Régionale
VERDUN
Du Vendredi 05 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:39 | 1143 | |
2 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:05 | 1123 | |
3 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:00:74 | 1103 | |
4 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:01 | 1095 | |
5 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:16 | 1091 | |
6 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:34 | 1086 | |
7 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:01:38 | 1085 | |
8 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:01:64 | 1077 | |
9 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:02:03 | 1066 | |
10 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1039 | |
11 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:14 | 1035 | |
12 | CAYOTTE Sébastien | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:03:70 | 1019 | |
13 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:04:02 | 1010 | |
14 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:05:08 | 981 | |
15 | BARBIER Léo | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:05:88 | 960 | |
16 | VALSECCHI Lucas | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:05:94 | 958 | |
17 | BAUSTERT Gregory | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:06:23 | 950 | |
18 | FORT Robin | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:49 | 943 | |
19 | BALLAND Théo | 1998 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:06:98 | 930 | |
20 | FORT Thomas | 1995 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:63 | 913 | |
21 | BISVAL Thomas | 1999 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:08:50 | 890 | |
22 | MORHAIN Brice | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:13 | 874 | |
23 | STEIMER Tom | 2001 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:71 | 784 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:27 | 1117 | |
2 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:45 | 1112 | |
3 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:00:84 | 1100 | |
4 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:84 | 1100 | |
5 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:16 | 1091 | |
6 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:01:43 | 1083 | |
7 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:01:83 | 1072 | |
8 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:94 | 1069 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:00:48 | 1111 | |
2 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:55 | 1023 | |
3 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:03:67 | 1020 | |
4 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:04:24 | 1004 | |
5 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:04:38 | 1000 | |
6 | CAYOTTE Sébastien | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:05:01 | 983 | |
7 | VALSECCHI Lucas | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:06:73 | 937 | |
8 | BARBIER Léo | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:10:31 | 844 |