:43 | 657 | |
11 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:11:71 | 624 | |
12 | GRÜN Axel | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:11:96 | 618 | |
13 | MESEMBOURG Auguste | 2003 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:12:48 | 605 | |
14 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:12:52 | 604 | |
15 | OMS Henri | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:12:64 | 601 | |
16 | KUNTZ Alban | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:12:66 | 600 | |
17 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:12:68 | 600 | |
18 | BALTHAZARD William | 2002 | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | FRA | 1:12:78 | 597 | |
19 | ROYER Hugo | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:13:23 | 586 | |
20 | SAADA Yislem | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:14:27 | 561 | |
21 | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:14:38 | 558 | |
22 | MONTANTE Franco | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:14:60 | 553 | |
23 | AGGOUNE Bilel | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:14:93 | 545 | |
24 | DURESSE Geoffrey | 2003 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:16:47 | 509 | |
25 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:16:58 | 507 | |
26 | GRÜN Axel | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:16:73 | 504 | |
27 | SAYS Mathieu | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:16:81 | 502 | |
28 | MALYS Maxime | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:16:98 | 498 | |
29 | KELLER Adam | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:17:56 | 485 | |
30 | GRUN Arthur | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:22:18 | 387 | |
31 | MULLER Emilien | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:26:19 | 311 | |
32 | DELSAUX Nolan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:28:52 | 271 | |
33 | GSELL Jules | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:28:56 | 270 | |
34 | MARCHESIN Quentin | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | LEINHEISER Louis | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. |